《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Trip - 3
Advertisement
Ks:- Ammaa Santu ! Ye bhaiya aur bhabhi kaha reh gaye !
Ps:- are kesi baat kar rahi hai aap , Ab to unn dono ki shaadi bhi ho gayi hai to aane main thoda time to lage ga na...
Ks:- Pushpa Ji , aap na chup rahiye.
Anuseena :- Sorry sorry , hum thoda late ho gaye.....
Vs:- Koi baat nahi ! Ab chale gumne ...
All:- ha chalo chalo !
Cc:- santu ji ! Santu ji ! Chaliye na sath main swimming karte hai....
Ss:- ha chal 😁
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Hm:- kya kar rahe hai anu ! Chodiye
As:- Hum to apni patni ke sath romance kar rahe hai ......and anu kissed her on cheek....
Hm blush
Ks:- Ahem ahem ! Hum sab bhi hai yaha !
Anuseena jarked .....
Ks:- vese Bhaiya bhabhi romance karne ke liye aapne galat jagah chun li......( Teasing )
As:- a..a..aesa kuch nahi hai behna
Vyoshma room ~
Ks:- patidev ! Aapki packing ho gayi ?
Vs:- Ho gayi karu ! To ab hum pe bhi thoda dhayan de dijiye 😉
Ks:- Kya keh rahe hai patidev !
Vs:- Apni patni ke sath romance ....and vs kissed on her cheek.....
Ks blush.....
Ss:- Cheete ! Meri help karna ye packing karne main....
Cc:- laiyye Santu ji ! Hum aapka help kar dete hai..
Ss:- thank you Cheete ( and flow flow me santu ne Cheetah ko 5 second ke liye hug kar liya , Cc & pushpa ji shocked......
Cc blush 🙈
Ps:- lagta hai ki ab kisi ki nouka paar ho jayegi ( teasing )
Cc blush :- kya pushpa ji aap bhi....
Hm:- anu !
As:- hmm
Hm:- Kitna maja aaya na yaha pe !
As:- sahi kaha priye !
Hm kissed her on cheek ....and hm kissed her on lips ....... firstly anu shocked but then participate .........
Both sharing romentic kiss..........
15 minutes after broke the kiss..........
And they share a romantic night........
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Advertisement
- In Serial1189 Chapters
Can’t Take My Eyes Off You
“Commander Lu, there are rumors that we are sleeping together, we have a fling!”
8 893 - In Serial66 Chapters
The Heart Wants What It Wants ✔️
It's hard having a crush, but it's harder having a crush on the asshole bad boy.///////////Harley Deyes doesn't have a best friend. She doesn't have a close group of friends. She doesn't have a family. She doesn't have a boyfriend. All she wants is for someone to love her. Her heart longs and yearns for love, especially a certain bad boy's love.Jaxon Parker is the most egoistical guy you will ever meet. This guy can make you do anything with his charm and skills in talking. With his charm and title as bad boy heartthrob, he gets all the attention and all the ladies. His heart longs and earns for...nothing. He has everything he needs and wants. At least that's what he says.Will the heart get what it wants? Or will things such as depression, sluts, bullies, and etc get in the way?///////////////////////#1 in TeenFicition as of July 8, 2018 !!!!!!!!! I FRICKIN DID IT, MA!!!
8 197 - In Serial41 Chapters
Just Me and Spencer Reid ~ Spencer Reid Oneshots
because who doesn't love spencer reid?~ requests being taken! ~~ i don't write smut, it makes me very uncomfortable ~highest rankings :10 in #spencerreid1 in #spence
8 197 - In Serial63 Chapters
✔️Ambrosia (Edward Cullen) BOOK ONE
Ambrosia Hatton knew she was shy, sitting in the corner of the library alone during many lunches. But that was how she liked it, Ambrosia had been alone for a very long time and she appreciated the solace and peace that only silence could bring her, away from the busy setting of the foster home she lived in. He was an addition to her quiet life, Edward Cullen didn't test her limits, he secretly coaxed her away from her isolation and she loved him for it...
8 220 - In Serial10 Chapters
One Thousand and One Nights
One new touch, every night...
8 213 - In Serial95 Chapters
His Maid | Kim Taehyung
[cover made by @kimtata12301995 thank you so much] Everything was fine until Kim Taehyung, the classmate who definately doesn't like you, found out about you working at a maid caffee.And you're afraid of the way he might use it to his benefit.Highest ranks:#1 on btsv#1 on kimtaehyung#1 on jungkook#1 on jhope#1 on reader*Inspired by the anime Kaichou wa maid-sama!**BTS V Fanfiction*
8 108

