《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Nikaah & Shaadi
Advertisement
A:- Aapko ye nikaah qubool hai
As:- Qubool hai
A:- aapko ye nikaah qubool hai
As:: Qubool hai
A:- aapko ye nikaah qubool hai
As:- Qubool hai...🥰
Hm turn
A:- Aapko ye nikaah qubool hai
Hm:- Qubool hai
A:- Aapko ye nikaah qubool hai
Hm:- Qubool hai
A:- Aapko ye nikaah qubool hai
Hm breathes and said :- Qubool hai 🥰
A:- Mubarak ho 🥳
( So ye ho gaya nikaah , muje kuch jyada nahi Aata he Esliye short me likh diya 😅 aur koi galti huyi ho to maaf kar dena )
( To ab shaam ( evening ) ko Anuseena ki shaadi hai 🥳 )
At evening ~
Ammi :- Beta santu jao , haseena ko le aao
Ss:- jii ammi
Ss hm ko lene jati he aur both stairs se niche aa rahi hoti he tabhi Apne anu Bhaiya ki najar apni pran priye haseena ki upar jati he aur vo dekhte hi rehte hai .....
As:- 😍😍
Ks:- Kya bhaiya , ab to humari bhabhi ko gurna bandh kijiye 😤
As:- ab aapki bhabhi itni khubsurat lag rahi he ki unse najre hi nahi hat rahi ( flow flow me )
All:- Ohhhh ( teasing )
Maa:- Nalayak ! ab to teri shaadi hone vali he ab to meri beti ko gur mat ...
( So aap log confuse mat ho na ammi matlab haseena ki mom , and maa means Anubhav ki mom ...... )
As:- kya maa 😩
Maa:- Haayyy meri bachchi ( najar utarne vala step ) Kisi ki najar na lage
Hm :- smile
Hm :- anu kya kar rahe he chodiye !
Sab samne hi khade hai
As:- haa to ! Kya hua hum to apni patni ko hi uthaya he na ( 😉 )
Advertisement
Hm :- blush
And Anubhav haseena ko leke room me chala jata he ...
Maa:- ye mera anu hi he na ( Shock )
Ks:- Haa 😲 chachi , bhaiya to aese nahi the
Ps:- Ishhh 🙈 jab pyaar ho jata he na to vo achche achcho ko badal deta he
Maa:- Thik kaha aapne
All laugh
Scene cut .......
Anu Haseena ko bed par leta dete he ..
As:- Aaj hum dono ek ho hi gaye priye
Hm:- Jii , aaj hum bohot bohot Khush hai ( and she kissed on her cheek and blush )
Anu kisses Haseena's forehead ! And He slowly comes to Haseena's lips but same time door knock
As:- aaahhh!! 😩 Kon hai , aur abhi hi aana tha ...
Hm:- ab uthiye aur dekhiye , tab tak hum change karke aate he
As:- jii
Anu door kholta he and vaha ks hoti he ...
As:- Behna aap 😬 iss waqt
Ks:- kyu nahi aa sakte
As:- suhagraat vali raat ko kon disturb karta he ( murmured )
Ks:- Ka bola !
As:- k...kuch nahi , Lekin aap kshat karke hume batayegi ki aap yaha kis kaam se aayi hai 😬
Ks:- hum to bas dhudh ka glass dene aaye the lekin aap itne bhadak kyu rahe he , hmmmm....lagta he ki hum galat time par aa gaye 😉 ( Teasing )
As:- a...a....aap hume dijiye , aur jaiye
Ks:- Ha ha ! Hum to chale hi jayenge na ab kya hum aap dono ka romance dekhne thodi na yaha bethenge !! Ye lijiye dudh aur hum chalte hai ...... enjoy 😉😉😉
As:- j....jii 😳
door closed
Hm bathroom se change karke bahar aati he aur apni jewelry nikal rahi hoti he .....
Hm:- amm...anu
As:- haa priye
Advertisement
Hm:- humari help karenge , ye necklace nikal hi nahi raha
As:- avshay
Anu necklace nikal ne main help karta hai and
He kissed on her neck
Hm nervous
He kissed on her neck , Shoulder and slowly slowly tuch to the body.......
Hm nervous and blush
Anubhav picks in bridal style and lays on the bed......
Anu kisses Haseena's forehead & cheek , hm blush
As:- jaan aaj aapko kon bachayega ( husky voice )
Hm hardly blush
Suddenly Anu kissed on her lips and she participated ..........both started kissing ..........
Haseena slowly eyes open....And She straing on hot handsome husband .....
Haseena kissed anu 's forehead & Cheek
As:- aayee haayee 😍 subah subah itna pyar
Hm blush and said :- aap jaag rahe he , kab se ??
As:- jab se humari khubsurat biwi hume gur rahi thi tab se 😉
Hm blush
As:- hayyee , priye aapka ye sharmana hume ghayal kar raha he 😉😍 ( husky voice )
Hm:- a...a...hum fresh ho ke aate hai
As:- kyu na dono sath me tyyar ho jaye 😉
Hm:- 😳 k....kya
As:- priye , sochiye na hum dono sath me tyyar honge to kitna fayda hoga
Hm:-a...a...k...kese
As:- Dekhiye jab sath me tyyar ho jayenge to pani ki bhi bachat hogi aur samay ( time ) ki bhi
Hm:- hmmm aur aapko romance karne ka fayda mil jayega 🤨
As:- shat pritishat ( शतप्रतिशत )
Hm:- chup chap yaha rahiye , hum fresh hone ja rahe he 🤨
As:- 😕😞jii
Hm kissed on her cheek and Run to bathroom ..... Anu shocked and slightly blush
Hm:- maa ammi ! Aap dono ne kyu breakfast banaya hum bana dete na
Maa:- are hume laga ki aaj tum dono bohot der se uthoge Esliye humne bana diya ( teasing )
Anuseena blush
Ammi:- samdhan ji , dekho to dono kese Sharma rahe he ( teasing )
Maa:- ha and both laugh
Hm:- maa and she hug to maa
Maa:- haa , meri bachchi and maa kissed Haseena's forehead
As:- waahhh , bahu ke aate hi bete ko bhul gayi ☹️
Maa:- chup Nalayak
Hm chuckle
As:- jyada hasiye mat 😕
Maa:- kyu Nalayak 🤨 ab meri bachchi has bhi nahi sakti , bada aaya meri bachchi ko order dene vala
Hm chuckle and hug maa
As:- aaahh😩😩humare to bhaag hi fut gaye ( dramatically )
Hm , ammi ,maa chuckle
As:- ☹️☹️
Ammi:- aa jaa anu tu humare pass , bichare humare bete ko kyu paresan kar rahe ho
Anu hug to ammi
As:- ek aap hi he ammi , jo humari side leti he Varna yaha to hume koi puchta hi nahi
Ammi kissed anu's forehead
Ammi & maa :- tum dono hamesa khush raho
Anuseena smile
And four do breakfast .......
Advertisement
- In Serial240 Chapters
Completion
USA TODAY Bestselling Author Holly S Roberts likes to gloss over her exciting past as a homicide detective and make you think she sits at a computer all day writing. Nothing could be farther from the truth. You’ll find Holly in the mountains on a long hike or at the gym pounding barbells with the boys. She’s a health coach and nutritionist as well as being vegan and proving muscles come from hard work and plant-based foods. When the weather’s too cold for outdoor play, she sneaks into her dark cave and writes until her fingers ache. She’s also followed around by a hundred-pound Rottweiler with anxiety issues and constant need for affection. Each finished chapter gets a dog lick when Holly stays on course.
8 200 - In Serial26 Chapters
The Prince of Hell
Asmodeus is the king of Edom. Magnus rules as prince at his side. He is an alpha and the most powerful warlock in the world. Alec is the first omega to be born in over 5 centuries. He's his family's & the clave's most precious treasure. What happens when the time comes for him to choose a mate. Malec Mpreg.'As Magnus opened his eyes again, his glamour fell.If Alec was breathing before, he definately wasn't breathing now. He couldn't explain it, but as he looked into those cat like eyes, darkened and burning with desire, he felt his whole body grew weak.'This story will have smut and is suitable for mature readers only.I do not own the rights to the characters they belong to Cassandra Clare. But the story is all mine baby.
8 122 - In Serial67 Chapters
Wasn't looking for love till I found you.
After graduating from her University, Arabella succeeded in securing a job in New York, away from her home and state, in a place where her elder brother lived. Not having a place fixed and a need to start her job early, she decided to take in the offer of her brother letting her stay in his place. But like everything, there was also a problem, her brother lived with his best friend.She thought he wouldn't be that bad of a company. So did Sebastian when his best friend told him that his little sister would be living with them.But when they met, they despised each other. The evident sexual tension turned into their irritation. With sparks flying and jealousy in the air and an undeniable attraction, will they repel Or are they going to break the law of attraction?Read to find out.#2 in enemiestolovers#3 in roommates#6 in romance#9 in badboy
8 302 - In Serial31 Chapters
PHAT
-Terra is bigger than most girls so she is Insecure about herself, Until she meets a guy name Rari. Who changes her life. Then when complications come along the way Terra tests her love for Rari. What will happen with Rari and Terra?
8 82 - In Serial22 Chapters
The French Bride
Disclaimer: this story is not mine I did not write it the original author and owner is marina ka-fai on fanfic toon.net. All. Refit and ownership is hers. I put this story on wattpad because I wanted a copy on wattpad that I could download so I can read it whenever and again I don't own this story. The French Bride by Marina Ka-Fai>> What if Katherine Howard was not Henry's fifth wife? what if Cromwell was spared and told the king about a noble french woman, descendant of Eleanor of Aquitaine? Here is the tale of Queen Marina de Champagne, Henry VIII's fifth wife!
8 125 - In Serial59 Chapters
Yours, With Love ✓
Shruti never had marriage in her life plan.For her, it was, ❝Shaadi aur bacche, dusron ke hi achhe.❞(Marriage and children benefit only others.)After seeing her sister's failed marriage, the only thing she wanted in her life was to repel all the wedding proposals. Until her teenage crush, Rishabh Randhawa, comes into the scene. ♡♡♡Rejecting seventeen men by the age of 27, Shruti Goyal was sure that nothing could change her mind. But when she saw the eighteenth man, she couldn't help but say yes. Why wouldn't she, when he was her dream guy, her first crush?Was the chance worth taking?Rishabh Randhawa, who just made his dream come true by taking his jewellery company to new heights, finally decided to listen to his parents and settle down at the age of 29.After their wedding, would he ever know what she once felt for him? ♡♡♡An arranged marriage story devoid of exes and misunderstandings! Just a tale of how their relationship progresses.➵ The book is written in English, so non-Hindi readers can read it without any worries. ➵ Contains sexual scenes. It's obvious, our couple's married.Copyright © 2021 Meteor Knight All Rights Reserved.
8 267

