《Anuseena - Shorts ❤️ ( Recreation )》Ep - 186 🏍️🖤
Advertisement
You guys must be remembering what happened in episode 186......
Haseena gets down from the auto, Anubhav's eyes fall on Haseena....he is lost in her Beauty....Anubhav goes to Haseena..
As:- are haseena ji , aap ?
Haseena turns back....
Hm:- Aap ? a...jai hind sir
As:- Jai Hind ( smiled )
As:- a...aap kaafi alag lag rahi hai...a...hamara matlab hai ki bohot achchi lag rahi hai
Hm:- a... thank you... darasal hum ek....( Cut by as )
As:- a...hum samaj sakte hai...aap jo bhi kar rahi hai sahi kar rahi hai...
Hm:- a...hum samaje nahi ...
Just then Haseena's heel breaks and she is about to fall but Anubhav saves her...
both get lost in each other's eyes....
After 2 minutes they broke eyelock... Anubhav then helps Haseena to stand up....
Hm:- a...a...hum ..thik hai , Thank you
He smiled
Hm:- a...aap kuch keh rahe the ?
As:- a.. hume achcha laga ki aap apne niji jeevan main move on kar rahi hai ( half hearted ) Aap sab kuch bhula kar naye jeevan ka aarambh kar rahi hai
Hm:- aur aapko aesa kyu lagta hai ?
As:- kehna kya hai haseena ji , aapke vastr dekh kar to lagta hai ki aap bahar kisi ke sath date par gayi thi...( Half hearted + sadly ) a....hum ...khush hai aapke liye ..( fake smile )
Sach main Anubhav, aapko lagta hai ki hum aapke alawa kisi or ko hamare dil main aane denge....aapne bhale hi ye sab mission ke liye kiya ho lekin humne aapse sachche dil se mohabbat ki hai...hamare dil par sirf aapka hak hai Anubhav !! Hum kal bhi aapse beintehaa mohbbat karte the or aaj bhi utni hi mohbbat karte hai ...!!
Advertisement
Aap bhale hi humse nikaah nahi kar sakte lekin hum aapse puri zindagi sirf aapse hi pyaar karenge. ...!!
Haseena ji hum chahte the ki aap move on kar le , lekin aaj hume bura lag raha hai...aapko kisi or ka hota huva nahi dekh sakte.... lekin hum aapse vivaah bhi to nahi kar sakte...ek agent jo thehre...pata nahi kab kya ho jaye.., hum aapki zindagi barbad nahi karna chahte..., Lekin aap main kuch baat hai ...., Hum bhi apne dil ko nahi rok paaye ....aur hum aapse pyaar kar baithe...., Aapne hamare siddhanto ki Deewar Tod di... lekin shayad hum kabhi apne dil ki baat aapse keh nahi sakte kyuki shayad ab aap hume sirf senior manti hai aur kuch nahi.... lekin wada karte hai hamare dil pe sirf aapka hak hai ...hamare dil main aapke alawa koi nahi aa sakta ...hum puri zindagi bas aapko aese hi khush dekh kar reh lenge..!!
Hm:- e...ek minute, aapko kuch galat fehmi ho rahi hai hum kisi ke sath date par nahi gaye the , hum case ke silsile main gaye the...ye sab humne sirf case ke silsile me pehna hai ....
As:- ohh ( happily )
Hm:- aur filhal hum duty par hai or aap achche se jante hai ki hum apni professional or personal life ko alag rakh te hai ...
As:- adbhut ! Ek aap hai jo apne kartavya or niji jeevan ko alag rakhti hai or ek hum hai jisne apne farz ko bhi apna niji jeevan bana liya hai ....
Hm:- ye baat humse behtar aur kon janta hai sir ( tanut )
As becomes sad & guilt...
Hm:- a...vese aap yaha ?
As:- vo hum routine visit par jaa rahe the , raste main golgappe Wala dikh Gaya to ruk gaye
Hm:- aap or aapka ye golgappa prem ... ( Chuckled )
Advertisement
He gazing her...
Hm:- a... sorry...agar aapko bura laga ho to...
As:- are nahi nahi , hume bilkul bhi bura nahi laga ( smile )
She smiled
Hm:- a...to chaliye Thane ...
As:- ab uski koi jarurat nahi hai, thana pramukh aap hai , aapse mil liye samjo ki routine visit ho gaya
She smiled
As:- chaliye hum aapko chhod dete hai Thane
Hm:- are nahi nahi sir aap kyu taklif le rahe hai pass main hi hai hum chale jayenge...
As:- are iss main taklif leni ki kya baat hai , aap chaliye hum chhod dete hai
Hm:- a ..ok ..
Haseena starts walking but again she is about to fall due to heel but Anubhav saves her....
As:- ek minute...
Anubhav Leans Down...
Hm:- are nahi nahi sir iski koi jarurat nahi hai ..
As:- haseena ji , hum aapko god main nahi utha rahe hai ....gabhraiye mat ....
Anubhav breaks Haseena's second heel ...Now both heels have become flats...
Hm:- wow.. thank you
As smiled
As:- chaliye vaha par hai hamari bike..
Hm:- aap bike par hume lift denge ?
As:- ha kyu , aapko kuch problem hai ?
Hm:- a...nahi lekin hum kaise....
As:- haseena ji aap bina koi sankoch ke beth sakti hai...
She smiled
both go to bike....
both sit on the bike..
As riding bike....
Haseena keeps her hand on Anubhav's shoulder for support, but then she does not keep it, Anubhav sees all this in the mirror....
As:- haseena ji , aap hath rakh sakti hai
She smiled
Haseena puts her hand on Anubhav's shoulder...
Haseena wraps both her hands on Anubhav's stomach due to speed breakers and potholes on the way....
He smiled
Then anubhav increases bike speed...
Haseena closes her eyes and hugs Anubhav from behind...
As little blush & smiled...
After sometime, both reach MPT....
Haseena gets down from the bike ...
Hm:- ahh...aap bhi apni behna ki tarah hi bike chalate hai ...
As:- kya haseena ji , behna se to dhire chailayi thi...aur agar humne unki tarah chalayi hoti to abhi aapka haal pushpa ji jesa hota ....
Both laugh
Hm:- Thank you drop karne ke liye...
As:- iss ki koi aavshyakta nahi hai ....
She smiled
Hm:- a...hum chalte hai ...Jai Hind
As:- Jai Hind
.
.
.
.
.
_______________________________________
I hope you like it...
Please vote & comment...
Thanks for reading 💕
Byy ❤️🙆
Advertisement
- In Serial39 Chapters
All I wanted
Tutoring one of the hottest typical fuckboy with daddy issues at my school is easy right? Wrong.I won't catch feeling right?Very wrong. The cliché love story between Theo and Athena.Easy read/ fast paste storyline
8 151 - In Serial41 Chapters
Sessions With Love ² ✓
Holding her unconscious body in my arms. Blood soaking my clothes as I fall to my knees but I don't let her touch the ground. My hands hold her tight to my body as the anger is rising within me and the beast inside me is threatening to unleash its wrath on the world. I will not lose her. "You will not die, Leanna" I whisper to her as I hold her close to my body but like she is, I'm losing the fight of life. Like a fucking poet. That's how insanely she affects me. I would go to the ends of the world for her. Only for her.
8 148 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Force Unleashed On Remnant (Male Starkiller X RWBY)
Rescued, and trained under the wise Obi-Wan Kenobi, the Clone Wars have been going on for quite some now.While sent on a rescue mission with your Master, things began to turn from bad, to worse. But yet you survive along with your Clone Soldiers that vowed to fight beside you to the very end.This New World holds many secrets, and so much Darkness.But also a chance to see new strange and fun people along the way. You were brought here for a reason, now it's your destiny to figure out what it is.
8 182 - In Serial52 Chapters
What Lies Beyond You | ✓
"What did you think would happen?" I asked. "That we could spend every day together, hugging, holding hands, arguing, doing whatever it is I do, and you saying whatever it is you say, and I wouldn't feel anything?"Avoiding him is a challenge since he's her best friend's brother, but the more Daesyn learns about Caelum, the more fascinated she becomes. He's hiding something, and she's determined to get to the bottom of it even if it turns out to be her worst decision yet.Cover by the amazing @addinginfinities_
8 132 - In Serial29 Chapters
His Love
COMPLETE: Arthur and Merlin finally are just starting to realise their feelings for one another - near fatal accidents and Gwaine's dubious intentions aside - when a beautiful princess arrives with desperate plea to help save her kingdom from the beast that terrorises it. How will their new relationship survive the chaos of a quest against a deadly foe and the temptations of the fairer sex?....Word count: 40k~Mpreg....
8 65 - In Serial23 Chapters
Why her? Donnie x reader
Donnie loves April but, you love him. Can you get him to forget April and, fall for you(Short Chapters)
8 368

