《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Trip - 2
Advertisement
Hm:- Anu ! Jaldi niche aaiye , sab log aa gaye hai.. ( loudly )
As:- Aa rahe hai Jaan...
All:- Hmmmmm,,,, jaaaannnnn ( Teasing )
Hm😳😳
Ks:- Are dekho to , koi sharma raha hai ( Teasing )
Ss:- kon medam !
Cc:- ufff yeh Masumiyat !
Ks glared
Cc:- sorry
Ps:- ishhh 🙈 jab lalla ke papa hume bhi aesa kuch bolte the to hum bhi sharmaya karte the...🙈🙈
Hm:- a....a....aesa kuch nahi Karishma .
Ks:- Ha ha bhabhi , hum sab samaj rahe hai 😉
Ss:- Main to bohot bor ho rahi hu..kyu na hum sab kuch khele ..
Ks:- baat to tumhara sahi hai santu...
Lekin hum khele kya ???
Vs:- kyu na hum sab ek ek karke koi song gaaye ??
Ks:- waahhh Patidev ! Kya idea diya hai...
Ss:- Ha vyom bhai ! Mast Idea hai...
Cc:- hum nahi khelenge kyuki hum drive kar rahe hai........ hum sirf sune ge ...
Ps:- hum bhi sirf sune ge .....
All:- Thik hai....
Ks:- Lekin pehle kon start karega.....
Cc:- Santu Santu ji ! Aap start Kari ye na .....
Ss:- ok chal.....
All:- ahem ahem !!
Hm:- lagta hai ki koi kisi ki aankho main kho gaya tha .... ( Teasing )
Ks:- bilkul sahi kaha aapne bhabhi .
Cheetosh blushed
Ss:- a... Karishma medam , ab aapki baari ....
Ks:- thik hai .....
Ks vyom ( ks husband ) ki taraf dekh ti hai and gaana start karti hai...
Hm:- waahhh ks ! Bohot hi achcha gaana gaya hai ...
Ks:- Dhanyawad bhabhi .
Ss:- Ab vyom bhai aapki baari...
Vs:- Thik hai ..
As:- kya baat hai jija ji ! Bohot hi achcha gaana gaya .....
Vs:- dhanyawad saale sahab 😁
Ps:- Waahhh lalla ! Kya gaya hai tumne ...
Advertisement
Vs:- Thanks amma !
Vs:- kesa laga mera gana , karu 😉
Ks blush and said :- bohot hi achcha !
All:-hmmmmmmm.... ( Teasing )
Ss:- Maddam Sir ab aapki baari !
Hm:- Thik hai..
Hm anu ki taraf dekhti hai and gaana start karti hai...
Haan Ishq tera lae dooba ......❤️
Anuseena shared eyelock 👀❤️
And Anubhav gaana start karta hai .....all Shocked ho jaate hai ..... Kyuki Anuseena abhi bhi ek dusre ki aankhon main khoye huye hai and anu gaana start karta hui....
Anu said.....
All:- Ahem ahem ahem !!!
Ks:- Aeeee bhakkk ! Agar aap dono ko romance hi karna hai to resort main jaake kar lena..
Anuseena broke the eyelock ....
Anuseena blushed and embarrassed ..
Ks:- lagta hai ki hum jaldie hi bua banne vale hai ( teasing )
Hm hardly blush
As:- a...a...behna ..ye aap kya bol rahi hai 😳
Ks:- bhiaya hum jo dekh rahe hai uss hisab se to hum jaldi hi bua banne vale hai ....
Anuseena blush
Vs:- Oyeee hoyeeeee ! Dekho to dono kese Sharma rahe hai
Ps:- isshhhh 🙈
Ss:- Pushpa Ji ! Aaram se , abhi hum ghadi main hai ....... resort ki jagah hum sab upar na pohch jaaye ...
Ps:- aeeee santu !!!
Cc:- ek dam sahi boli santu ji ! Pushpa Ji aapki ye acting vajah se na ek din sach main earthquake aa jayega .
All chuckle 😂
Ks:- Santu ! Kitni der hai resort aane main...
Ss:- bas medam ! 10 minutes ....
Please vote & comments.....
Milte hai next part main......
Byyy ❤️
Advertisement
- In Serial417 Chapters
The Forgotten Princess
Alicia Rosalyn Von Heist is the youngest daughter of King Edward of Alvannia. She is an illegitimate child born from a maid in the castle her father has fancied. After her mother died when she was you...
8 662 - In Serial6 Chapters
Fairy Godmother Inc. (Apollo's Angel- Book 1)
"All you must do is sign on the dotted line and all your romantic dreams will come true," the Fairy Godmother says with a twinkle in her eye. This is what happens when you do not read the fine print in a very detailed contract, you miss all the things that are immediate deal breakers. Viola Vonsula, a proud resident of New Orleans, lives on the top floor of an old Victorian mansion on a very normal street. But normal is no longer a word she can use to describe her life since signing the official contract of Fairy Godmother Inc. They forgot to tell her that she would be competing against other women in a very dangerous game. A game where she would be thrust into an alien world for the mere hope of catching the dashing Prince's heart. And let me say this, this prince is one hot alpha-male that has a serious attitude problem. We do not get along save for the fact that he can turn my insides to mush with one look. But the silver lining here is that you can have a happily-ever-after if you survive. You can't fall in love if you're dead. It tends to spoil the romance. Just a couple reviews "I just finished reading the book and I'm telling you YOU WILL NOT REGRET READING IT! ITS ONE OF THE BEST BOOKS IVE EVERR READ AND THAT IS SAYING A LOT!" -LoveYouToo200624 "I love you so much much for creating such a masterpiece. It's absolutely awesome. It deserves to be published. Can I advertise it on my board?💞💞💞💕🔥💕💜💙💛🧡💝💝♥️💖❣️❣️" -Bop-Jae "OMGGGGG IM CRYING THIS BOOK IS ONE OF MY FAVORITES" -thisbitchisahoe "Okay so this is my 3 favorite book of all time in my whole short time of existence" -EscurasRain "I loved this story. I cannot wait until the next story gets posted ❤️❤️❤️" -whatsmyusername17 "Oh God, oh god, oh god I can't believe I haven't read your book before!!! U r an amazing writer, DAMN it got me hooked, I finished ur 1st book in like 3 hrs" -Sleepy_headd
8 181 - In Serial24 Chapters
Downfall High
"I'll give you the world if you want it.""You can't give me that, we don't need it"A group of teens, some popular some not. Two in particular, a boy, dead inside, and a girl, who ended up the same."This is the story of my love, and how he went on without me."Based off of 'Downfall High' by Machine Gun Kelly.‼️SEQUEL COMING‼️
8 162 - In Serial7 Chapters
LOST and FOUND
V is known in fashion world as a perfectionist designer while JK is the newly appointed Director of the company he's working at. Two hearts gone cold until Yanna, the 4 year old daughter of V got lost & found inside the strict director's office!
8 74 - In Serial44 Chapters
Cinched Darkness
Maxine Sawyer just has to survive senior year of high school. Bailey Locke, the star lacrosse player and dark prince, is out for blood. Hers. He may be worth bleeding for.Ghost Riders Saga Book 1
8 231 - In Serial44 Chapters
Little Dark Age ◆ JeonJungkook✔
"Dying was NOT on today's agenda.""Dying shouldn't be on any days agenda.""Oh, since when are you the one making the plans, huh?"❖Surviving the apocalypse is hard and all but have you tried getting along with a scythe swinging, sociopathic maniac? Yeah. THAT'S hard. Too bad that said sociopathic maniac is your only insurance of staying alive in this absolute mayhem.Highest Ranking:#2 post-apocalyptic
8 118

