《Anuseena - Shorts ❤️ ( Recreation )》Part - 2 ( Headquarters Moments 💫❤️ )
Advertisement
Anubhav house ~
Maa:- Anu , kab la raha hai meri Bahu ko ? ( Disappointly )
As:- maa , jald hi layenge ( smiled )
Maa:- To tune soch liya ki tu kese apne dil ki baat usse kahega ?
As:- nahi maa , hum soch rahe hai ..., Lekin usse pehle hume ye bhi to Janna hoga ki unke dil main kya hai ....
Maa:- ha teri baat to sahi hai lekin der mat karna ! Kal pata chale ki use koi or le gaya to...
As:- nahi maa , vo sirf hamari hai...! Aap subh subh boliye
Maa:- subh subh ( innocently + teasingly )
As:- Maa
Maa chuckled
Maa:- achcha chal nahi karti majak ... Ab tu jaldi tyyar ho ja tujhe headquarters nahi jana
As:- jana hai maa , aur aaj to bohot kaam hai....aur haa yaad aaya aaj to mahila police Thane bhi jana hai
Maa:- Are vo to tu roj jata hai ....haseena se milne...( Teasing )
As little blush
As:- nahi maa , hum kaam ke silsile main jate hai
Maa:- achcha chal tu jaldi tyyar ho jaa varna der ho jayegi
As:- Ha....
Anubhav Goes to Headquarters...
In Mpt -
Hm:- pushpa ji hum jara headquarters Jake aate hai
Ps:- dsp sir se milne ? ( Teasing )
Hm:- ha vo ( cut by ps )
Ps:- congratulations maddam Sir, aakhir kaar aap Karishma ji ki bhabhi ban gayi
Hm shoked
Hm:- pushpa ji, aesa kuch nahi hai , ha hum dsp sir se milne jaa rahe hai lekin ye case ki file Dene ....
Ps:- oh ( sadly)
Hm:- to hum chalte hai
Ps:- are maddam Sir , aap kyu taklif le rahi hai , cheetah hai na vo de aayega file
Hm:- lekin hume Anubhav sir se milna hai , unka muskurata hua chehra dekh kar hamara din ban jaata hai , hume bohot sukoon milta hai ( in mind )
Advertisement
Hm:- are nahi nahi pushpa ji , hum de aayenge
And then she leaves in a hurry....
Ps smiled
Hm:- Jai Hind sir
As:- Jai Hind haseena ji ( smiled ) , aap kab aayi ?
Hm:- bas abhi abhi sir
As:- oh , bethiye
she sits on the chair...
As:- hume achcha laga haseena ji ki aap humse milne yaha aayi ...
Hm:- a....sir....vo hum ye file Dene aaye the
As:- oh ( sadly )
Haseena notices that Anubhav has become sad....
Hm:- aur aapse milne bhi aaye the
As:- sach ( smiled )
Hm:- ha ( smile)
As:- chai lengi ?
Hm:- nahi sir thank you
As:- please haseena ji ( 🥺 )
Hm:- achcha thik hai
Anubhav tells the constable to bring 2 cups of tea...
As:- haseena ji hume aapse ek baat kehni hai ..
Hm:- ha sir boliye na
As:- a ..yaha nahi , hum ek hotel ka location bhej denge vaha aap sadharan vastr main aa jaiyega , hume ek bohot mahatva purn baat batani hai...
Hm:- kesi baat ?
As:- ek case hai haseena ji , jo khufiya hai iss liye ....aap shaam ko aa jaiye ga ...
Haseena puts her hand on Anubhav's hand .....
Hm:- sir kuch jyada tension ki baat nahi hai na
As:- nahi haseena ji , lekin vo baat bohot mahatvpurn hai ....aap aayegi na ?
Hm:- haa
As smiled
Just then the constable comes with tea....
Anubhav holds the cup of tea but accidentally the tea falls on his hand....
As:- ahh..
Hm:- sir kya kar rahe hai aap .... dhayan se nahi le sakte...
Haseena holds Anubhav's hand and cleans it with tissue paper, then he blows slowly....
He gazing her....
Then both get lost in each other's eyes ...
Advertisement
Hm:- ab thik lag raha hai
As:- haa...
Hm:- aap dhayan se nahi le sakte the , pata hai na chai kitni garam thi ....agar abhi hath jal jata to....
As:- aap hai na hamare sath to hume kya ho sakta hai...
Hm smiled
As:- haseena ji aap apni chai pi lijiye Varna thandi ho jayegi...
Hm:- hum akele nahi piyenge aapko bhi Pina padega
As:- lekin haseena ji hamari chai to...
Hm:- hamara full cup hai na , ham dono half half cup pi lete hai
As:- ha usse hum dono ke bich or jyada pyaar badhega...( Flow flow )
Hm:- a...ji...
As:- a... kuch nahi...
Hm:- to lijiye chai...
Haseena gives half tea to Anubhav...and both start drinking tea....
After some minutes...
Hm:- chaliye sir ab hum chalte hai ...
As:- thodi der ruk jaiye na
Hm:- jii
As:- a....kuch nahi
Hm:- Jai Hind
As:- Jai Hind
Hm left...
As in mind :- haseena ji , aaj hum apne dil ki baat aapse keh kar hi rehenge....aur hume pata chal gaya ki aap ke dil main bhi hamare liye kuch hai....( Smile)
Hm:- ahhn.., kya pehne ...
Ammi:- tune ye kapde kyu nikale hai
Hm:- hum bahar Jaa rahe hai iss liye...ammi bataiye na hum kya pehne...
Ammi:- are kuch bhi pehan le tu sundar hi lagegi...vese tu kis se milne jaa rahi hai...
Hm:- Anubhav ji se ...
Ammi:- ohho.... kya baat hai matlab aaj Dsp sir or Sho sahiba ka date pe jaane ka plan hai ...( Teasing )
Hm blush
Hm:- a... ammi aesa kuch nahi ...vo bas kisi case ke baare main batane wale hai or kuch nahi...ab aap bataiye na hum kya pehne....
Ammi gives her a dress ...
Hm:- ammi ye dress ...
Ammi:- tu aaj yahi pehan ke jaa...iss main to bohot achchi lagegi....
Hm:- a...thik hai ( smiled)
Ammi:- jaa ab jaldi se tyyar ho ja ...
Hm:- ha
Maa:- tu sach keh raha hai ....tu aaj apne dil ki baat haseena se kehne wala hai ...aakhir kaar bhagwan ne hamari sun li .....
As:- maa lekin hume chinta ho rahi hai agar unhone mana kar diya to ..( sadly )
Maa:- tu chinta mat kar ...vo haa hi kahegi.....
As smile
Maa:- ab jaa jaldi se tyyar ho jaa..Varna der ho jayegi....
As:- ha
.
.
.
Proposal...🌹💍❤️
.
.
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
The Rose and the Sword
Fate made her a legend and forced her to become the princess she never was and never wished to be. But, freedom comes with sacrifices, and, Briar Rose, Princess of Liyonne and the famed Sleeping Beauty, knew in her heart that she needed to choose her own happiness, even if it meant losing the love of her life. Maric Landry had travelled all over the continent earning coin by slaying monsters with the faint hope that someone will recognize him. It’s been years since an accident left him with no memory of himself or his past… until, one night, fate intervenes. Disney's Sleeping Beauty fanfiction.
8 185 - In Serial38 Chapters
TOXIC LOVE┃Chucky x Reader
You're a fan of the movies. You're a fan of horror. Deciding on getting the replica of Chucky from the well known sequels, you get the best version of him, when he had stitches. (Seed of Chucky)'Movies are movies' you thought. Fiction turned for the worst as it became a reality. Nothing was as it seems. Was "worst" a good word for it? ----------Hey guys, thanks if you clicked on this book! I don't know if I've completely lost my mind with writing this, but quarantine got me doing new things and binge watching old movies that I almost forgot about- ---------- BEFORE READING_ (YOU ARE 18). This story will contain: Strong language, Gore, Mild and Heavy Intimacy, Graphic Sex, Doll touching (obviously), Doll sex, Name Calling, Murder/Homicide, Use of Drugs, Slight Depression, Arguing, Trust Issues, Conflict, Tension, Surprise, Alter in Behavior, Mystery, Suspense, Controversy. DC- Chucky will NOT turn human in this book and you will not turn into a doll, If you're not into that, don't report, click off. Thanks!---------- Language: English ----------BOOK COVER MADE BY @certifiedgoodguy OLD USERNAME: dontboreme
8 215 - In Serial13 Chapters
Cartas da Lua
Uma coletânea de sentimentos distribuída em crônicas e contos em Cartas da Lua. Sentimentos reais que jamais poderiam ter sido inventados para que estivessem aqui.Muitos textos daqui alguns já conhecem do Traduzindo Felicidade, mas muitos também são completamente inéditos!Todos os direitos reservados
8 90 - In Serial20 Chapters
The Wolf Among Us (Michael Myers x Reader)
"He's mad, that trusts in the tameness of a wolf."In years past, the young boy had a friend. Doctor Samuel Loomis had hoped she'd be enough to help him get better and rejoin society, but what he'd done was his true nature no longer constrained to the laws of morality. She wasn't going to change his nature and refused to help Loomis try to understand him. It's not what he wanted, he wanted to be around his friend. The only one who understood him was her.Now she's come back home and he plans too as well. To find her and his sister. To have his happiness back, but has it been too long that he's forgotten how it feels? To be loved. "People are what they are, just wearing masks of fakeness"We all wear makes, but why do we hide who we are? Because it gives us protection from those who have never worn theirs.LONG CHAPTERS (2500-4000 WORDS ON AVERAGE) UPDATES ABOUT EVERY 2-3 WEEKS I don't own anything from the Halloween franchise and Missy (or mister?) reader belongs to their self. No art belongs to me. I only own this story line.
8 176 - In Serial22 Chapters
Edward {ManXMan} ✔
Being a prince is lavish. You can get what you want when you want. However you like it. Life as a prince was grand for the young prince of Dallington, he had a friend who was by his side from childhood, he had a knight who when he was not fighting for his safety, was warming his bed during the night. Everything was perfect until the Prince's lover is called to war and never returned. A new face shows up just in time to heal his wounds. Will the prince move on, or would he hold on to the hope that dear Edward was still alive.Cover by the amazing @Loutka
8 129 - In Serial37 Chapters
မောင့်ကိုချစ်ဖို့ မွေးဖွားလာပါသည်။
ယခု (မောင့်ကိုချစ်ဖို့ မွေးဖွားလာပါသည်။) ဇာတ်လမ်းတွင် ပါဝင်သော ဇာတ်လမ်း ဇာတ် ကောင်များသည် ကိုယ်တိုင်ဖန်တီးထားသော အရေးအသား အကြောင်းရာများသာ ဖြစ်သည်။ တိုက်ဆိုင်မှုရှိသော် သတိပေးနိုင်သည်။စတင်သည့်နေ့ =(16.6.2021-11.7.2021)ယခု (ေမာင့္ကိုခ်စ္ဖို႔ ေမြးဖြားလာပါသည္။) ဇာတ္လမ္းတြင္ ပါဝင္ေသာ ဇာတ္လမ္း ဇာတ္ ေကာင္မ်ားသည္ ကိုယ္တိုင္ဖန္တီးထားေသာ အေရးအသား အေၾကာင္းရာမ်ားသာ ျဖစ္သည္။ တိုက္ဆိုင္မႈရွိေသာ္ သတိေပးႏိုင္သည္။စတင္သည့္ေန႔ =(16.6.2021-11.7.2021)
8 61

