《Anuseena - Shorts ❤️ ( Recreation )》Mission Jeet - |||
Advertisement
Continued....
Next day -
Haseena goes to the kitchen....And she hears that genda is talking to someone.
G:- ab uss virus se koi nahi Bach sakta ...hahaa...aur iss plan ke baare me kisi ko pata bhi nahi chala ....ab har taraf sirf tabahi hogi..
Genda cuts the call and looks back and gets shocked because there haseena standing....
G:- tum yaha
Hm:- aapko sharam nahi aayi ye sab karte huye .....abhi jakar hum sab ko sach batate hai .... tumhara khel khatam ( angrily )
Haseena is leaving from there when genda hits her on the head from behind and Haseena faints. ...
Ps:- kya hua sir aapne kyu bulaya
As:- batate hai lekin haseena ji kaha hai
Ks:- kaa....vo aapke sath nahi hai
As:- behna vo hamare sath kyu hongi
Ks:- aap unke hone wale patidev hai na ( teasing )
As:- behna ye majak karne ka waqt nahi hai , haseena ji kaha hai
Ps:- are yahi kahi hongi sir , hum mansi aur genda se puch te hai...
Everyone goes to Mansi ...
Ps:- mansi beta , haseena kaha hai
Mansi nervous....as noticed...
G:- are vo to Lucknow vapas chali gai kyuki use kuch kaam tha
All:- kya
G:- ha
Ps:- aesa kese ho sakta hai
Then Mahipal comes there ....
M:- kya hua
G:- are kuch nahi vo haseena Lucknow chali gayi
M:- kyu....aur aese bina bataye
As:- nahi hum maan ne ko tyyar hi nahi hai .....vo hume bina bataye jaa hi nahi sakti .....kuch to gadbad hai.
G:- are bhai....jab hum keh rahe hai ki vo yaha nahi hai to tum ko vishwas nahi hai
, Chaho to mansi se puch lo...kyu mansi..
M:- a ....haa
As:- agar mahipal ji aapko bura na Lage to hum sab log mansi se kuch akele me baat karna chahte hai
M:- jii
Mahipal & genda left...
Advertisement
As:- mansi beta ....aapko kuch pata hai na batao....dekho aapko darne ki jarurat nahi hai
M:- v ....vo jiju ....dii ..
Ps:- kya beta jaldi batao ( worried )
M:- vo genda maa ne dii ko piche se sar par mara unko kahi par le gayi...maine dekh liya tha .
As:- ab samaj aaya ...inn sab ke piche hai kon
Ss:- kon sir
Ks:- ama jadbudhi, vo genda hi hai inn sab ke piche...
Ss:- 😮
Ks:- bhaiya jaldi bahar chaliye .....genda kahi chali na jaye.
everyone comes out ....
Ps:- mahipal ji, genda kaha hai
M:- vo to kahi par chali gayi
Mansi:- muje pata hai ....maine unko baat karte huye suna tha vo ek jagah par jaa rahi hai..maine dekhi hai
As:- to jaldi chaliye ......isse pehle vo haseena ji ko kuch taklif pohchaye....agar hamari haseena ji ko kuch hua na to hum pralay macha denge ( angry)
Ks:- shaant bhaiya .... pehle chaliye...
everyone reaches that place .....
As:- frizz !!! Sab log vahi khade rahe Varna ek ek ko shoot kar denge
Mpt team starts beating goons ....
Then genda points her gun at Mansi. ..
G:- ruk jao sab log Varna hum isko maar denge
everyone stops ....
Ks:- ama tumhari maiya ki sasu maiya !! Tumhari toh...
then haseena comes there ....
Hm:- ruk jao genda..
G:- are tum Bach kese gayi aur ye virus hume do ...... Varna hum iss mansi ko maar denge
Haseena thinks of something ....
Hm eyes closed....
Flashback -
Hm:- jab bhi zindagi main kuch uljan sataye....to sabse pehle aankhe bandh karke ye soch na ki jo tum karne wale ho uss me desh ka bhala hai...... Kyuki sabse pehle sabse aage apna desh..!!
Haseena opens her eyes and injects the virus inside her...
All shoked....as teary eyes
Ks:- maddam Sir
Ps:- maddam Sir, aapne ye virus apne andar kyu inject kar diya
Advertisement
Hm:- pushpa ji agar ye hum nahi karte na to bohot sare masum logo ki jaan chali jati
Ks:- ye sab baaton ka waqt nahi hai jaldi se hospital le jana hoga
G:- usse kuch nahi hoga .... tumhari medam bas thodi der ki mehmaan hai...iss ne jesi hi aankhein bandh ki or ye gayi.....hahaha....aur tum logo ko iska
Antidote kabhi nahi milega
All tension....
Mansi:- muje pata hai antidote kaha hai
Ks:- kaha hai beta , jaldi bolo
Mansi:- ghar main...maine genda maa ko baat karte huye suna tha
As:- jaldi chaliye hume haseena ji ko mahipal ji ke ghar le jana hoga ....aur cheetah headquarters ko suchit kijiye aur force bulvao...aur ye pakado gun agar ye log bhagne ki koshish kare to shoot kar dena !!! It's my order ..
Anubhav picks Haseena in the bridal style and puts her in the car....
everyone comes home ....
M:- ye kya hua haseena ji ko ...
As:- ye sab aapko mansi bata degi .... pehle hume haseena ji ko kamre main le jana hoga
As:- ks aap haseena ji ko sambhal ye hum antidote dhundh ke aate hai ...
Ks:- nahi bhaiya, hamare hisab se aapko maddam sir ke sath rukna chahiye hum fatafat aate hai...
As:- a....jii..
everyone searched antidote.....
As:- haseena ji krupiya karke apni aankhein kholi rakhiye.....behna abhi aati hi hogi .....( Teary eyes )
As:- haseena ji aap hume aese chhod ke nahi jaa Sakti abhi to bohot kuch hona baki hai .....abhi to hum dono ko vivaah karna hai....phir hamare chote chote bachche honge...
Hm chuckle....
As:- dekha , aap bhi yahi chahti hai na....
Then Karishma Singh comes with the antidote. ...
Ks:- ye lijiye bhaiya antidote...
As smiled
After sometime -
Haseena wakes up....
Haseena looks at everyone ....
Ss:- maddam Sir ! Main santu ( innocently )
Hm little smile...
Ks:- maddam Sir ab kesa lag raha hai
Hm:- ab achcha lag raha hai ( smile )
Anubhav goes to Haseena ....
As:- kya jarurat thi aapko apne andar virus inject karne ki....( Sternly)
Hm:- kya karte, uss waqt hume jo sahi laga vahi humne kiya ...
As:- phir bhi....agar aapko kuch ho jata to...
Hm:- sir aap sab hamare sath the na ....aur agar kuch ho bhi jata to hume khushi hoti ki hum desh ke kaam aaye.....
As proudly smile
As:- aapko aese dekh kar Humari to jaan hi nikal gayi thi ...
Hm:- ab sir ham sab ki duty hi aesi pata nahi hum kab mar jaaye....
Anubhav puts his hand on her mouth ...
As:- shh !! Aage se aapne aesa bola na to humse bura koi nahi hoga .....agar aapko itni si bhi kharoch aati hai to hamari jaan nikal jaati hai ...
Hm:- lekin kyu sir !! Hum to sirf aapke junior hai ...agar hume kuch ho bhi jaata to aapko kya farak padta
As:- kese aap hamari kuch nahi hai ( 🥺 )...aap to sirf or sirf hamari hai ....aap hamare liye sab kuch hai...hamari jaan aap main basti hai...aap to hamara hridaya hai haseena ji ...
Haseena constantly looks at the Anubhav....
As:- h...hum aapse bohot prem karte hai haseena Ji..., Hume aapka sath chahiye...hum mante hai ki anjaane main hi sahi lekin humne aapko pida pohchayi hai...hum uske liye dil se kshama maagte hai..,
Hm teary eyes...
Hm:- hum bhi aapse bohot pyaar karte hai Anubhav ....
he kissed her on forehead...hm little blush...& Smile......and both hugging each other...
Ks:- ahem ahem, bhaiya bhabhi
Ps:- hum sab bhi hai yaha ( teasing )
Both broke hug...and both embarrassed....
Ps:- hume to pehle hi laga tha , bhagwan ne aap dono ko bas ek dusre ke liye hi banaya hai....
Ss:- Sahi kaha pushpee....!! Ek dam beautiful couple...❤️
Ps:- bas aap dono ko kisi ki najar na lage...
Anuseena smile
.
.
.
.
Advertisement
- In Serial329 Chapters
The Devil’s Love
“The course of true love never did run smooth.” – William Shakespeare.
8 1238 - In Serial45 Chapters
Me, Myself, & My Babies
**The timeline is from 2016 to May of 2018 & is a little messy**16 year old Maisie has always been the quiet, invisible girl.Until Friday night, her and her older brother got into a nasty argument leaving her angry and careless.Before she left for the party that night, she's never had a drop of alcohol or didn't even know what a "body shot" was.She messages her close friend about a party. She goes, has a drink. She wakes up the next morning with a pounding headache, naked, and in bed with Darren, your typical player. Two weeks later Maisie finds out she's pregnant with Darren's child.Darren, the guy who took her first kiss that night.Who took her virginity that night.Who she's going to have a baby with.Who is the father.Who made her little bundle of joy.
8 270 - In Serial16 Chapters
His Angel
Rana Jai Singh, the chief minister of Rajasthan and the only son of one of the most respected and powerful family of Rajasthan, very closely tied to the Royal house of Jodhpur was a man to beware of. The proud politician commanding immense power and money was respected and loved by all....A true gentleman.Sweet.Kind.Beautiful.Bubbly.Clumsy.Innocent.The adjectives that best describe Siya Rajput. a true ray of sunshine,full of life and innocence.This angelic beauty lives in her own little world amidst the beautiful hills of Shimla with her two very loving parents.Being the only child she is the the diamond of her father's eyes.But unforeseen circumstances pushes Mr Rajput to tie her angel's destiny with the big bad lion of the jungle.New chapter will release every Monday:)
8 126 - In Serial54 Chapters
Designs of Love (TP2)
(Complete) When Jennifer Dixon entered their impeccably decorated apartment, she was glad it was quiet and empty. She could call home. She missed her mother and father. When she went into the bedroom to change, she found Sterling in their bed and he wasn't alone. Shocked, her heart was pounding as she said, "I'm calling Sydney to tell her that we're taking the project..."Alex Goodwin really didn't think his day could get any worse? It did when Sydney Thompson called to say that some big deal designer was coming up from New York City to do work on the house he was building. By the time he reached The Point, it was way past noon. His head was throbbing and he was starving. He walked into The Landing and Rick was not there. Instead a strange woman was behind the counter. Betrayed Jen left New York to go home to her family on The Point. The last thing she expected was have to work with a builder who seemed to hate her as much as she hated him.Ranked #1 Builder, infidelity, divorce, frienemy, break up #4 adultfiction© 2018 Pseudoannie All rights reserved
8 258 - In Serial35 Chapters
Chasing Cecilia
*It is not love that is blind, but we that are blind to love*When Cecilia's abusive father gambles her to her childhood enemy, forcing the two to marry, Cecilia sees a chance to escape her father. But will she go from bad to worse stuck in a hate-filled marriage with the man she has despised for eternity, or will their feelings for one another change for the better?(Highest ranking #1 in historical fiction)(Undergoing editing as of 12/10/16)
8 85 - In Serial51 Chapters
Foster Brothers | COMPLETED
"ONE BROKEN GIRL. FIVE POPULAR BOYS." • • • It's funny how life can be amazing at one moment then terrible the next. For Campbell West, her life was beyond perfect. She had loving parents, friends, and the perfect home. But piece by piece, her world crumbled and there wasn't anything she could do to stop it. And it just got worse. She was placed in an abusive foster home for two years. But whenever she gets removed from the abusive home, she is moved to the Cade family. The Cade family is consist of five teenage boys with their parents. They are the golden family in town, and everybody adored them. They have been waiting and wishing to foster for a long time, and they finally get their wish. Campbell doesn't plan on opening up her trouble past to the Cades, and she doesn't believe that they will love her. She believes that they will be abusive and mean like her other homes. However, it's the exact opposite. Campbell finds herself getting closer to the Cades. She finds herself getting especially closer to Brent Mason-best friend of the Cade brothers. Brent is the quarterback of Midville High, and he is the all around golden boy. Campbell feels like she is finally finding her place in the world, and she feels like this could be her forever family. But what happens when people from the past start to show up? Will Campbell actually feel loved in this family? Will Brent and Campbell be together in the end? Find out in Foster Brothers. (First Book in the Cade Series.)#1 in school year 12/4/19#10 in humor #7 in romance#1 in football 1/27/21#53 in teenfiction#1 in family 4/12/20#17 in brothers#1 in fosterkid 5/30/20#1 in completed 6/17/20#1 in love 7/26/20
8 318

