《Anuseena - Shorts ❤️ ( Recreation )》Part - 2
Advertisement
...
As:- are haseena ji aap yaha ? Aap abhi tak ghar nahi gayi ?
Hm:- sir hamari to aaj night duty hai , lekin aap yaha kya kar rahe hai ?
As:- vo hume ek file Leni thi ...
Hm:- oh , aaiye sir hum aapko file dete hai
As:- jii
both go to the store room ....Haseena tries to take the file but she cannot reach because the file is on a high place....
Anubhav goes to Haseena ..
He takes file....
Haseena turns to Anubhav ...
Then both very close to each other .....
Haseena looks at Anubhav, Anubhav was already looking at Haseena....
Both look into each other's eyes and get lost ....
After some minutes, file falls on both of them...
both move a little ....
Hm:- a...aapko yahi file chahiye thi na...
As:- a ..haan... dhanyawad
both come out of the store room ...
As:- ab hum chalte hai
Hm:- jii
Then suddenly Haseena feeling dizzy.
As:- kya hua haseena ji aapko ..
Anubhav makes Haseena sit on the chair ..
As:- ye lijiye pani
Haseena drinks water ...
As:- ab thik lag raha hai ya phir hum doctor ko bulaye...? ( Worriedly )
Hm:- nahi uski jarurat nahi hai , hum thik hai
As relief
As:- lekin aapko achanak se kya ho gaya , ek minute aapne bhojan kiya ?
Hm:- a....nahi
As:- aur doper ko ?
Hm:- a...nahi ...vo ek case main busy the to...
As:- aap aesa kyu karti hai , agar abhi aap Akeli hoti or aapko kuch ho jata to... Aapko dhayan rakh na chahiye na..
Hm:- sorry sir ...vo...case ke silsile main hum bhul gaye
As:- Kamal hai aap bhi , itna kya case main vyast thi jo bhojan karna bhul gayi...ab aap Shanti se yaha bethiye hum aapke liye bhojan mangavate hai
Advertisement
Hm:- are...nahi nahi sir uski koi jarurat nahi hai ... pushpa ji hume khana deke gayi hai ...
As:- oh , to jald se aap bhojan kariye..., Hum yahi hai
Hm:- aapko ghar nahi jana ? Aapki maa raah dekh rahi hogi ?
As:- aap chinta mat kijiye, vo ghar par nahi hai ....ab aap jaldi se bhojan Kariye...
Hm:- a...sir ...aap bhi hamare sath hi kha lijiye na ,...a...hamara matlab hai ki aapki maa bhi ghar par nahi hai or aap kaha ghar jakar khana banayenge iss se achha to aap yahi kar lijiye
As:- lekin haseena ji ...
Hm:- please sir ( 🥺 )
As:- achcha thik hai ( smiled)
Hm:- aap rukiye, hum khana lekar aate hai
As:- nahi bilkul nahi , abhi aap yaha bethiye, or hume bataiye ki aapne khana kaha rakha hai
Hm:- vo hamare cabin main hai
As:- thik hai, hum lekar aate hai
Anubhav brings food ...
As opens tiffin..
As:- wahhh, rajma chawal ( 🤩 )
Hm:- ji , pushpa ji ne banaya hai..
As:- pushpa ji ke hath ke rajma chawal hume bohot pasand hai ( 😋 )
Hm:- hume bhi ...( Smiled )
both start eating....
After eating food...
Haseena sees that there is some food near Anubhav's lips....
Hm:- a...sir aapke muhh par thoda sa khana laga hua hai
As checks...
As:- kahan ?
Hm:- ek minute
Haseena goes close to Anubhav and clears it with her thumb ....
He shoked...And he keeps looking at Haseena....
Hm:- a..ho gaya sir...
But no response
Hm:- sir sir...
As:- a...ji... dhanyawad
She smiled
Hume aesa kyu lag raha hai ki hamare Kareeb aane se inko farak padta hai..., Nahi nahi aesa kese ho sakta hai ..vo to humse pyaar hi nahi karte .., kaash hum puri life aese hi roj aapne sath Beth kar khana kha sakte ..aapke sath baatein kar sakte ... lekin shayad ye kabhi nahi hoga ... ( 😔 )
Advertisement
Haseena ji , jab bhi aap hamare samne hoti hai ya phir hamare Kareeb aati hai to hum khud ko rok nahi pate ..aur aap main kho jaate hai...., Aapne sahi kaha tha pyaar ek bohot khubsurat sa aehsaas hai .., kaash hum yeh aehsaas puri zindagi kar paate....kaash aap hamari life partner hoti ..., Hum hi bewkuf the jo pehle aapko mana kar diya ..., Lekin dhire dhire hume aehsaas ho gaya ki hum aapse bohot prem karte hai ....( 💖 )
As:- a...haseena ji ..aap aaj ki file check karke hume de dengi, hamara kal ka kaam aasan ho jayega
Hm:- Sure sir....
both go to the cabin ...
both sit on the sofa....
haseena starts checking the file....
Haseena falls asleep while checking the files because there was a lot of work today....
Haseena rests her head on Anubhav's shoulder while sleeping. .....
He smiled
As:- lagta hai ki aaj bohot thak gayi hai....,ab kya kare , inko jaga bhi nahi sakte ...., Chalo koi baat nahi aaj hum yahi ruk jaate hai ...
Anubhav removes the hair from Haseena's face and puts it behind her ear....
As:- sote huye bhi kitni pyari lag rahi hai ...
He gazing her....
He kissed her on forehead...Haseena smiles in her sleep...
As:- kshama kijiye ga haseena ji , aapki ijazat ke bina aapko kar diya... lekin hum khud ko rok nahi paye .., aap itne samay ke baad hamare Kareeb hai...
then after a while Anubhav also falls asleep ....
both hug each other in sleep ...
Ks comes and shocked...
Karishma sees Anuseena sleeping hugging each other....
Ks smile
Ks:- inn dono ko kisi ki najar na lage.., bas hamesha aese hi sath rahe ..., He bholenath ab jaldi se inn dono ko mila do ...ye dono ek dusre ke bina nahi reh sakte
Ks:- lekin ab inko uthaye kese ...ha...ek kaam karte hai ... inke phone par call karte hai...
Ks goes out ...
In cabin -
Anubhav's phone rings....
Both wakes up....and hm shoked...
Hm:- a...hum...yaha aapke pass kese ... ( then she remembers)
Hm:- a... sorry sir hum kal file check karte karte hi so Gaye ....aur aapko bhi hamari vajah se yaha rukna pada...i really sorry sir..hamara koi aesa irada nahi tha...aur..
Suddenly Anubhav puts his hand on Haseena's mouth. ....
As:- bas bas , haseena ji ! Aur Hume pata hai ki kal aap thak gayi thi iss liye so gayi ....koi baat nahi...hota hai ...
Both look at each other and get lost in each other's eyes....
Anubhav's phone rings again....
They broke eyelock....
And Anubhav removes his hand from Haseena's mouth..
As:- a...ab...hum chalte hai...
Hm:- a..jii sir , jai hind
As:- jai hind
As left...
Anubhav , aaj aap hamare itne kareeb the...man kar raha tha ki aapko apne se dur hi na jaane de ...kaash hum Puri zindagi aapse aese hi hug karke so pate ...aur apni Sari tension bhul jate.
Haseena ji , aaj hume bohot sukoon mila aapke pass reh kar ...kaash hum puri zindagi aese hi reh pate ....
Advertisement
- In Serial42 Chapters
Fate of our life (Niall Horan - Completed)
Crises can be overcome but can everyone survive?He and She - Niall and OliviaHappy moments don't last forever and when everything seems fine, something twists around and turns everything up side down.Olivia and Niall's story continues and it seems like there's no happy ending for them. What she thought was the end, turns out to be only the beginning of it all.Old secrets get revealed and life places new challenges in front of them and new secrets come into their lives.The constant up and down doesn't seem to ever stop and at some point something breaks.Within seconds their life can change completely, but are they willing to take the challenges?Will they end up together like they always thought they would or was it just temporary?Will they be happy together?or will they be more happy without each other?Will fate get them to their happiness?'Fate of our life' is the sequel to 'Fate'I hope you all enjoy itand please vote and commentAll the love, C xx
8 252 - In Serial39 Chapters
You Belong To My World (Completed!)
Arthit is in 2017. Kongpob is in 2020. They live in the same apartment, but in two totally different worlds. Can they find their way back to each other? ✓parallel universe/ time travel✓ whirlwind romance✓ smutty ✓ romance✓fast paced and thrilling✓ happy ending PS - Some chapters will be rated 18+. Proceed with caution 🔥This is a KongpopArthit fanfic, partly based on SOTUS and partly in an AUStarted - 27th June 2020Finished - 10th AugustRankings 🥇#1 - sotusstheseries 15.06.20#1- kongart 21.06.20#1 - kongpobxarthut 21.06.20
8 160 - In Serial28 Chapters
Catch My Fall | ✔
The only things Daya Hartley is worried about is buying a car and spending time with her sister, Indy, and her best-non-blood-related-friend, Romeo. But things get a little complicated after a game of Seven Minutes in Heaven.Cover designed by: grimtragedies
8 176 - In Serial57 Chapters
Stress Relief | ✔
《Completed 》 "This is the fifth number I've tried to text, please answer" "Who is this?" "I need help" "What do you want?" "Can you be my stress relief?" --- In which two strangers relief stress over texts. A Korean Romance
8 405 - In Serial7 Chapters
Grandstand Failed [Tomione] ✓
Voldemort announced the demise of Harry Potter and beckoned for any last-minute swaps to make themselves known. Hermione Granger stepped forward and gave him an earful to last a lifetime.#4 Tomione
8 68 - In Serial38 Chapters
She's back and she's bad
Winter Del Rosá was always bullied and abused at school by her peers and looked down on It wasn't until her bestfriend ditched her to become apart of the plastics and popular kids of WestHill High and restarts to bully her using her father and others from her past to her advantage When she finally breaks she moves away only to return and finish off senior yearComing back is a changed Winter Del Rosá a stone cold female with no care for anyone unless she's close to them With her new attitude and figure, what happens when she attracts the bad boy who is rising to take his fathers place as the new mafia king
8 310

