《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Date fix ...
Advertisement
In Thana....
Hm :- kya baat he aaj sab kaam kar rahe ye aur pushpa ji ye kis Khushi me aap laddu baat rahi he ..
All :- jai hind Maddam Sir !
Hm :- jai hind , ab bataiye...
Pushpa Ji :- Kya Maddam Sir aap bhi majak kar rahi he , itni badi khushi ki baat he to hum to pure locknow ko laddu batenge ..
Hm ( Shock ):- Lekin pushpa ji aesi kya khush khabri he ? Kahi aap Dadi to nahi banne vali !! Mubarak ho Pushpa Ji Aur ks !!!
Pushpa Ji:- nahi nahi Maddam Sir , ye khush khabri nahi he , humare aese bhaag kaha ? 😩 Humare aur lalla ke to bhaag hi fut gaye !
Ks :- pushpa ji shayad aap bhul rahi he ki aap thane me 🤨
Ks:- Aur Maddam Sir aapko chachi ji aur ammi ne kuch nahi bataya ?
Hm :- nahi un dono ne to kuch nahi bataya.. lekin baat kya he ??
Pushpa Ji :- aapki aur DSP Sir ki 2 din baad sagai aur shaadi he , ishhh 🙈
Hm :- kyaaaa 😲
Ss:- ha Maddam Sir aur aapko thoda jaldi batana chahiye na me lahenge thik karva leti ya new lahenga le leti , lekin koi baat nahi , I will manage 🤷
Hm :- Aap sab kya bol rahe he , humari shaadi bhi fix ho gayi aur hume pata tak nahi !
Ks :- Maddam Sir ye chachi ji aur aapki ammi ka plan tha , unn dono ne surprise rakha tha !
Hm :- ohh , lekin anu ...a . Humara Matlab he ki Anubhav sir ne bhi shaadi ke baare me nahi bataya .
Ks :- Maddam Sir Shayad unko bhi nahi pata , unke liye bhi surprise hi tha 😁
Hm :- ohh , anyways ! Santosh Sharma any update !
Ss:- nahi Maddam Sir abhi tak koi new case nahi aaye he !
Advertisement
All Shock .....
Cc:- santu ji 🙈 aap aaj singade kha kar aati thi kya ?
Ss:- haaa ! Tuje kese pata .
Ks :- bas vahi khao aur pushpa ji ko bhi khilao !
Pushpa Ji :- aapke kehne ka matlab kya he 🤨
Hm :- bas kijiye aap log ! Hum cabin me he kuch kaam ho to bula lijiye ga !
All :- jii
In cabin....
Hm call to Anubhav...
Hm :- jai hind sir
As:- jai hind Haseena Ji
Hm:- sir humari shaadi fix ho gayi aur..cut by Anubhav
As:- kyaaaa , Aapki shaadi fix ho gayi kiske sath ! Usko to hum chhodenge nahi , aur Haseena Ji hume aapse ye ummid nahi thi 😞🥺
Hm :- 🤣🤣
As:- haseena ji aap has rahi he 🥺 jaiye hum aapse baat nahi karte .
Hm :- 😂 hase nahi to kya kare ! Kesi kesi baate kar rahi he aap , aapke sath hi fix hogi na aur kiske sath hogi !
As:- kyaa 😲 humari shaadi fix ho gayi , ye galat baat he Haseena ji dulhe ko batana bhi jaruri nahi samja aapne .
Hm :- are are , dulhan ko bhi abhi pata chala ki 2 din baad hum dono ki shaadi fix huyi he .
As:- matlab ?
Hm :- ye aapki aur humari ammi ma plan tha !
As:- waahhh uttam atiuttam !!!!
Hm :- ha ha , jyada uchal ye mat .
As:- kesi baate kar rahi he priye , hum to bohot Khush he 😁 2 din baad aap officially humari ho jaayegi ., Mrs. Singh 😉😉
Hm blush 😳
Hm :- ha ha , filhal abhi kaam kijiye , chaliye hum rakhte he , byee
As :- jii , aur haa ...
Hm :- kya 🧐
As:- I love you priye ❤️
Hm blush :- I love you too Anu ❤️
Call end....
After sometime ......
Ks enter cabin....
Advertisement
Ks :- Jai hind Maddam Sir !
Hm :- jai hind ks , kya hua ?
Ks :- Maddam Sir vo report par aapka signature chahiye tha..
Hm:- ohh ! Laiye dijiye .
Ks noticed to haseena neck ...
Ks :- vese Maddam Sir lagta he ki aaj kal kuch jyada hi machchar he ..
Hm :- a..aapko aesa kyu lagta he 🧐
Ks :- Aapki neck pe red mark he dekhiye 🤭....( Teasing )
Hm :- 😳😳ha voo. Vo .vo
Ks :- vo vo kya Maddam Sir ?
Hm :- a..vo kal kuch jyada machchar the aap sahi keh rahi he .
Ks :- hmm, kahi Maddam Sir vo machchar lamba choda handsome to nahi tha ,aur vo machchar ka naam Anubhav to nahi 😉🤭 ....
Hm :- 😳aa...aa..aap ye kya keh rahi he aesa kuch nahi he ..
Hm in mind :- ye sab anu ki vajah se , subah bola tha ki chodiye lekin nahi unko to kiss hi karna tha , unka to kya he vo to HQ chale jaate he lekin sab log hume chidate he , aaj aane do unko 😤😤.....
Ks :- Maddam Sir kin khayalo me kho gayi aap ?
Hm :- a ..nahi ks hum yahi he !ye lijiye file !
Ks:- jii to fir hum chalte he ! Jai Hind aur haa vo aapke machchar ko bol dena ki 2 din baad sagai he to hum sab ko leave de de 😁🤭...
Hm :- ji ji 😳
Ks left......
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
To be continue.....
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Thanks for reading ❤️
Byyy
Advertisement
- In Serial23 Chapters
Sinful Temptation
"Where will you hide, doll?" His deep raspy voice resonated in an empty dark classroom. Her heart thudded in her ears. Her feet involuntarily moving back, shoulders shrinking in fear as he took threatening steps towards her like a predator."N-no..." She stuttered, chin wobbling lips trembling. The certainty of her being alone in the presence of this beast-like man had her legs going jello. Emma was scared. So damn scared. "You can't deny me Belle. I'm your mate. You're fucking mine!" He growled lowly.***Emma Belle Richardson is a 18 year old nerd who dedicates herself to schoolwork and books rather than socialising. She doesn't have any friends and is an outcast. She has more to her than anyone can imagine. She prefers to stay under radar but what would happen when she'll catch the eyes of the man who will cause catastrophe in her peaceful life.Xander Colt is a 27 year old mysterious man with extremely good looks. There was nothing known about him. The Greek God looking man with sharp green eyes and dark tattoos who could easily be considered as a top notch model or a beast like warrior, came as a mathematician professor in the middle of a semester.Strange wasn't it!Naive girl✅Alpha male ✅Erotica✅Hot Romance✅Student and Teacher✅Werewolf ✅Warning ⚠️ 18+(SAMPLE!)
8 216 - In Serial20 Chapters
Little Red Riding Hood
I do very bad things and I do them extraordinarily well. Silent, Precise, and Merciless. The perfect killing machine. That's what I am. I've been trained to cut, then ask questions - which is interesting as I tend to be more of the silent type. It is no wonder why I am preferred over my peers. I am one of the best assassins in the capital. Every day is pretty much the same. Kill, get paid, and watch mundane people and their ordinary lives. Until one day - when I discover I have a stalker, then another one, then another one, and another one. Until four males take a morbid interest in me. Until I find myself actually challenged for once in the game of love and war. It is hard to have a heart when you have taken so many others. I was raised to be a killer and I enjoyed it. However, these males stand to destroy everything I thought I was. I can't tell if that was their biggest mistake or their worst one. After all, I still am a poor little girl waiting for her happy ending. ~~~Warning: this story will contain mature content. Violence, language, adult situations, abuse, and other disturbing content are in this story. Viewer discretion is advised.This is a Reverse Harem Romance.
8 140 - In Serial37 Chapters
Arta - the last princess
"Who did you say she is?" Osman demanded from the man.The prisoner was shaking and pleading for his life but did not say anything as he got aware of the terrible blunder he had made."Answer me or I will end your miserable life right here right now" waves of anger was visible in Osman's eyes. He raised his sword intending to cut the man's throat."Stop" Arta shouted.Osman slightly turned his head to Arta's direction while his sword was still high above his head ready to strike. Arta's heart was beating so fast, she was frightened but at the same time, she couldn't see this monster kill one of her people and do nothing. "I am Shahzadeh Arta. The only daughter of King Darian." Arta confessed. Her voice was louder than normal and a bit shaky.Osman chuckled coldly. A devilish smile appeared on his face.In the blink of an eye, he cut the man's throat. Everyone was silent only a faint hysteric cry of a woman from the cage could be heard. Arta's body was numb. She was just gazing at the man's lifeless body with teary eyes.Osman turned back and after cleaning the blood on his sword with the prisoner's clothes he lowered his head and whispered into Arta's ear, "you are just a slave now".
8 94 - In Serial10 Chapters
Coach Y/LN (Meagan/You) ✔️
Y/N Y/LN is a high school girls basketball coach. She was once a young striving athlete looking to enter the WNBA. She had everything she ever wanted until one of her biggest supporters was torn away from her. They try to make it work through long distance but things happen and it ends badly.Years later they meet again and everything comes at Y/N full force. Things are uncovered and a huge life change takes place. Can Y/N get the life she's always wanted, or will things get in the way?Y/N is g!p (intersex)Mature ContentCover created by @Rocket771
8 206 - In Serial20 Chapters
The Duke who caught my eye
Leonard Fox, the Duke of Montrose-handsome as the very devil and a physician by profession was very content with his less than normal life. But then his best friend dies, leaving his four year old daughter under Leo's guardianship. Leo loves the girl, no doubt. But that didn't mean he knew how to raise her. So he ends up in London in search of a wife. Meanwhile, Lady Clara Fethuerington is busy flitting from one ball to another desperately looking for the right man and reluctant to put herself out there at the same time. Unbeknownst to anyone, Clara is a famous novelist and has made fun of almost every single obnoxious member of the ton. If her secret got out, she'd be ruined. Will any man in his right man want her as his wife? Clara has no idea of what's in store for her. Let's find out..Completed.Cover by @00Athena00
8 131 - In Serial47 Chapters
How to Wed A Devil
"Do you even know what will happen if this marriage doesn't happen?" he asked me."Your father's company shares will fall. Your father and brother would be bankrupt by the end of this month. And there is a good chance that he will end up in jail."I looked at him shocked."Don't look at me like that. I am not the one who insisted on this deal. Your father insisted on this so that your sister won't have any trouble with this marriage. He was sure that my family won't let this marriage happen. He made this deal so that my family cannot stop this marriage. The legal documents are already in court, so no one can stop the consequences if this marriage doesn't happen. He did it in such a way that my family can't turn their back on your sister as well as this deal gives financial support to your sister so that she doesn't have to depend on me or my family" he fumed at me."Now your sister ruined her own marriage and left everyone in this chaos. So stop your drama of being me your sister's love and so you don't want to marry me. Cut all this crap, get ready and come to the mandap if you don't want your family to pay", he commanded me and left the room. I just stood there gaping and realized that I don't have any choice other than to marry the devil.*********Best Rankings#1 in Generalfiction#1 in doctors#6 in Wattpadindia#7 in marriage#1in Headstrong#4 in Wife
8 335

