《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Photoshoot & Engagement 💍
Advertisement
Hello guys ❤️
Hm:- Ye photoshoot karna jaruri he kya ?
Ss:- are Maddam sir , ab to ye ek rasm jesa ho gaya .
As:- Priye ! karte he na photoshoot 😉Maja aayega !
Pushpa Ji:- Ha Maddam Sir , aur vese bhi aese hi chote chote pal ki photo aage Jake aap log dekhenge na to bohot sukoon aur khushiyan dega !
Hm:- achcha thik he ! Hum ready he ☺️
{
Ks:- Amma ! Jaldi karo aaj humare Bhaiya- bhabhi ki sagai he , dekho sab decoration achche se hona chahiye , Varna humse bura koi nahi hoga aur thoda jaldi karo !!
Note :- pushpa ji ke lalla aur ks ke husband ka name Vyomesh (Vm) he , ok
Vm:- shaant karu ! Abhi bohot time he , jao tum ready ho jao me yaha dekhta hu .
Ks:- Jii Pati dev !
As:-😍😍
Ks:- Ka Bhaiya , aese kya dekh rahe ho humari bhabhi ko 😝 Muuh bandh kijiye varna makhkhi Gus jayegi ..
As:- A....mm...aesa kuch nahi he behna !
As whisper Hm :- Priye aap bohot khubsurat lag rahi he , bilkul Swarg se utri huyi apsra jesi lag rahi he 😍
Hm blush :- Aap bhi bohot achche lag rahe ho
As:- Aapse jyada nahi 😍 aap to behad sundar lag rahi he !
Ks:- amm... bhaiya - bhabhi aap dono ka ho gaya ho to sagai ki rasm suru kare !
Anuseena :- 😳Ji ji
Ammi:- Nahi nahi agar tum dono ko romance karna he to karo hum sab intezaar kar lete he 😝
Hm:- 😳a...ammi aesa kuch nahi he .
{ Fir Anuseena ek dusre ko ring pehna te he 💍 }
Alll:- Wahhoooo 🥳🥳🥳
Pushpa Ji :- Kitne sundar lag rahe he ! Aap dono ko kisi ki najar na lage .
Anuseena smile
Engagement finished........
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Advertisement
- In Serial73 Chapters
My Cold Husband
Min y/n had to get married to Kim taehyung because of their parents. Y/n is a sweet, kind but a reserved girl, whereas taehyung is cold but kind.••••"even If we're arranged, I'm still yours and..." he spoke coming closer to my ear and whispered, "you're mine" he smirked seeing me.__________________________________Started :- 23 October, 2021. Finished :- 1 January, 2022.~~~~Highest ranks #13 in romance #17 in random #1 in Taeff #2 in fanclub#16 in btsv #8 in Taehyung#31 in Fanfictions #33 in fanfiction#1 in Kpopimagines#3 in Btsff#3 in taetae#10 in Kim #9 in btssmut#7 in btstaehyung#39 in bangtan#55 in kpopidols#1 in Btsarmy
8 162 - In Serial6 Chapters
(Un)Luckiest Person On Earth?
His black hair falls on his face as he flips open his side bag. He puts his hand into the bag and pulls out a whitemask with a black 'I' on it. He smirks as he pulls it on, once he had put it on he murmured "Ine-Kenos"-----This is a story about a child named Nathan Young, and his journey through the magical side of his world.[A/N- Hello! this is a semi serious series about Nathan Young and Strange Earth! Anyways, I am going to try to write 1k each couple of day, also english is my second language so my english is going to be horrendous.]
8 148 - In Serial49 Chapters
His Little Psycho
A girl gets out of the psych ward, unprepared to begin attending her new school. She is diagnosed with PTSD, severe Depression, severe Anxiety, ADHD, severe Blood Addiction, and a few more. When she runs into a nosy, curly haired, bad boy named Marcus, he just won't leave her alone.Will he find out her secrets? Or can she hide forever behind the wall she's put up?Cover credit to @xN0elle #1 in depression - 3/15/20- 3/20/20#1 in sad - 3/22/20- 4/5/20Reached 100k @ 5/5/2020Reached 200k @ 8/16/21
8 106 - In Serial44 Chapters
Ms. Kim wants me!
(story adaptation)Lisa Manoban is an 18-year-old senior in high school. She loves studying and is very innocent. One day, she went and visit Jennie Kim, the owner and the CEO of the Kim industry. Jennie Kim is a 20-year-old businesswoman. She was cold-hearted and cold-hearted for no reason. However, the young girl caught Jennie's attention.Will Lisa change Jennie's heart? Will Jennie fall in love? Will Lisa hate Jennie?(A little mix of fifty shades of grey)Real author - Xteressa1Story - The CEO wants me
8 122 - In Serial97 Chapters
If It Never Happened ⚣
True is a fifteen-year-old suicidal teenager, and he's done with his life. With shitty parents who would rather punch him than show him affection and a set of siblings out to make his life hell, oh wait, did I forget to mention he's devastating bullied at school? With all that on his plate and worse things coming into play, True's done. He's seen the pills in the cabinet, it's time to use them. Alister Clenevence is the biggest mafia boss in New York, but that brought upon a lonely life. Watching after his younger brother, and his little brothers boyfriend, Alister wants that, he wants someone to love, but no one is catching his eye. Well, until he sees a platinum blonde teenage boy with a fake smile. Did I fail to mention True's fathers in the mafia?With romance, bullying, self-hate, attempted-suicide, abuse, and a lot of smartass comments, welcome to If It Never Happened.Book One in the Happened SeriesHighest Rankings18th in #Gay~ June 25th, 201814th in #Gay~ August 2nd, 201810th in #Gay~ August 3rd, 20185th in #Gay~ August 11th, 2018
8 90 - In Serial34 Chapters
Stranded
Becca is a insecure, attractive girl who is an outcast in her high school. Noah is popular, player, hot guy. An unexpected incident occurs and it's up to them to survive together. Slowly they start to fall for each other. Was it chance or was it written in the stars?Mostly in Becca's perspective.
8 283

