《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Dance 💃
Advertisement
Muje kuch jyada pata nahi he to koi galti ho to maaf kar dena ....
Ks:- Kya bhaiya ! Ab bhabhi ko aese hi dekhte rahoge ...( Teasing )
As Whisper to hm :- Bohot khubsurat lag rahi he aap !
Hm ( blush ) :- shukriya ! Aap bhi bohot handsome lag rahe ho .
As:- Aapse kam meri jaan !
Hm blush
Ks:- ammma bhaakk !! Agar aap dono ka khusur pusur ho gaya ho to dance suru kare .
Anuseena :- jii , chaliye
( To guys me sirf couple ka dance ka likh rahi hu , pushpa ji , ammi & maa ki nahi ....ok )
Ss:- To sabse pehle aate he humari kaddak urf lady dabang Karishma Singh 😎 aur unke peti dev urf Vyom jiju ...
Ss:- Wow , kya dance kiya he aap dono ne 😍
Hm :- sach main , bohot achcha dance kiya aap dono ne .
Ks:- Thank you bhabhi !
Hm smile
Ks:- kya bhaiya aap kuch nahi bolenge 🤨
As:- Kis vishay main behna ( innocently )
Ks:- Kuch nahi 😤
As:- Sorry sorry , Hum majak kar rahi the , aapne aur saale sahab ne bohot hi achcha narutya ( dance ) kiya .
Vyoshma :- Thanks 😊
Ks :- to ab kiski baari he , dance karne ki ??
Cc:- madam madam ! Humari aur santu ji ki 🙈
Billu:- Abe teri santu ji kab se ho gayi
Cc:- aee billote chup karna !!
Cc:- Santu ji , aap chaliye humare sath dance karne 🙈
Ss:- ok chal !
All:- ohhho 😁 ( Teasing )
Billu :- Waahhh , Cheete kya dance kiya he tune
Cc:- Thanks billote
Billu :- Santosh ji , aapne bhi bohot achcha dance kiya aapko to Dancing class deni chahiye
Cc:- sahi kaha billote 🙈 santu ji bohot talented hai .
Ss:- Thanks billu ji
Advertisement
Ss:- so ab aane jaa rahe he humare Pyare Anuseena 🥳🥳
Anuseena confused
Ks:- ae santu , ye Anuseena kon ?
Ss:- medam ! Anubhav sir ka anu aur haseena dii ka seena , matlab ki Anuseena
All:- ohh
Cc:- gajab matlab gajab santu ji , kya name rakhi he aap .
Ss:- Thanks Cheete
Ammi & maa :- haayee ! Tum dono ko kisi ko najar na lage
Ks :- waahhh , bhaiya - bhabhi ka dance kiya he aapne
Anuseena :- Thanks / dhanyawad
Ss:- sir !!! Kya dance kiya he aapne 😍
As:- Dhanyawad Santosh
( To yahi par ye program khatam hota hai , and sab log hall me bethe he )
As:- Haseena Ji
Hm:- ji
As:- hume aapse aur Ammi se khud mahatva purn ( important ) baat karni hai
Ammi :- kya hua anu , kya baat karni hai
As:- Hum chahte hai ki humare Vivah ke baad Ammi bhi humare sath humare ghar me rahe
Hm shocked
Ammi:- ye kya bol rahe ho beta , hum kaise......
As:- ammi, aap hume apna beta manti he na to bas aap hamare sath rahegi ye final !!
Ammi:- samdhan ji , ab aap hi anu ko samai ye na
Maa:- Anu sahi keh raha he , aap hum sab ke sath hi rahegi , Aur vaise bhi hum akele ho jate he jab ye duty par jata he to hume bhi company mil jayegi
Ammi :- par
As:- par var kuch nahi ammi , Aap humare sath hi Rahegi !!!
Ammi:- Hume bohot garv he hume tum jesa beta mila
Ammi huged anu 🤗
Haseena emotional 🥺
As:- Kya hua priye , Aapki aankho main aansu , Humne kitna baar Kaha he ki hume ye pasand nahi ☹️
Hm smile and said :- Ye khushi ke aansu hai
Advertisement
Haseena suddenly hug to Anubhav
Hm:- Aapka bohot bohot shukriya
As:- Shukriya kehne ki koi aavshaykta nahi he humne to bas apna farz nibhaya hai
Anubhav kisses Haseena's forehead & cheek
Hm blush
All:- ahem ahem !! Hum sab bhi he yaha .
( Anuseena ek dusre main itna kho gaye the ki unko pata bhi nahi ki aass - pass sabhi log he 🤣)
Ps:- ishhh 🙈 humare lalla ke papa bhi ...aese hi suru ho jate the 🙈
Ss:- pushpa ji , aaram se kahi sofa na tut jaaye
Ks chuckle 🤭
Ps:- Kya bol rahi ho tum santu !!humara itna jyada weight nahi he jo sofa tut jaaye !
Ss:- pushpa ji ! Weight se tut ya na tute lekin aapka ye sharmane vala step hai na usse ek din jarur earthquake aa jayega !
Ks:- ek dam sahi boli tum santu
Ps:- aap kehna kya chahti he ! Ye mat bhuliye ki abhi hum saas he aapki ! Humare aur humare lalla ke to bhaag hi fut gaye ( dramatically )
Ks:- pehle na ye apna overacting bandh kijiye 😤 ek minute bhi nahi lagega line hajir karne main ..😤🤨
Ps:- ha bas , apni ye senior giri dikhati rahiye , hum darne nahi he 😤
Ks & ps starting fighting...
All:- 🤦🤦
Hm & vs :- bas kariye aap log , kabhi to jagah dekh liya kijiye
As:- kese sambhal te he aap dono inhe.
Hm&vs :- na puche to hi behtar hoga .
All chuckle 🤭
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Advertisement
- In Serial150 Chapters
I Met The Male Lead In Prison
Okay. I get that I transmigrated into an R-19 tragic romantic novel, but why is he like this?
8 1172 - In Serial29 Chapters
Protettore.
"P-please. I'll be good. Please don't hurt me." I begged him, wrapping my arms around myself, as though that would keep me from completely falling apart. "I'm not going to hurt you princess." He told me comfortingly. His hand raised to my face and his fingers ghosted over the cut from uncle's ring. "I'm not going to let anyone hurt you ever again. My name is Lorenzo Conti. Will you tell me your name?" Nora Phillips didn't think she would ever escape her uncle's grasp. Little did she know knights in shining armor could come in the form of mafia bosses. As soon as Lorenzo saw her, he knew he had to save her, but can he protect her from everything? Can he be her protettore?Rated M for language and violence.REVISIONS AND EPILOGUE HAVE BEEN POSTED!
8 142 - In Serial20 Chapters
Chimera Dire
Michael Kargas’ mission was to protect the royal twins from harm until the Allerian people overthrew the Rowowan empire, secured their independence, and reestablished the monarchy. His efforts to do so were complicated by civil strife, an entitled princess, an out of control prince, enemy agents, and an unsolved murder.
8 124 - In Serial54 Chapters
Forcefully Yours (Mafia Love Story)
"Why don't you leave me?" I shouted, trying to mask away the fear that filled inside of me this time. "Oh Darling I wish I could." He smirked, almost leaning onto me. I could still feel the authority in his husky arrogant voice."Don't you fear Allah?" I questioned him and soon began to realise that my hijab was falling loose. This can't be happening, atleast not in front of him. I cried within the walls of my heart. He didn't deserve my love. "Don't teach me about Islam. Mind your own fucking business." He spat back. He surely had anger issues but unlike everybody else I always stood up to him. I didn't want to give him the satisfaction that he derived from dominating everyone, but today I felt weak, weaker than ever before. "My business? Well guess what mister you are my business. Remember you were the one who married me forcefully?" I tried pushing him back but all my efforts were in vain. "You know that I can do a lot of things forcefully but I don't. So be thankful bitch." He Snapped, hitting my heart exactly where it was weak. Tears soon filled my vision but I held them back. "Why? Aren't those girls enough to satisfy you?" I pointed back to his girlfriend who stood behind him half naked. "Enough!" He shouted, his grip tightened around my arms and I knew that I had pushed him off limits by now but guess what? He deserved it. ***She was not your typical girl because she knew the hard reality of life. She was a hard core feminist. In one moment she could spit fire but at the same time she could cry her heart out like a baby. Meet Syeda Anaabiya Ahmed, married to the man with the darkest soul to have walked on earth, Syed Humza Junaid. He was forced to marry her, after the love of his life Hazel betrayed him. He hated Anaabiya to his guts, for she was the only one not scared of him. But Allah chooses who he gives Hidaaya. What do you think? What will change Syed Humza Junaid?Join Anaabiya in her journey of ruin or maybe love. ❤️
8 285 - In Serial10 Chapters
First Wins & First Kisses: Confessions of a K-Pop Stan
Some happened word for wordSome are just fantasies of my hyper imagination But welcome to the world of being a K-Pop Stan in 2022.This is a story about making dreams a reality when obstacles are strategically placed in front of you to cause you to either trip or fall and never get up again. In the first installment ‘First Wins and First Kisses’ we follow Gel and Bren who both travel to Korea in different times in their lives but their love of music and their love of astronomy brings them together. Bren falls for the budding astrophysicist at a pivotal time in his career. Everything is finally going right for his band GXY and a scandal can ruin the careers of his whole group. While exploring the stars, Bren and Gel discover that their dreams require sacrifices and that sometimes means alienating their loved ones and each other. If that wasn’t enough to drive them apart, someone lurking in the shadows is determined to make Bren pay for all his transgressions even if they are completely made up. But is it out of hate or some twisted kind of love?
8 185 - In Serial7 Chapters
Gravity Falls: Island of The Blue Lagoon
Dipper along with his wife Wendy, his sister Mabel, his friend Pacifica and Grunkle STan go on a cruise ship to New Zealand. However, the ship gets caught on fire, which leads them to abandoned their ship. They get stranded on the ocean until they see an island, which they end up having to show their survival skills in order to survive.Will they get rescued from the island?Disclaimer! Wendy and Dipper are in their 20s as well as Mabel and Pacifica for those who are wondering.
8 98

