《Anuseena - True Love ❤️》Haseena Malik is danger
Advertisement
At Evening...
Hm:- chaliye pushpa ji ab hum ghar ja rahe he ! Aap log bhi jaldi chale jana ..
Pushpa Ji :- ji Maddam Sir ! Jai Hind
Hm:- jai hind !
{{Haseena Malik jeep lekar nikal jati he aur raste jeep kharab ho jati he aur vo jeep ke bahar nikal ti he vese hi koi aadmi clorofome sungha kar behos kar deta he aur kidnep kar leta he }}
after 4-5 hours ....
Haseena Malik's mother call to Karishma Singh ....
{ Karishma Singh thane me hi he uski night duty he Esliye }
Ammi :- ( Tension ) hello Karishma beta
Ks :- kya hua ammi itni raat ko phone kiya , sab kuch thik to he na ..
Ammi :- ha beta sab kuch thik he , lekin haseena abhi tak ghar nahi aayi he .
Ks :- ka ! Maddam Sir abhi tak ghar nahi pahochi .. dekhiye ammi aap chinta mat kijiye hum abhi pata laga te he ..
Ammi:- thik he beta !
Call cut ....
{{ Ks santu , cheetah , pushpa ji sab ko phone lagati he }}
Ss:- jai hind medam ! Kya hua itni raat ko phone ??
Pushpa Ji :- ha Karishma ji kya hua ?
Ks :- ammma , sab log jaldi thana aayye !!
Pushpa Ji :- kyu ?
Ks :- dekhiye aap sab log jaldi aayye ! Hum batate he ! Thik he .
All :- ok
{ sab log thana pahuch te he }
Ss:- kya hua medam ! Itna Argent kyu bulaya ? Meri to aakhe bhi thik se nahi khul rahi ..
Cc:- sahi kaha santu ji ..
Ks:- amma bhak ! Tum dono chup rahoge 😡 abhi thodi der pehle Maddam Sir ki ammi ka call aaya tha Maddam Sir abhi tak ghar nahi pohchi he !!
All :- kyaaa !!!
Ks:- ji
Ks :- santu tum jaldi se Maddam Sir ka phone track karo !
Ss:- ji medam!
Pushpa Ji:- he shiv ji ! Maddam Sir ki raksha karna 🙏
Then suddenly Anubhav comes in Thana....
As :- kya hua aap sab log chintit lag rahe he , aur ks aapne call kyu kiya tha hume , vo hum ek meeting me the Esliye phone nahi utha sake !
Ks :- bhaiya Maddam Sir gayab he !
As:- gayab he Matlab ! Aese kese gayab ho sakti he haseena ji .
Ss:- medam location track ho gaya , yaha se 3 km par ek godawun he vaha ka dikha raha he !
Advertisement
As :- kya !
Ks :- jaldi sab chalo , santu aur pushpa ji aap yahi thane me rahiye , hum , anu bhaiya aur cheetah jakar Aate he !!chaliye....
{ godawun ke andar ..}
Haseena Malik's eyes open and she is tied on a chair ...
Hm:- kon ho tum ! Aur hume yaha kidnep kyu kiya he .
Man :- badla lene ke liye .
Hm :- kesa badla ?
Man :- yaad he tune 2 saal pehle muje jail karvayi thi , drugs ke case me ..
Hm :- vo to tumhare kaale kartuto ki saja thi !
Man (Lough ) :- Haseena Malik ab tumhe koi nahi bacha sakta , Tumse badla to lekar rahunga , Aaj tumhara aakhri din he !!! Ha ha haaaaa
Hm:- 😡
{ Suddenly Anubhav , Karishma , cheetah vaha aa jata he }
As:- Frizz ! Koi bhi hilne ki koshish bhi mar karna !
Man :- hahaaa ! Aaj to me Haseena Malik se badla lekar rahunga !!
As:- Haseena Ji ko kuch bhi hua na to hum tumhe zinda Jamin me ghaad denge !!
Ks :- ammma , tumhari Maiya ki sasu maiya , tumhara himmat bhi kesa hua humari Maddam Sir ko kidnep karne ka , tum to aaj gaye , tumhe itna marenge ki tumhare muh se ek ko hi baat niklegi daroga ji dekho to bohot lekin tumsa nahi dekha !!! Samje !!
Hm:- Karishma Singh shaant ho jaiye !
Ks :- nahi Maddam Sir aaj nahi , aaj to ye topa aadmi ko hum upar pahocha ke hi manege !
{ Fighting start and finally ks us aadmi arrest kar leti he }
Hm :- Karishma Singh ruk jaiye ! Usko kanoon saja dega !!
Ks :- Cheete isko yaha se jaldi lekar jao Varna isko hum zinda nahi chodenge !!
Anubhav cries and tightly hug to haseena !! Anubhav forehead kiss to haseena Anubhav kisses Haseena forehead !!!
Ks:- ahem ahem
Anuseena broke the hug ...
Ks :- Maddam Sir aap thik to he na ?
Hm :- ha Karishma Singh hum bilkul thik he ! Shukriya humari jaan bacha ne ke liye .
As :- haseena ji 😑 aap shukriya kyu bol rahi he , ye to hum sab ka farz tha !
Ks:- ha Maddam Sir aapne to ek pal me humko paraya kar diya 😔😒
Suddenly hassena hug to Karishma !
Hm:- fir bhi shukriya ☺️
Ks:- chaliye Maddam Sir hum aapko ghar chhod dete he !
As :- ks aap rehne dijiye , hum Haseena Ji ko ghar chhod dete he ! Vese bhi aap sab log bhi ghar jakar thoda aaram kar lijiye ! Subah thane me milte he .
Advertisement
Ks :- ji , thik he !
Ks Whisper as :- bhaiya Maddam Sir ko sirf ghar chhod ne ja rahe ho ya fir ghar chhod ne ka baha na karke kai romance karne ka irada to nahi 😉( ks teasing )
As:- a...aesa kuch nahi he behna aap galat samaj rahi he !
Ks:- ha ha bhaiya hum sab samaj rahe he !
Hm:- kya khusur pusur kar rahe he aap dono 🧐
Anushma :- a...kuch nahi
{ Haseena and Anubhav ghar pahoch te he }
Haseena knock the door and ammi open the door....
Ammi hug to haseena....
Ammi :- meri bachi ! Kaha chali gayi thi , tu thik he na .
Hm :- ha ammi hum bilkul thik he !
Ammi :- are anu beta andar aao , bahar kyu khade ho !
As:- nahi ammi ab hum chalte he .
Ammi :- beta bohot raat ho gayi he aaj tum yahi ruk jao na .
Hm:- ha anu ...a.. hamara Matlab he ki Anubhav ji ammi sahi keh rahi he aaj aap yahi ruk jaiye !
As:- hmm.. thik he
Ammi:- chalo pehle tum dono khana kha lo ..
Anuseena :- ji ammi
After dinner.......
{ Haseena and Anubhav haseena ke kamre me jate he }
both sit on the bed...
Hm:- anu aap chup kyu he , kuch to boliye .
As:- 🥺kya bole , agar aaj aapko kuch ho jata to , hum aapke bina nahi jee sakte , agar aapko kuch ho jata to hum to mar hi jaate.
Haseena finger on Anubhav lips..
Hm :- sshhh 🤫 aap sab log humare sath he to hume kese kuch ho sakta he .
As:- 🥺hum aapse bohot prem karte he hassena ji ! Hum aapke bina nahi reh sakte , I love you ❤️
Hm :- hum bhi aapse bohot prem karte he Anubhav ! I love you too ❤️
Both kissing 😘🙈🙈
10 minutes after broke the kiss ...
Hm:- ab so jaiye , kal thane bhi jana he .
As:- itni bhi kya jaldi he priye ! Aur thoda Romance karte he 😉
Hm :- 😳 chup chap so jaiye !!
As:- jii 😞
Hm :- good night 😘
As:- subh ratri priye 😘
At morning.....
Haseena Weak up .....
Haseena is looking at the Anubhav with love .... Anubhav open the eyes...
As:- priye 😳 aese kya dikh rahi he aap .
Hm :- hum apne hone vale sohar ko dekh rahe he !
As:- achcha ji , lekin kyu dekh rahi aap ?
Hm :- kyu hum apne hone sohar ko pyar se dekh bhi nahi sakte , ek to upar se humare hone vale sohar itne hot , handsome he !!
As:- achcha ji , hum to yahi chahte he ki har roj humari subah aese hi ho 😉
Hm blush ...
As:- priye , aap aese sharmaya mat kijiye Varna hum khud ko control nahi kar payenge , Kahi pushpa ji , ammi aur maa ke armaan abhi pure na ho jaye 😉
Hm blush :- a ...aaa..aap ye kya bol rahe he ! Kuch to sharm kijiye ..
As:- are hum kyu sharm kare , hum to apni hone vali Patni se hi sab keh rahe he na , aur vese bhi jaldi hum dono ki shaadi ho jayegi fir ..
Hm :- a......f....fir ... kya.....
As:- fir humari first night 😉 , fir honeymoon , fir humare bachche honge , aapko pata he priye humare bachche na daring aur beauty ka combination honge ....😉🙈
Hm hardly blush :- 😳a...b...bas kijiye , aap to bohot aage nikal gaye ! Chaliye ab uthi ye hum fresh ho kar aate he .
Anubhav haseena ko khich kar apne bohot close kar lete he , Anubhav niche aur haseena unke upar ...🙈 Anuseena shared eyelock 👀 ( Anuseena to ek dusre kho jate he ) 🤭
Room ka door bandh tha lekin lock nahi laga tha and ammi bina knock kiye room me aa jati he .. ...
Ammi ko dekh kar dono embarrassed ho jate he ..... ( And ha ye mat bhul na ki abhi bhi hasena Anubhav ke upar he )
Ammi :- a..lagta he ki hum galat waqt par aa gaye , Vese hume lagta he ki humare , samdhan ji aur pushpa ji ke arman bohot jaldi pure hone vale he .... ( Ammi teasing )
Anuseena Embarrassed & blush 😳
Ammi :- jaldi niche aa Jana , chai - nasta ready he ..
Ammi left......
Hm :- ye sab aapki vajah se hua he 😤
As:- humari vajah se , humne kya kiya ( innocently )
Hm :- jaiye fresh ho jaiye , HQ jana he na aapko aur hume thane ....
Anuseena left the home .....
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
To be continue........
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Thanks for reading❤️
Advertisement
- In Serial1347 Chapters
His Breathtaking and Shimmering Light
After a delirious first night together, Shi Guang found herself waking up to a cruel reality… a breakup initiated by him, ending their relationship!What? Why? How? These were the questions that bugged Shi Guang’s mind in the two years after he left without a trace.Just as she thought that she had finally managed to get over him, Lu Yanchen suddenly appeared before her and before she knew it, she had to get married to this man who had dumped her two years ago?!What? Why? How? These were the questions that Shi Guang were faced with after his mysterious appearance once more.Just what are Young Master Lu’s motives? Why is he always watching out for her even though he was the one that had dumped her? And worst still… What’s with that tsundere attitude of his…?!Translator’s Review: This is a really sweet novel about a couple that just annoys one another in the cutest ways. Lu Yanchen is a descendant of a powerful aristocratic military family. Cold, aloof, genius and sharp, this is a man that has it all – status, smarts and looks. But none of that matters when it comes to affairs involving his silly woman as everything melts away into an encompassing warmth. Purple-Red Beauty is someone that spends a lot of time building the settings of her novels. Earlier on, I too was rather annoyed at some of the things that Lu Yanchen did. But once the story gets on track… everything suddenly seemed even sweeter than before! If any of you have heard of the Japanese manga Itazura na Kiss or have caught any of the many Japanese (Mischievous Kiss), Chinese (It Started With A Kiss) and Korean (Playful Kiss) drama reboots made for it, you will definitely love it! :PThank you for reading updated His Breathtaking and Shimmering Light novel @ReadWebNovels.net
8 1488 - In Serial6 Chapters
YOUR MY LAST (GAYXGIRL)
ATTENTIONNNNNN!!!!! MAYBE YOUR NOT MY FIRST! BUT YOUR MY LAST FOREVERRRRR!!!!""LEFT RIGTH! LEFT! LEFT RIGTH LEFTT!! RIGTH ! LEFTTT!!!! AHHH PINAPANA AKO NG MGA PUSOOO!!!!
8 146 - In Serial23 Chapters
Being Realized
Ash Ketchum, a Stock Market supervisor in Phoenix, got a call from his school professor, Professor Oak, and invites him to be the part of the student reunion in Seattle. Ash could finally meet his destiny and childhood best friend-cum crush, Serena. Serena on the other hand took Ash as her best friend, not realizing her feelings towards him. But then something occurred which shook Ash.Could Serena realize her feelings towards Ash and can Ash make Serena an important page in his diary of life?All is written in the Diary of LifeI DON'T OWN ANY CHARECTERS IN THE SERIES.
8 181 - In Serial38 Chapters
When The Sun Sets In The East
37-year-old Genevieve Ukaji has never been the one to play outside the rules but one mistake of a one night stand with a younger man puts her on the rails and consequences come faster than she'd ever expected. * * *☆ FEATURED ON @WattpadStars reading list (stars did NaNo), @Romance (Romance spotlight: Featured stories), @AmbassadorsNG reading list, @Wattpad reading lists (escape through stories) (strong female leads), @WattpadExplorer reading lists (#CelebrateBlackStories), (Black girl magic) (April, Editor's pick) and @ContemporaryLit reading lists (Hot picks) (contemporary romance) (celebrate women's history month)☆Successful banker, Genevieve Ukaji had never made a plan to stay single till the age of 37 but it so happens that's her life story. Her mother can't seem to stop reminding her that she's turning forty soon and in need of a life partner. The people at work, also, can't seem to stop making her the topic of gossip and now, she just had to wake up in a stranger's bed. Regardless, Gene is ready to put it all behind her. Well, that is until the stranger walks into her home, LITERALLY, and she realises the BIG age difference between them.Genevieve is too ashamed and she wants nothing more to do with him but it doesn't seem the same for the cute stranger who keeps pushing her buttons in the darnest ways.That is not all, she finds out a little life is growing inside her. It would seem the universe was toiling with her but is the little glimmer of hope really happiness knocking on her door or a shadow of it? What is she to do when the society begins to make her the topic of gossip and her family can't seem to wipe the disappointment off their faces?Keep reading to find out.THIS IS A NaNoWriMo2020 PROJECT.THIS BOOK IS COMPLETEPremiered: 06/11/20Completed: 29/11/20Edited with the help of @SabaUmmeSalma
8 109 - In Serial34 Chapters
Fighting the unexpected
'I am your mate, I yell. Not Natacha, not any guy or any other female for that matter, me. ' I did not reject you, I just went outside to enjoy the party that you invited me too--PhoebeI dare you you to order me around again, I dare you to say that to me and my mate again. Matter of fact I dare you to say that to any other alpha again. The members are in their home, they don't leave unless they chooses to or unless they are being turn into rogues. Don't make me take away your elder status and have all of you bowing down to me--AbiWhat do you do when your whole life is flip upside down? Read to find out the outcome
8 175 - In Serial6 Chapters
Sex Clubs || a.i.
To some people, it's not really considered appropriate that a nanny works as a prostitute, but Annabelle doesn't seem to care.
8.18 176

