《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Dance 💃
Advertisement
Muje kuch jyada pata nahi he to koi galti ho to maaf kar dena ....
Ks:- Kya bhaiya ! Ab bhabhi ko aese hi dekhte rahoge ...( Teasing )
As Whisper to hm :- Bohot khubsurat lag rahi he aap !
Hm ( blush ) :- shukriya ! Aap bhi bohot handsome lag rahe ho .
As:- Aapse kam meri jaan !
Hm blush
Ks:- ammma bhaakk !! Agar aap dono ka khusur pusur ho gaya ho to dance suru kare .
Anuseena :- jii , chaliye
( To guys me sirf couple ka dance ka likh rahi hu , pushpa ji , ammi & maa ki nahi ....ok )
Ss:- To sabse pehle aate he humari kaddak urf lady dabang Karishma Singh 😎 aur unke peti dev urf Vyom jiju ...
Ss:- Wow , kya dance kiya he aap dono ne 😍
Hm :- sach main , bohot achcha dance kiya aap dono ne .
Ks:- Thank you bhabhi !
Hm smile
Ks:- kya bhaiya aap kuch nahi bolenge 🤨
As:- Kis vishay main behna ( innocently )
Ks:- Kuch nahi 😤
As:- Sorry sorry , Hum majak kar rahi the , aapne aur saale sahab ne bohot hi achcha narutya ( dance ) kiya .
Vyoshma :- Thanks 😊
Ks :- to ab kiski baari he , dance karne ki ??
Cc:- madam madam ! Humari aur santu ji ki 🙈
Billu:- Abe teri santu ji kab se ho gayi
Cc:- aee billote chup karna !!
Cc:- Santu ji , aap chaliye humare sath dance karne 🙈
Ss:- ok chal !
All:- ohhho 😁 ( Teasing )
Billu :- Waahhh , Cheete kya dance kiya he tune
Cc:- Thanks billote
Billu :- Santosh ji , aapne bhi bohot achcha dance kiya aapko to Dancing class deni chahiye
Cc:- sahi kaha billote 🙈 santu ji bohot talented hai .
Ss:- Thanks billu ji
Advertisement
Ss:- so ab aane jaa rahe he humare Pyare Anuseena 🥳🥳
Anuseena confused
Ks:- ae santu , ye Anuseena kon ?
Ss:- medam ! Anubhav sir ka anu aur haseena dii ka seena , matlab ki Anuseena
All:- ohh
Cc:- gajab matlab gajab santu ji , kya name rakhi he aap .
Ss:- Thanks Cheete
Ammi & maa :- haayee ! Tum dono ko kisi ko najar na lage
Ks :- waahhh , bhaiya - bhabhi ka dance kiya he aapne
Anuseena :- Thanks / dhanyawad
Ss:- sir !!! Kya dance kiya he aapne 😍
As:- Dhanyawad Santosh
( To yahi par ye program khatam hota hai , and sab log hall me bethe he )
As:- Haseena Ji
Hm:- ji
As:- hume aapse aur Ammi se khud mahatva purn ( important ) baat karni hai
Ammi :- kya hua anu , kya baat karni hai
As:- Hum chahte hai ki humare Vivah ke baad Ammi bhi humare sath humare ghar me rahe
Hm shocked
Ammi:- ye kya bol rahe ho beta , hum kaise......
As:- ammi, aap hume apna beta manti he na to bas aap hamare sath rahegi ye final !!
Ammi:- samdhan ji , ab aap hi anu ko samai ye na
Maa:- Anu sahi keh raha he , aap hum sab ke sath hi rahegi , Aur vaise bhi hum akele ho jate he jab ye duty par jata he to hume bhi company mil jayegi
Ammi :- par
As:- par var kuch nahi ammi , Aap humare sath hi Rahegi !!!
Ammi:- Hume bohot garv he hume tum jesa beta mila
Ammi huged anu 🤗
Haseena emotional 🥺
As:- Kya hua priye , Aapki aankho main aansu , Humne kitna baar Kaha he ki hume ye pasand nahi ☹️
Hm smile and said :- Ye khushi ke aansu hai
Advertisement
Haseena suddenly hug to Anubhav
Hm:- Aapka bohot bohot shukriya
As:- Shukriya kehne ki koi aavshaykta nahi he humne to bas apna farz nibhaya hai
Anubhav kisses Haseena's forehead & cheek
Hm blush
All:- ahem ahem !! Hum sab bhi he yaha .
( Anuseena ek dusre main itna kho gaye the ki unko pata bhi nahi ki aass - pass sabhi log he 🤣)
Ps:- ishhh 🙈 humare lalla ke papa bhi ...aese hi suru ho jate the 🙈
Ss:- pushpa ji , aaram se kahi sofa na tut jaaye
Ks chuckle 🤭
Ps:- Kya bol rahi ho tum santu !!humara itna jyada weight nahi he jo sofa tut jaaye !
Ss:- pushpa ji ! Weight se tut ya na tute lekin aapka ye sharmane vala step hai na usse ek din jarur earthquake aa jayega !
Ks:- ek dam sahi boli tum santu
Ps:- aap kehna kya chahti he ! Ye mat bhuliye ki abhi hum saas he aapki ! Humare aur humare lalla ke to bhaag hi fut gaye ( dramatically )
Ks:- pehle na ye apna overacting bandh kijiye 😤 ek minute bhi nahi lagega line hajir karne main ..😤🤨
Ps:- ha bas , apni ye senior giri dikhati rahiye , hum darne nahi he 😤
Ks & ps starting fighting...
All:- 🤦🤦
Hm & vs :- bas kariye aap log , kabhi to jagah dekh liya kijiye
As:- kese sambhal te he aap dono inhe.
Hm&vs :- na puche to hi behtar hoga .
All chuckle 🤭
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Advertisement
- In Serial61 Chapters
Y/N || Jeon Jungkook X Reader||
"I HATE YOU BITCH Y/N," jungkook said and slapped your face twice for hurting his mistress ...........18+Well, this is my first story so, pls understand me💜💙Book summary= this story is about a young kindhearted girl who is forced to marry the jeon jungkook CEO of jeon groups and he really hates y/n with his full heart and just wants to make her suffer but what will happen when jungkook will fall for but the thing is his competitors are not some noob players
8 234 - In Serial34 Chapters
The Accidental Harem: T4
How does one little tator tot cause such a massive upheaval? My life was pretty basic. Well, as basic as it could be for a 19-year-old that lives at home with her very rich and successful mother. Then one church luncheon filled with the stench of Icy Hot and disappointment started a series of events I was not prepared for. The basic life I lived was not so basic anymore. From my mother's strange behavior to the sudden arrival of not one, but four men that just wouldn't leave me alone. Not that I really wanted them to, but still. It's the principle of it, damn it! Or that's what I'm trying to tell myself.TRIGGER WARNING ⚠️ Contains violence and intended SA
8 168 - In Serial57 Chapters
His Sunshine | ✓
She looks up at me, taking a step forward and smiling slightly, "How can I ever get hurt when I have you here to protect me?""But you could have gotten hurt," I murmur softly, hanging my head and feeling my shoulders drop, the tension seeping from my body."No. Stop," She cuts me off sternly but tenderly, "Don't talk like that, Reece. I'm okay, you're okay, we're okay," She speaks softly, reaching her hand up to gently brush her thumb over my cheek, just under the cut that's there."We're okay," I repeat, taking a small step closer to her.She nods with a small smile, moving her hand down from my cheek and instead placing the palm of her hand on my chest, right over my heart. I know she can feel how fast my heart is beating. I just don't know why it's doing that.~Reece Carter is the bad boy of Northwood High. He smokes and he fights. He has countless tattoos that cover his body. And he doesn't give a crap about anything or anyone else.Layla Stevens is your average seventeen year-old girl. She sings, reads and writes. She can be pretty clumsy and very. She has an ordinary life.When these two cross paths accidentally in an unusual way, they leave and never expect to speak to each other again.But fate has other plans.Layla finds her way into Reece's life and Reece doesn't know what to do about it. This ray of Sunshine suddenly meant something to him. She understood him when it seemed like no one else did. And he protected her from everyone who tried to hurt His Sunshine.Get ready for a story filled with bad pick-up lines, twin telepathy and a lot of punching. Like, a lot. Thanks, Reece.Written - 24/05/2018 - 14/11/2020Published - 14/11/2020 - 14/02/2021Best Rankings#1 in friends#1 in friendstolovers#3 in sunshine#7 in badboylovestory#9 in teenfiction#9 in family#9 in teenlove#11 in highschool#15 in badboygoodgirl#44 in romance#54 in badboy
8 227 - In Serial45 Chapters
TodoBaku, Destiny
This is an Omegaverse Todoroki Shōto x Bakugō Katsuki yaoi fanfic. For those who are unaware, yaoi is a boy x boy story and this one will include sexual interactions & rape.(credit to the artist who drew the cover.) Omegaverse is a community built up by 3 types of humans; Alpha, Beta & Omega. That means: Omega:Both male and female Omegas are able to give birth as they possess uteruses and experience heat cycles lasting 3-8 days/month.They're all recieving pills called "heat suppressants" from the day they find out about being an Omega, which often happens during the first heat. Omegas are also obligated to wear a collar when going out to protect their nape from unwanted mating, in case they happen to be attacked.Omegas are able to get pregnant if they're having sex with a person who's not their soulmate, Alpha and Beta alike. It's very hard for an Alpha who's not the Omega's soulmate to impregnate them, but it's nearly impossible for a Beta to impregnate an Omega (especially male Omegas) as they've got no part in the soulbond and therefore they have no soulmates either.Male omega: can be impregnated & impregnateFemale omega: can be impregnated Beta:Betas are pretty much normal human beings except for that they can slightly smell and react to the hormones of Omegas/Alphas. 88% of the world population contains Betas while 5% are Omegas and 7% Alphas.Male beta: can impregnate Female beta: can be impregnated Alpha:Alphas are the kind whose semen is much stronger than any of the other 2 kinds, mainly so that they'll be able to impregnate an Omega, female Beta & Alpha.Alpas are the ones to activate the mating by biting down on the mate's nape while the Omega is in heat. Matings normally occurs under sexual influences. Alphas can only mate with an Omega and vise versa, but they can still fall in love and have a Beta or another Alpha as their partner without the need to mate.Male alpha: can impregnate Female alpha: can impregnate & be impregna
8 166 - In Serial24 Chapters
My Love - Pranushka Story
One Boy met One Girl at Airport and fall in Love but when he saw her Brother all things became Serious.What is the relation between him and His Girl's Brother? What is the Problem between them? Will Her Brother agree for their Love?
8 122 - In Serial41 Chapters
Rinney Oneshots|The Blackphone
just random ass oneshots cause i'm bored lol
8 237

