《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Understanding ❤️
Advertisement
As:- Jaan ! Aur kitni der ....
Hm:- Aa gaye anu ! Chaliye ..
As:- Rukiye to Mohtarma ! Jara hume apni jaan ko karib se dekh to lene do...( Husky voice )
Hm:- kya kar rahe hai ! Chodiye ...
Hum late ho jayenge....
As:- Jaan ! Hum kya keh rahe the ki rehne dete hai na bahar jana...😗
Hm:- nahi ! Chup chap chaliye...
As:- ha chalte hai lekin hume ek kiss to de dijiye 😗
Hm Kissed on his cheek .....
As:- Priye 😗 yaha nahi yaha ....( pointing to the lips )
Hm:- nahi hum nahi denge ! Chaliye
As:- soch lijiye jaan ...
Suddenly hm Kissed on his lips ......both share a kiss........ after sometime broke the kiss........
Hm blush and said :- ab chale ??
As:- ha chaliye !
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Maa:- Haseena beta !
Hm:- jii maa !
Maa:- Beta ! Main aur samdhan ji kal yatra par ja rahe hai to hum keh rahe the ki tu packing main kuch help kar degi....
As:- Maa par ..
Hm:- Haa Maa ! Chaliye hum aapki help kar dete hai .......
Maa:- vese tum dono kahi jaa rahe ho kya ???
As:- haa maa vo...
Hm:- nahi nahi maa ! Hum kahi nahi jaa rahe ....😊
As:- Rukiye jaan !
As:- Maa vo hum dono bahar jaa rahe the .....hum dono ne kai dino se plan banaya tha .........maa hum kshama chahte hai lekin humne haseena ji se waada kiya tha aaj hum unko bahar le jayenge .....ye to bole gi nahi esliye hum hi bol rahe hai.....
Hm:- Anu ..
Maa:- achcha aesi baat hai , thik hai tum dono jao..
Hm:- nahi nahi hum kisi aur din chale jayenge hum aapki help kar dete hai..
Maa:- Nahi nahi beta hum aur samdhan ji kar lenge .....tum log jao...aur hume maaf kar do hume nahi pata tha....Tum dono enjoy karna 😉
Advertisement
Hm:- Thank you Maa 🥺❤️
Haseena hugs her Maa .....
As:- ab Saas - bahu ka prem khatam ho gaya ho to chale ....
Hm:- Ha chaliye ..
Maa:- enjoy karna tum dono aur hume hume jaldi hi Khush khabari suna na....😉 ( Teasing )
Anuseena blush
As:- kya maa ! Aap bhi...
Maa:- Ab jaa Nalayak .....der ho jayegi..
Hm chuckle 🤭
As:- aap hasiye mat ! Aapko to hum baad main dekh te hai 😕
Maa:- Nalayak ! Shaadi se pehle bhi tu dekha karta ta aur ab shaadi ke baad bhi......aur kitna dekhega meri bachchi ko .....meri bachchi ko najar lag jayegi teri 😬
Hm chuckle 🤭
As:- Ab aapki aagya ho to chale haseena ji .
Hm:- ha chaliye ....
Anuseena :- Bye Maa !
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Hm:- Thank you so much ❤️
As:- kis liye priye ??
Hm:- Maa ko samja ne ke liye.....
As:- iss main dhanyawad ki koi aavshaykta nahi hai , humne jo kiya vo humari jaan ke liye kiya...❤️
Hm:- Thank you so much Anu 😘 humari life main aane ke liye....hum bohot lucky hai jo hume aap mile ...❤️
Anu stop the car....
As:- Dhanyawad to hume kehna chahiye .....hum bohot bhagyashaali hai jo aap hume mili...❤️
Hm:- I love you anu 😘❤️
As:- I love you too Priye 😘❤️
As:- Ab chale , ya fir ghar vapas jaane ka irada hai 😜
Hm:- nahi nahi chaliye !
Anuseena candle light dinner par jaate hai and enjoy karte hai....
Anuseena comes back home and falls asleep in each other's arms. ...........😴
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
At morning ~
Maa:- hum dono chalte hai tum dono apna dhayan rakh na ...
Ammi:- Haa hum dono jaldi hi aa jayenge
Anuseena :- thik hai maate !
Advertisement
As:- Ab jaiye aap dono Varna der ho jayegi !
Maa:- jaa rahe hai ! Hume pata hai tu hume itni jaldi bhaga kyu raha hai ...
As:-a...a..nahi maa! Hum to iss liye keh rahe the ki kahi aap dono ki train na chut jaaye .......
Ammi:- haa anu beta ! Hume aur samdhan ji ko sab pata hai ( teasing )
Hm:- A..a...aesa kuch nahi hai Ammi.
As:- aap dono dhayan se jana or time se dawai lena ....
Hm:- aur agar kuch bhi ho to hume call kar dena .....
Maa&ammi :- Thik hai putro 😩🙏
Anuseena chuckle 😂
Maa:- ab chalte hai .....maa kissed Haseena's forehead.....😘
Maa:- apna dhayan rakh na beta....
Hm:- hmm...aap dono bhi 😊
Maa:- aur Nalayak tu ! Meri beti ko jyada pareshan mat karna 🤨
As:- 😬
Ammi:- anu dhayan rakh na apna ! 😊
As:- jii Ammi
Ammi:- aur haa haseena , anu ko jyada pareshan mat karna ....
Hm:- 😬hum Pareshan nahi karte ! Ye aapka damad hume pareshan karta hai....
Ammi:- haseena !
Maa:- sahi to keh rahi hai meri bachi ! Ye Nalayak hi har waqt meri phool jesi bachchi ko pareshan karta rehta hai.......
Hm winning smile 😁
Maa&ammi left............
Advertisement
- In Serial76 Chapters
Abandoned ✔️
Venus Stavish' life has never been easy nor simple. Being an orphan and no one wanting to adopt you, isn't how a normal life looks like. She changed foster homes more times than the years she has lived. She finally took the matters in her own hands and did what she thought best. She ran away. Upper East High isn't your normal high school where all is happy and peaceful. This high school is dark and twisted where everybody has a secret. Making friends had never been hard for Venus but making enemies was quiet easy for her. She was the perfect example of beauty with brains but had many bad habits. In her life walks a handsome yet shy stranger which changed her life; for good or bad?[BOOK 2 OF ACCIDENTALLY MET MR. BILLIONAIRE BUT CAN BE READ AS STAND-ALONE]
8 217 - In Serial80 Chapters
Sweetness Drowning: Callous Boss and Awkward Wife
She looks at the pregnancy test report in his hand, hearing him say "abort it", which deeply hurts her feeling. The marriage of three years finally loses to a diagnosis… Click to read all of the latest chapters of Sweetness Drowning: Callous Boss and Awkward Wife on Flying Lines.
8 505 - In Serial34 Chapters
Fighting the unexpected
'I am your mate, I yell. Not Natacha, not any guy or any other female for that matter, me. ' I did not reject you, I just went outside to enjoy the party that you invited me too--PhoebeI dare you you to order me around again, I dare you to say that to me and my mate again. Matter of fact I dare you to say that to any other alpha again. The members are in their home, they don't leave unless they chooses to or unless they are being turn into rogues. Don't make me take away your elder status and have all of you bowing down to me--AbiWhat do you do when your whole life is flip upside down? Read to find out the outcome
8 175 - In Serial39 Chapters
Bestie Boys
Mia met Trevor, Liam and Sebastian in 5th grade. At the time she thought they were sore losers, but they soon turned into her bestie boys. Mia is adored and loved by her boys through the years. They are there for every moment and memory. College is approaching and her boys have secrets they need to share. Will these secrets tear their friendship apart or will Mia decide she can't live without her bestie boys?*****MiaMy dad used to tell me stories of princesses and knights in shining armor. It's one of the only memories I have of him. I'm thankful for those stories because I was able to recognize a real knight when I saw one. I met three on a kickball field in 5th grade. They were sweaty, dusty and clad in athletic clothing instead of armor, but they were real knights. Not the fairy tale kind from books and fables, but the kind of knights that support your dreams and encourage your growth. This is just the start of the story for this princess and her knights.*****Bestie Boys is a full length novel and can be read as a stand alone, but suggested reading order is:#1 Cassidy and Carter#2 Bestie Boys#3 Sentinel BoysBestie boys is a reverse harem #whychoose romance. Mia will not have to chose between her love interests. This book does contain sexual content and is made for viewers over the age of 18. Stand alone, multiple POV, 59,000 words with a HEA🖤
8 76 - In Serial44 Chapters
The Mistake
Jonah Lewis Chambers, a multi-billion dollar CEO, has only one objective on his mind - REVENGE.Mindy Ivory Young, your average hardworking, innocent and feisty woman falls prey to his revenge.When a mistake causes Jonah to seek revenge against Mindy and her family to the point of even kidnapping her, he never expected the plan to backfire on him causing him to create even more mistakes. He doesn't know when it happen but he has fallen hard for the girl. Will he ever be able to see past all the hate and revenge? And will she ever be able to forgive him?*Excerpt*Jonah wasn't going to stop. He was enjoying himself too much. Mindy shuts her eyes tightly and her body tense readying herself for his kiss. He smiled at her actions before ever so lightly placing a kiss on her soft cheek closing his eyes as well. A less than appropriate sigh escape from Mindy's mouth. Jonah's eyes snaps open. He lets go of her and shoves her aside. "Hurry and come out!" Then he storms out of the room not looking back.Mindy clutches her towel to her chest breathing heavily. She was so confused as to what just happen. She slowly takes her left hand and touch her cheek where he had kiss so gently. The feeling was still there. That kiss was not of an ogre, but of a prince to his princess. Why would he had kiss her like that? Still confuse she tries her best to forget the thought as she dresses. **Book 1 in Kidnapped Series**FYI: Mild laugange and sexual contents throughout.
8 269 - In Serial84 Chapters
Knock, Knock
You think your life is fucked up? You haven't met Casey Kings yet.Book cover by: @HerParamour 🖤
8 176

