《Anuseena - Shorts ❤️ ( Recreation )》Mission Jeet - |
Advertisement
Haseena is about to go to sleep when her doorbell rings....
Hm:- iss waqt kon hoga
Haseena opens the door and shocked ..
Hm:- sir aap yaha
As:- kyu nahi aa sakte
Hm:- nahi sir aap aa sakte hai lekin iss waqt, kuch jaruri kaam tha
As:- sab prashn yahi puch lengi ya fir andar bhi aane dengi
Hm:- a... sorry aaiye
both go inside the house ...
As:- ammi nahi dikhai nahi de rahi
Hm:- oh , to aapko unse kaam tha lekin vo to nahi hai , vo hamare kisi rishtedar ke Ghar gayi hai
As:- nahi haseena ji hume aapse hi kaam hai
Hm:- to boliye na sir
As:- vo
Hm:- ek minute sir , hum aapke liye coffee bana kar aate hai fir bataiye
As:- nahi haseena ji aapko preshan hone ki jarurat nahi hai
Hm:- sir isme kya pareshani, aap rukiye hum 5 minute me coffee bana kar aaye
As:- achcha thik hai ( smiled )
Haseena goes to the kitchen ...
After a while she brings 2 coffee mugs..
Hm:- ye lijiye sir
As:- dhanyawad
Anubhav drinks coffee ...
Hm:- thik to bani hai na
As:- ha ek dam mast, jesi humko pasand hai
Hm smile
Hm:- sir ab bataiye, kya baat karni thi aapko
As:- Vo haseena ji , hume aapka sath chahiye
Hm:- ji ?
As:- hamara matlab hai ki ek mission me aapka sath chahiye
Hm:- oh , hum tyyar hai sir
As:- lekin pehle mission ke baare me jaan to lijiye
Hm:- oh , haa sorry bataiye kya mission hai
As tells about mission jeet....
Hm:- sir ye aap kya kar rahe hai , hamare chacha ji ....nahi vo aesa kaam kar hi nahi sakte ...aapko kuch galat information mili hai
Advertisement
As:- nahi , haseena ji ye pakki khabar hai
Hm:- to aapka matlab hai ki hum aapke sath shaadi ka natak kare aur aapko hamare chacha ji ke ghar me aapko Entry karwa sake ...
As:- a...ji
Hm:- nahi sir ye hum nahi kar sakte , hum apne pita samaan ChaCha ji ko dhoka nahi de sakte...
As:- haseena ji , hum jaante hai desh ya pariwar main se kisi ek ko chun na aasan nahi hai lekin haseena ji ye kaam aapke alawa koi nahi kar sakta
Hm:- lekin
As:- dekhiye haseena ji ! Jab desh ki suraksha ki baat aati hai na tab hum aapke chacha ji to kya hum khud ke chacha ji ko bhi nahi chodte....
Hm:- aapki baat sahi hai Anubhav lekin hum kese maan le ki chacha ji aesa kaam kar sakte hai ( in mind )
As:- hum jaante hai abhi aapko dono main se kisi ek ko chunna mushkil hai lekin hum aapko kal tak samay dete hai ....
Hm:- a...ok
As:- ab hum chalte hai aur kshama chahte hai itni raat ko aapko pareshan kiya lekin kya karte Thane me iske baare main baat nahi kar sakte the iss liye....
Hm:- koi baat nahi sir hum samaj sakte hai ...
He smiled
As:- hum chalte hai aur dhanyawad coffee ke liye ....subh ratri
Hm:- good night ( smile )
He left....
Haseena goes to the room and lies on the bed.....
Hm:- kya kare , kuch samaj nahi aa raha .....chacha ji kabhi aesa kaam nahi kar sakte..... lekin Anubhav ki information ka kya.....( In mind )
At morning
Mpt -
Haseena is sitting inside the cabin ....
Just then Anubhav comes in the cabin..
Hm:- Jai Hind sir
As:- jai hind ! To kya socha haseena ji aapne
Advertisement
Hm:- sir hum tyyar hai mission ke liye Kyuki humare liye apne desh se pehle kuch nahi
He proudly smile
As:- haseena Malik ! Hume aap pe garv hai
Hm:- thank you sir
As:- to kal hum dono ko nikal na hoga
Hm:- thik hai sir
Karishma is outside the cabin and hears all these things.....she enter the cabin...
Ks:- Maddam Sir aur bhaiya aap dono kis mission ke baare me baat kar rahe ho
As:- kuch nahi ks ye hum aapko nahi bata sakte
Ks:- kaahe
As:- ye khufiya mission hai , hum har kisi ko nahi bata sakte
Ks:- to aapne Maddam Sir ko to bata diya , kahi sir aapko hamari imaandari par to shak nahi hai
Hm:- ks aesa kuch nahi hai , bas ye secret mission hai aur kuch dino ki hi baat hai
Ks:- lekin desh seva karne ka hamara bhi hak hai , aur aap dono aese hume hamari bharat mata ki sewa karne se rok nahi sakte .....hum bhi chalenge aap dono ke sath mission pe...
Aur hum bhi .....They say ss , ps , cc .....
Hm:- aap sab yaha
Ps:- maddam sir hum bhi chalenge aapke sath
Ss:- yes maddam Sir, hume bhi desh sewa karne ka mouka milna chahiye
Cc:- ha Maddam Sir iss liye hum sab log bhi chalenge
Haseena looks at Anubhav.....as says yes in gesture ...she smiled
Hm:- thik hai , aap sab log bhi chal sakte hai , lekin agar hume kuch ho jaaye lekin aap sab ko sahi salamat vapis aana hoga
Ss:- Maddam Sir aap aur hum sab log sath me sahi salamat vapis aayenge
As:- to team aap log ready hai , aur yaad rakhiye ga understood !!
All:- Yes sir !!! ( Loudly )
He smiled
As:- ab hum chalte hai , mission ki details haseena ji aapko de dengi
All:- jai hind
As:- jai hind
He left
Haseena tells everyone about the mission ...
Ps:- kya aapke chacha ji
Hm:- hmm
Ss:- maddam Sir ek sawal puchu
Hm:- ha
Ss:- aap apne hi chacha ji ke khilaf jaa rahi hai ?
Hm:- kyuki Santosh humare liye desh ki suraksha se pehle kuch nahi..
Ps:- hume aap pe bohot garv hai maddam sir
Hm smile
Ks:- hum sab aapka pura sath denge maddam Sir
Hm:- achcha, ab chaliye ab sab apna kaam kariye
All:- jii
.
.
To be continued....
.
.
.
.
_______________________________________
I hope you like it....
Please vote & comment...
Byy ❤️🙆
Advertisement
- In Serial14 Chapters
I'd Give You Mine
Summer flings might be fun – or they might leave broken hearts as the seasons change. When Leah meets Delilah in the heat of a New York City summer, she's not planning on letting herself be swept off her feet. But life doesn't always play out like you anticipated and Leah is falling in love with a wanna-be moviestar that clearly doesn't want to commit – but also won't let Leah go. Fooling herself into thinking that she is indeed able to have some casual not-quite relationship with the girl of her dreams, a tragedy once again crashes the life of her younger brother Caden, quickly reminding Leah that there are things more important than her love life. As worrying about her brother is rapidly becoming a fulltime job, Leah realizes too late that Delilah might be a better actress than most would think. The heart wants what it wants, so people say. But what if for Caden as well as Leah, the heart is the worst enemy?
8 154 - In Serial67 Chapters
I'm Fine
Asha grew up with a verbally abusive mother that constantly put her older sister above her. When Asha is transferred to a new school her Junior year and meets a group of people, one of them catches her eye. Will Asha let her new friends get a glimpse of the real her, or is she too damaged to let anyone bare the burden of her dreadful life?This story has three parts and one of them contains a time jump. You will see some growth, character development, twists and turns, a lot of struggle, drama, and heartache. ⚠️⚠️⚠️This story also has some dark themes that can be triggering. It includes sexual content, foul language, violence, and substance/drug abuse.I DO NOT OWN THE COVER PHOTO!!
8 192 - In Serial13 Chapters
Living in His Dreams (Ongoing)
It's a new fairytale. Once upon a time, a girl finds herself in a whole new world. She felt like she was acting in a weird drama. She still has a mind to herself, but she just can't control her actions. It doesn't help that she can feel everything, especially the pain. Soon, she figures it all out, she's stuck in someone's dream. But, why is she there? Surely, it wasn't possible. Once upon a time, there was a boy who had a special ability. He could make time stop while he was dreaming and he could control people in his dreams. He found a picture of a girl, then, deciding she was pretty, he dreamt of her. At first, he was just going to play with her heart a little. However, as the dream went on, he began falling in love. Desperate to find her in the real world, he wakes up to find his picture gone. He continues to look for her, but the longer he takes, the faster his memories of her begin to fade... But fairytales don't always have happy endings. He should have learned never to play with her life, her heart. NOTE: This is a short story.
8 190 - In Serial40 Chapters
Unspoken Thoughts
collection of late night poetry and thoughts ~madness, heartbreak, love and isolation.a mess of my mind depicted in a book.(lowercase intended)
8 259 - In Serial37 Chapters
The Thoughts That Weren't Suicidal
My body began to curl itself into a ball and sounds of pain helplessly escaped from my throat. The startled animal sounds began to project from my body as it continued to go into shut down mode.It's like the walls have begun to collapse and all of the rubble is falling on top of me and only me. I can hear people screaming and shouting, but for some reason, I feel like I am the only one who can hear them. They are screaming for me to leave, to just run away. They are all so scared of this catastrophic earthquake.Because everything that they know is falling apart.-Book 1 in "Born to Die" series#236 in Teen Fiction
8 229 - In Serial21 Chapters
Her Beast
Everyone in the town of Aria knew of the Beast. A shadow of a creature was only seen on the night of a full moon. The children and teens of this town would spend all night searching, hoping for even a glimpse. The stories of this mysterious Beast sent tourists from all over to the small town. People were beyond curious to discover it and find out if the rumors were true. It wasn't until Zoey that someone found the answer to everyone's questions.~~~~~~~~~"Why won't you show me your face?""It's for your own good.""What are you? What do you want?""I cannot tell you yet.""Will you answer any of my questions? Why... why did you bite me?""As I said, not yet."Available on Wattpad and Inkitt* I don't own any of the images in the book *
8 233

