《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Care ❤️
Advertisement
As:- Kya hua priye , aap aaj jaldi aa gayi or so rahi hai ?
Hm:- a..vo...anu ..
As:- boliye priye ! Aapka swasthya to thik hai na ( tensed )
Hm:- hum thik hai anu ! Bas thoda sa bukhar hai ( weekly smile )
As:- aapko bukhar hai or aapne hume bataya tak nahi 😟
Hm:- vo hum aapko pareshan nahi Karna chahte the ...
As:- Priye ! Isme pareshani wali konsi baat hai .... Aur aapne ek durbhash tak nahi kiya
Hm:- Sorry anu 🥺 hume laga aap busy honge esliye...
As:- Hum baaki sab ke liye vyasht ( busy ) ho sakte hai lekin apni jaan ke liye to hum 24 ghante hajir hai ( sweetly )
Hm smile
Hm:- anu , hum kya keh rahe the ki ( sweetly )
As:- ki
Hm:- ki aaj aap
As:- kya priye
Hm:- aaj please aap khana bana denge 🥺
As:- Jaan ! Isme please kehne ki koi aavshaykta nahi hai , aap aaram kijiye hum bhojan bana kar aate hai ... He kissed her forehead
Hm:- Thank you so much Anu
She hugged tightly ...and she kissed her cheek
As:- ab aap aaram kijiye , hum bhojan bana kar aate hai..
Hm:- hum bhi aapke sath aayenge , please 🥺 vese bhi hum yaha akele bore ho jayenge
As:- jii nahi ! Aap yaha aaram karegi
Hm:- please anu 🥺🥺
As:- nahi
Hm:- Hee bhagwan !! Humare to bhaag hi fut gaye 😩 kese pati mile hai hume unke sath hume aane bhi nahi de rahe 😩 ( dramatically )
He shocked and chuckle 🤭
As:- Kya baat hai jaan ! Lagta hai ki aaj aap pushpa ji ke sath kuch jyada samay vyatit karke aayi hai 😂 Itna bhayankar abhinay karne ki aavshaykta nahi hai , chaliye lekin aaram se ...
Advertisement
Hm:- Ha chaliye 😁
As:- chaliye priye bhojan kar lete hai
Hm:- hmm
both start eating
Hm :- waahhh anu , bohot swadisht bana hai
As:- dhanyawad meri jaan ❤️
Hm blush
Anubhav sees there is food near Haseena's lips.
As:- Haseena ! Aapke hoth (lips) ke pass khana laga hua hai .
Hm:- kahan ?? She checked
As:- yahan ..
Anubhav goes close to Haseena and starts removing food from her thumb and her thumb touches Haseena's lips.
Haseena's body feels current...and both shared eyelock 👀❤️
at the same time the doorbell rings..
Anuseena broke eyelock...
Hm:- anu jaiye ! Dekhiye kon aaya hai..
As:- jii
Anubhav opens the door ....
As:- behna aap yaha ? Iss waqt ? Sab thik hai na ?
Ks:- shaant bhaiya ! Ab kya saare sawal yahi darwaje pe hi puchenge , andar to aane dijiye
As:- a..a..ha behna , aaiye .
Hm:- ks aap yaha , iss waqt , sab thik hai na ...
Ks :- dono ke dono ek jaise hai ( murmured )
Ks:- Bhabhi sab thik hai , bas ye file pe aapki sign chahiye kyuki hume jaate jaate ye file hq main deni hai ..
Hm:- ohh , laiye ..
Ks:- vese Bhabhi ab aap thik hai na , ab bukhar nahi hai na ??
Hm:- Ha ks ab hum thik hai 😊
Ks:- haa lagta hai ki Bhaiya aapka bohot achche se khayal rakh rahe ( teasing )
Hm blush :- a...a..ks ye lijiye file !!
Ks:- hmm ! Ab hum chalte hai
Hm:- haa vyom bhai aapka intezaar kar rahe honge , jaiye jaiye ( teasing )
Ks blush :- a...a..aesa kuch nahi hai bhabhi , hum chalte hai
Hm:- jii dhayan se jaiyega
Ks:- hmmm, and enjoy bhaiya bhabhi 😉
Anuseena blush
Ks left ....
Advertisement
As:- priye ! Aap kamre main jaake aaram kijiye , tab tak hum ye sab saaf kar lete hai ..
Hm:- nahi hum bhi yahi rahenge
As:- jiii nahi !! Ab aap kamre main jayegi ye humara order hai
Hm:- huhhhhn 😒 thane me bhi order or ghar me bhi order hi dete rehte hai , khadus kahi ke ... ( Low voice )
As:- suna humne
Hm:- to aapko suna ne ke liye hi bola
As:- Dekhiye jaan ! Pehle humne aapki baat maani thi na ab aap humari baat maaniye or aaram kijiye ( sweetly )
Hm:- thik hai jaa rahe hai ! Lekin aap jaldi aa jana
As:- avshay , bas ye saaf karke 10 minutes me aate hai
Haseena goes to the room
After sometime Anubhav enters the room.
As:- Haseena ji ! Abhi tak aap soyi nahi ?
Hm:- hume aapke bina nind hi nahi aa rahi thi
Anubhav goes close to Haseena
As:- achcha ! To humari jaan ko humare bina nind nahi aa rahi thi ( He said in her ear and his lips touch her ears )
Hm blush , she hugged her ,
Haseena goes to Anubhav's chest and listens to the heart beat.
As smile
Hm:- aapko pata hai hum jab bhi aapki heart beat sunte hai na tab hume bohot sukoon milta hai
As:- aur jab aap humari baahon main hoti hai tab hume bohot sukoon milta hai , aapki ye aankhein , gaal , lips hume bohot aakarshit karte hai ( husky voice )
Hm hardly blush
As:- haayyeee , Aapka ye sharmana 😍
Hm:- ab chaliye so jaiye
As:- Itni bhi kya jaldi hai
Anubhav pulls Haseena and closes her and Anubhav's hand is on Haseena's waist and Haseena's both hands on Anubhav's chest.
Hm:- a..a...k..kya kar rahe hai
As:- apni praan priye patni ke sath romance 😉
He kissed her forehead , he kissed her eyes and lastly he kissed on her lips ...
She participated .......
After 10 minutes broke the kiss...
Hm blush :- ab chaliye so jaiye
As:- hmm , ek minute aapne dawai li ?
Hm:- a...a...v..vo..h.vo anu
As:- samaj gaye , aapne abhi tak dawai nahi li hai na
Hm:- a...haa
As:- jaan aap aesa kyu karti hai , aap dawai nahi lengi to aapka swasthya or bigad sakta hai
Hm:- sorry 🥺
As:- chaliye ,ye lijiye dawai 💊
Hm:- 😧😦😨😰
As:- aese chehre mat banaiye , or chup chap dawai lijiye
Hm:- a...anu hum kya keh rahe the ki dawai rehne dete hai na aur 😗😗( extra sweetly )
As:- ji nahi ! Aapki ye chaale hum pe nahi chalegi , ab aap chup chap ye dawai khayegi
Haseena takes medicine
As:- ye huyi na baat , ab chaliye so jaiye
Hm:- hmmm.
both fall asleep in each other's arms...
______________________________________
Advertisement
- In Serial257 Chapters
Secret Wardrobe Of The Duchess
How much money must I spend for you to divorce me!? Rubika dies in a war without being able to confess her love for Arman but is instead sent back in time.A new life, she will not live in vain. But what are these new obstacles?
8 831 - In Serial24 Chapters
And So It Starts
Telling the childhood story of his depressed father whilst dealing with his own lonesomeness and his growing feelings for someone who should be completely off-limits has caused him to lose a proper will to live. Emery was just a boy when his wicked nanny came to live with him. How would he have known that her intentions were beyond that of a normal nanny. Pudding hates life. He hates everything around him. He has virtually no love for anyone or anything. Except for one, his brother, Lemon. Pudding's diary to the Grim Reaper....and so it starts
8 174 - In Serial26 Chapters
Miracle Doctor, Wild Empress: Genius Summoner
All rights belong to the original translator. Purpose solely for offline reading.Original Translator: Ethereal NovelsThe Line Up:Shennong's descendant with incomparable medical skills, her body possesses a strange and unworldly treasure.A two-faced War God prince possessing divine looks but somehow became blind.The Plot:She crosses over to a different world, and becomes a little six year old good-for-nothing. One day she rises up, with her summoning skills which defy the laws of nature and forbidden magic. Her abilities suddenly astound the world and she disdainfully looks down upon the strong from the mere corner of her eyes.When extreme frivolousness meets up with two-facedness, when a genius squabbles with an evildoer, at that moment, the world trembles because of it!
8 226 - In Serial42 Chapters
Hidden Pegasus (Completed)
Athena is a beautiful girl who is given the chance to get enough money to pay for her brother's study. In return, she will have to pretend to be the fiancé of Maximus Knight, one of the richest man in the world. Getting attached to the cruel man was a piece of cake but then secrecy came in the way followed by misunderstanding. When discovering the true identity of Maximus Knight, what will happen to Athena? What would be her feeling knowing that she has been lied to? Would she be able to hide her feelings?
8 107 - In Serial59 Chapters
The Billionaire's Maid
~A love that'll never fade, though obstacles occur, for the billionaire's maid is quite obscure.~Join Ruth in this romantic poetry, as she tries to make ends meet for her mother and climbs her way to take what's rightfully hers.Alistair. The man she can't understand, though he claims to love her, why does he keeps other things above her?On this road filled with heartache and pain, love will always find its way again.____________________________________ The Billionaire's Maid.All Rights Reserved ©Started: 16/12/2017Completed:
8 327 - In Serial20 Chapters
Confide In Me
In which a skittish girl and an angry Alpha wolf heal togetherA Werewolf RomanceCopyright © The Queen Slushie 2021You do not have permission to copy or republish my work. These characters are mine and mine only.
8 203

