《Anuseena - Shorts ❤️ ( Recreation )》Ep - 228
Advertisement
You guys must remember what happened in episode 228..., Haseena goes to Sunder Pal's office...
On call -
Hm:- Santosh ab konsa ?
Ss:- maddam sir right wala button...
{ Santosh has put the phone on speaker and along with him Pushp ji, Cheeta, Anubhav are also listening.... }
Hm:- Are ye to lock ho gaya ?
Ss:- Maddam Sir aapne galat button dabaya hoga..., Aapne konsa wala button dabaya tha ?
Hm:- tumne hi bola na ki right wala to vahi ...
Ss:- are maddam sir , vo to mera right wala hai..aapko left wala dabana chahiye the na...
Hm:- to Santosh ! Tum hume left wala nahi bol sakti thi...
Ss:- agar main left wala bolti to system lock ho jata na...
Hm:- are lekin ab to ho gaya na , ab kya kare
Ss:- Maddam Sir, kab se main aapko samjhane ki koshish kar rahi hu.., lekin aapko samajh main hi nahi aa raha hai , aapko samjhana bohot mushkil hai , aapko bilkul bhi public app chalana nahi aata ...
Cc:- uff yeh Masumiyat
Anubhav dadly glared to ss & cc ....
As:- Santosh Sharma! Aap achche se samjhaiye na , hamari haseena ji turant samajh jayegi ..
Hm:- are ab aap sab log vaha kya baate kar rahe hai , hume bataiye na ..
Ss:- maddam Sir, ab main jesa kehti hu vesa kariye...
Hm:- ok ...
Hm:- ek minute Santosh ...
As:- kya hua haseena ji ?
Hm:- Anubhav vo Sundarpal aa raha hai ...
Hm:- good morning sir , sorry vo ammi ka call hai ....
S:- aap hamare cabin main aaiye
Hm:- sure sir !
Sundarpal left...
Hm:- hum uske cabin main jaa rahe hai , hum phone chalu rakhte hai
Ss:- ok
Haseena goes to Sunderpal's cabin...
S:- to Fatima ji , sab badhiya , Fit ho gaye na aap yaha pe ?
Advertisement
Hm:- ji sir
S:- aapko kabhi bhi koi problem ho to aap sidha yaha hamare paas aaiye ga ...
Hume aap apna boss nahi dost hi samajh ye ....
Hm:- ji sir
Ss:- sir dekhiye, ye point pe aa raha hai ( in thana )
S:- vese aap shaam ko kya kar rahi hai ?
Hm:- nothing sir , kyu ...koi khaas baat ?
S:- khaas hi samajiye, aapke career ke baare main...aapke future ke baare main...hamara man kehta hai ki aap ke andar bohot sari possibility hai
Hm:- really ?
S:- hmm, kuch khaas hai aap main ..
Hm:- thank you sir ( fake smile )
S:- to shaam ko 5 baje hamare cabin main mile ?
___________________________________
On call
As:- ye kitna gira hua insaan hai ( angrily )
Ps:- sir shant ho jaiye , kuch nahi hoga , vese bhi shaam tak iss pal ke khilaf sabut mil jayenge
As:- hm
__________________________________
Hm:- 5 baje to sab staff chala jata hai ( in mind )
Hm:- a..sure sir , main aa jaungi
S:- good ( smirked )
Hm:- to phir thik hai sir , hum chalte hai
S:- ok
haseena goes out of the cabin...
On call -
As:- haseena ji ,aap Thane aaiye
Hm:- kyu , kya hua
As:- aap aaiye to sahi
Hm:- thik hai hum uss Sundarpal se chutti lekar aate hai ....
Haseena takes leave and goes to the mpt...
Hm:- dekhiye, plan ke hisaab se hum shaam ke 5 baje uske cabin main jayenge or fir sab kuch camera main record kar lenge..
Ks:- thik hai maddam sir , lekin hum sab bhi aapke sath chalenge
As:- ha behna ne sahi kaha , hum bhi chalenge
Hm:- lekin
Ps:- lekin vekin kuch nahi , hum sab aapke sath aayenge, hum bahar hi honge...
Advertisement
Ss:- ha aur agar koi problem ho to aap mujhe keh dena , main turant andar aa jaungi ( boldly )
Hm:- ok
As:- lekin Santosh Sharma shubh shubh boliye na ,,... Kuch preshani ho hi na..
Ss:- shubh shubh ( innocently )
Cc:- uff yeh Masumiyat
Ks:- ek kantap lagayenge, agar tumne aage se uff yeh Masumiyat bola to....ama tumko masumiyat aur jadbudhi main samaj nahi aata
Hm:- shaant ks
As:- a...haseena ji hume aapse akele main kuch baat karni hai
Hm:- a...chaliye hamare cabin main
Ps:- ahem, santu ! Hume lagta hai ki kisi ko kisi se pyaar bhari baatein karni hai ( teasing )
Ss:- kisko pushpa ji
Ps:- ama santu singhade Khao !!
As:- pushpa ji hum sab samaj rahe hai , lekin aap jesa soch rahi hai vesa kuch nahi hai
Ps:- achcha to phir aapko maddam sir se akele main kyu baat karni hai yahi kar lijiye...
Anubhav looks towards Karishma...
Ks:- pushpa ji, bandh kariye ye sab ..... bohot kaam hai ....sab log kaam pe lago ..
Ps:- huhh 😏
Ks:- aap jaa rahi hai ya phir ...
Ps:- jaa rahe hai
Ps , ss, cc left...
As:- dhanyawad behna ( smiled )
Ks:- koi baat nahi Bhaiya...aap aaram se maddam Sir se baat kariye...hum chalte hai
As:- jii
Anuseena goes to the cabin ..
Hm:- kya hua Anubhav ?
As:- haseena ji hume bohot chinta ho rahi hai
Hm:- kiski ( innocently )
As:- aapki priye !! Aap vaha akeli kese jayegi..., Agar aapko kuch ho gaya to...
Hm:- anu ! Hume kuch nahi hoga or vese bhi aap sab log bahar honge hi na ...
As:- lekin vo Sundarpal hume bohot ghatiya or gira hua insaan lagta hai , vo jis tarah aap se baat kar raha tha ...uss hisab se uske irade achche nahi lag rahe
Hm:- anu hum jante hai, lekin hum apni duty se piche to nahi hat sakte na ...
As:- hmm ( sadly )
Hm:- lekin aap bilkul bhi chinta mat kijiye, hume kuch nahi hoga , aakhir hum bhi ek police officer hai ...
As:- ji
Haseena wraps both her hands around Anubhav's neck....
Hm:- aur vese bhi kisi ki itni himmat ki vo Anubhav Singh ki hone wali patni ko kuch kare ( lovingly )
As:- bilkul bhi nahi ! Agar kisi ne aapko galat najar se dekha bhi to hum usko zinda jamin main gaad denge...
Hm:- shaant anu !
Then Haseena kisses Anubhav's right cheek ..
He smiled
Then Anubhav holds Haseena's waist and pulls her close to him....
As:- kya baat hai jaan , aaj aap on duty hum par pyaar kar rahi hai ...
Hm:- janab , shayad aap bhul rahe hai hum wardi main nahi hai ....
As:- hmm..to phir aur prem ho jaye ...( Pointing to lips )
Hm blush
Hm:- sharam kariye, bhale hi hum wardi main nahi hai , lekin aap to wardi main hai na ...
suddenly Anubhav kissed on her lips ...she shoked...but after second she participated....
Both madly kissing each other....
After 10 minutes they broke kiss...
Hm hardly blush...and hug to Anubhav....
He smiled
As:- priye, ab kyu Sharma rahi hai , jo hona tha vo to ho gaya
Hm:- hatt besharam!!
He smiled
To be continued....
.
.
.
I hope you like it...
Please vote & comment...
Thanks for reading 💕
Byy ❤️🙆
Advertisement
- In Serial46 Chapters
One Shot
Surviving. Surviving was the only this Aurora knew and could remember . Being mentally/verbally abused everyday was taking for 13 years was taking a toll on her . Being the #1 assassin, #1 street fighter, #2 hacker, and # 2 street racer all at the age of 16 was tough. But what happens when her abusive foster parents die , and her Mom , Dad 5 brothers , Uncles , Aunts , and Cousins show up . Will she tell them her secrets ? Will they turn her theirs ?
8 175 - In Serial48 Chapters
The Claim ✔️ *Editing*
Brinn has known Alpha Titus as a close family friend since she was ten years old. He was like a big brother to her. Right before her first shift, her parents decide to ship her off to live with Alpha Titus and his pack due to her reckless behavior. Brinn soon finds out the secrets that have been kept from her since she was a little girl. Causing her life to go spiraling out of control. As we all know, fate has a funny way of doing things. Cover by: icedcoffe The spinoff is "His Alpha Female"**If you do not like the book, don't read it. There's no need to leave a negative comment.**Started 11/12/2016Completed 3/8/18
8 255 - In Serial22 Chapters
The quiet felon/ BWWM
"What's in your pocket? Your wallet?" She asked him as she tried to get comfortable while sitting on his lap. Why would his wallet be so weirdly shaped?"My pockets are empty, Muffin." He whispered lowly in her ear as he held her hips still because she kept wiggling. She blushed hardly as he smirked. ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~(This is a Mafia book)This story is about two people. {bwwm} {wmbw}The first is Ace Hardwick he's a man that has just gotten out of prison for a crime he didn't commit. He went into the system when he was 16. He was at the wrong place at the wrong time. He's been in prison for 8 years and he just got out 2 weeks ago. He went from talk of the party to anti social. He just got a job at a local coffee shop. He's just trying to make a living as a wrongfully convicted felon.The second person is Teagan Travis she's a woman that's making it somewhat some where in life. She's had a trouble childhood that she likes to think she forgot about. She has a nine to five job working as a IT girl at a big company. She is a person that lives by routine. She wakes up at a certain time eats and sleeps at a certain time. What happens when Ace comes and turn her life upside down, but maybe in a good way?This book is definitely not edited!Started August 17, 2020. Ended November 26,2021.
8 191 - In Serial72 Chapters
INTROVERT
In which a shy, introverted girl suddenly got a text message from someone unknown. Someone who didn't realize that with his text, he's going to change someone's life.‼️Original work by littlemagicjm, do not copy.Highest ranks: #1 in dontgiveup and highschoollife, #3 in lifelessons, youth and introvert
8 162 - In Serial60 Chapters
"Logan." She calls out to me and I squeeze my eyes shut. "Tell me, what do you want," she whispers into my ear. She places a kiss on my neck, just below my jaw. My fucking sweet spot. With a moan, "stop it," I demand. I put my hands on her lovely wide hips to push her away, but I only end up pulling her closer. "I'm m-married. I l-love my wife!" I stutter, wishing away my stiff hard on. "If you loved her so much, than why are you here with me, Logan. Tell me what you want." The way she says my name, she takes my breath away. "I-I want..." Tell her you want her to stay away. Tell her that you want nothing to do to her, I chant in my head. "I want... you." A groan falls from my lips as she grasps the back of my neck to pull me down to her level before putting her luscious lips in mine. __________Beginning Date: August 2019End Date: -#3 in Scandal - 2020#2 in Cheating - 2020#8 in affair - 2020
8 186 - In Serial32 Chapters
Seeing Red
Tara a failed entrepreneur ends up in Monaco to live with her sister, still trying figure out what she wants to do again. A babysitting gig changes her life forever.#1 in charleslecerc on 31.7.21
8 118

