《Anuseena - Shorts ❤️ ( Recreation )》Ep - 200 ( Chaat Date 💕 )
Advertisement
Haseena is very upset because of the case....
Mpt -
At cabin ~
Hm:- ahhn , iss case ki vajah se to hum pareshan ho gaye hai , ye case to uljata hi jaa raha hai , ye case jaldi se slowed nahi hua to bohot problem ho jayegi ( in mind )
Just then Anubhav comes to the cabin....
Haseena is lost in her thoughts, she doesn't realize that as has come..... Anubhav notices that Haseena is upset...
As:- kya hua , haseena ji aap kuch pareshan lag rahi hai
Hearing this voice, hm comes out of her thoughts....
Hm:- a...jai hind sir ! Aap kab aaye ?
As:- Jai Hind ! Jab aap kisi soch me doobi huyi thi , kya hua haseena ji ! Aap kuch pareshan lag rahi hai
Hm:- kuch nahi Anubhav bas ye case ki vajah se hum pareshan hai aur kuch nahi
Anubhav thinks something .....
As:- aap chaliye humare sath
Hm:- lekin kaha
As:- aap chaliye to sahi
Hm:- Anubhav pehle hi humara mood thik nahi hai ! Aap bataiye to ....
Anubhav doesn't say anything, he takes haseena's hand and puts her in the car...
As driving....
Hm:- Anubhav ! Bataiye na ...kaha le jaa rahe hai
As:- aapko thodi der me pata chal jayega
After a while, anubhav stops the car at a place....
both get out of the car.....
Hm:- yaha ( confused )
As:- ye hamari favourite jagah hai
Anubhav Says To Golgappa Seller ....
As:- Bhaiya ! Do plate golgappa
Hm:- Anubhav nahi , hamara abhi khane ka mood nahi hai
As:- ye hamara order hai haseena !!
Hm:- khadus ( murmuring )
As:- suna humne
Hm:- achcha thik hai , kha rahe hai ..... dijiye bhaiya.....
As smile
Then both start eating golgappa...
Anubhav tries to feed Golgappa to Haseena ......But she refuses and Golgappa falls on Anubhav's uniform...
Advertisement
Hm:- sorry sorry.... bhaiya tissue paper Dena
Haseena takes tissue paper and starts cleaning.....he gazing her...
Then both get lost in each other's eyes ...
Both share a sweet eye lock...
Golgappa seller:- bhaiya ye lijiye aapki chaat
Anuseena broke eyelock....
As:- a... dijiye bhaiya
Then both eat chaat and spend time with each other and enjoy....
As:- maja aa gaya ....ye lijiye bhaiya ( he gives them money )
As:- aaiye haseena ji
Hm:- jii
As:- vese kesi lagi chaat aapko
Hm:- bohot achchi lagi , lajawab lagi , behtreen lagi ( happily )
He smiled
As:- achcha to hum aapko chaat ke baare me bata te hai .....kehne ko to chaat sirf Khane ki chiz hai , lekin vo logo ke bigde huye mood ko bhi thik kar deti hai .....ab aap khud ko hi dekh lijiye...yaha aane se pehle aap kitni pareshan thi lekin ab aap kitni prashnn ho gayi hai
She smiled
As:- aese hi muskuraya kijiye priye ! Bohot achchi lagti hai ( smiled )
Haseena holding Anubhav's hand...
Hm:- Thank you anu ! Aap best ho , aap hamesha hamara sath dete ho ...yaha tak ki aapne hamare bigadte mood ko bhi thik kar diya ....hum bohot lucky hai jo aap hamare life partner hai ...sab ke liye thank you so much ❤️
Anubhav lowers his head....
Hm:- kya hua anu
As:- abhi aapne hi kaha tha na ki hum life partner hai to hum ye sab aapke liye hi karte hai na aur aap thank you bol rahi hai ( sadly)
Hm:- achcha baba , sorry....she kissed her on cheek
As smiled & little blush..
As:- kya baat hai priye itna pyaar ...aur haa priye shayad aap bhul rahi hai abhi hum wardi main hai , ( teasing)
Advertisement
As:- agar aapko kuch karna hi hai to chale ghar ( huskily in her ear )
Hm blush and hits her shoulder..
Hm:- hatt besharam kahi ke
As:- ab humne kya Kiya jo aap hume besharam keh rahi hai ( innocently )
Hm:- jyada bhole mat baniye , ab chaliye bohot kaam hai , hume Thane chhod dijiye aur aap bhi headquarters jaiye
As:- a...ji..chaliye
At mpt -
Ks , ps , cc , ss are sitting on Badnam's stall ....
Just then as car comes....
Ks:- Dsp sir ki gaadi
Ps:- are vo haseena medam se milne aaye honge
Ss:- nahi pushpa ji , maddam Sir to Thane me hi nahi hai
Ks:- kaa !!
Ss:- haa medam
Then Anuseena comes out of the car....
Mpt team shoked
Everyone goes to Anuseena ...
Ss:- maddam Sir aap ?
Hm:- Santosh ! Hum hi honge na ab hamari jagah hamara bhoot to hoga nahi
Ps:- ha maddam Sir lekin Santu ka matlab tha ki aap dsp sir ke sath
Ss:- ohh ...ab samaj gayi main..... maddam Sir aur dsp sir date pe gaye honge.... right maddam Sir ?
Ks:- tch tch .... bhaiya... bohot galat baat....duty ke waqt bhi aap date pe gaye ( teasing )
Ps:- haa to bichare kya kare ...duty ke baad time nahi milta hoga..aur vese bhi duty ke waqt date pe chale gaye to konsa paap kar diya ....khud to kabhi hamare lalla ke sath jaati nahi ....hamare lalla ke to bhaag hi phut gaye
Ks:- pushpa ji, aapna chup rahiye....aur hum sirf majak kar rahe the.. sorry bhaiya bhabhi agar aapko bura laga ho to..
Hm:- are nahi nahi ks , aap sorry mat boliye
As:- ha behna !
Ks smile
As:- chaliye ab hum prasthan karte hai
Ss:- sir aaj aapko maddam Sir se cabin me nahi milna ( innocently )
Ks:- are santu ! Aaj kyu jayenge, roj to maddam Sir se milne hi aate hai lekin aaj to pehle hi Maddam Sir se mil liye ...aur kahi gum ke bhi aa gaye ( teasing )
Ss:- ooh 😮
Anuseena embarassed & blush
As:- a...ab hum chalte hai
Ks:- ha ha jaiye ...jaiye
As left...
Ks:- aur bhabhi kesi rahi date ( teasing )
Hm blush
Hm:- a...h...hume kaam hai ...hum aate hai
Haseena hurriedly go to cabin...
All laugh....
Ps:- inn dono ke pyaar ko kisi ki najar na lage ....bas ye dono aese hi sath rahe..( in mind )
Ks:- kya hua pushpa ji, kaa soch rahi hai
Ps:- a...kuch nahi
Ks:- to ab chalo sab ,kaam pe lago....
then everyone starts working.......
.
.
.
.
.
_______________________________________
Advertisement
- In Serial35 Chapters
When The Stars Alight
Princess Laila Rose is a fallen star given human form, idolised as a guardian to humanity. For years she has catalogued objects of dark magic, sealing it in a magical vault to protect her subjects. One day, she receives a threat far greater than any potion or spellbook—a legendary monster trapped in ice prophesied to bring doom to the world. While detained in her custody, the monster breaks free of the ice and reveals he is not the savage she had been expecting. Instead he is intelligent, articulate and alluringly mysterious; a prince among his kind. Eager to discover his origins, she travels from her idyllic seaside realm into a land of unspeakable horrors, relying on her wits to survive her journey. She soon finds herself up against bloodthirsty beasts, brutal terrain and a tyrannical king who rules without a heart. To spare her country from his warmongering ways, Laila must play the role of charming diplomat aided by the prince and his bastard brother. But soon it is her heart she must keep from being torn between their dangerous rivalry for her affections. This is the first of a trilogy Chapters will be posted weekly on Wednesdays and Fridays.
8 189 - In Serial37 Chapters
Promise You a Life Full of Love
Xu Zijin had loved Fu Sinian for 20 years until she finally got herself killed. In fact, Fu Sinian also deeply loved Xu Zijin, but in a morbid way. In order to love her, he secretly suffered from dissociative identity disorder. However, there were so many obstacles between their love, such as deep-seated hatred caused by blood-debt and Mu An'an… Read all of the latest chapters of Promise You a Life Full of Love on Flying Lines.
8 159 - In Serial52 Chapters
Doomsday
"Please s....sir", a beautiful tremored voice came out of her.All three smirked at her pathetic condition, legs spread wide apart with her arms bound to a chain hanging from the ceiling, her mouth agape with drool running down her chin.The sight alone could make anyone cum.The buzz of the vibrator started again making her thighs shake and her body convulse."Si...rrr I can...'t", she begged.Raffaele bent down between her legs and slid his finger on the trail of the white liquid coming out of her sweet tasting pussy."It tastes heavenly princess.", He said putting that finger into his mouth.....It all took a single night to change everything. Humans have vanished, nothing is left except those four - 3 men and 1 girl. ...Where have humans gone? Are they dead? Who's the girl and those 3 men?... Join the story of these 4 and unveil many secrets....It's a 18+ story!😈...Highest Ratings:#1 Dark themes 3/12/20#1 Savior 27/3/21#1 Mysteryromance 7/4/21#2 Foursome 25/12/20#1 First story 1/4/21#5 Strong 9/2/21#7 Dead 3/2/21#1 Heaven 18/1/21#24 Romance 22/5/21#2 Bdsmrelationship 5/2/21#2 Innocent 7/1/21#6 Love 22/5/21
8 199 - In Serial49 Chapters
Our Arrange Marriage ( Sequel Of Be Mine.(Completed).
In wattys2018.Spiritual+Romance.Ranking 2 in spiritual (4 March 2018)He's bold.She's shy.He's full of confidence.She's outspoken.He's a workaholic.She's a dreamy girl.He's romantic0She's nervousHe didn't think about loveShe waits for love.Meet Aarham and Mehak in their journey of Arrange marriage.Witness how love will attach Aarham when he will be tie to that stupid girl which will make him fall for him.
8 346 - In Serial39 Chapters
ᴛʜᴇ ᴏɴʟʏ ᴡᴀʏ ᴛᴏ ꜱᴜʀᴠɪᴠᴇ ɪɴ ᴛʜɪꜱ ᴡᴏʀʟᴅ ɪꜱ-"ᴛʀᴜꜱᴛ ɴᴏ ᴏɴᴇ"Surround me like the air, not every love is fair♡"𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐀𝐈𝐑 " ~ 𝐂𝐫𝐮𝐜𝐢𝐚𝐥 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐩𝐨𝐥𝐥𝐮𝐭𝐞𝐝."Dying is easy, I lived for you- "**********************Love and Hate, two intense feelings, two opposite emotions, two base factors that decide the fate of everything around us, but there is a thin line between love and hate.When hatred turns into love, everything becomes beautiful, the world becomes cheerful, and everything appears to become brighter and happier. However, when love turns into hatred, something much more intense occurs. Every single ray of light turns into complete darkness, each and every happiness in your life seems to be engulfed by a black hole, your body feels like it is trapped in a whirlpool of emotions, and every single breath seems to be so difficult to take, you just want to die, but your autonomic nervous system won't set you free from the storm of emotions.**********************************"Isn't she adorable? You find her beautiful right? Don't you just love when she is all cute and submissive?""Yes-?" She answered in all honesty. "Disgusting.. stay away from her, I don't want you near that two faced leech ."She smirked and pushed her against the wall and took out the 'thing' from pocket."D-Did y-you just leashed me?""You were being a bitch" she leaned and bit her earlobe-"Now you are looking like one-"***********************The feeling when someone you know stabbed you on the back,You want to reverse the time and mourn over the lack...The feeling when you thought your friendship was like Potter, Weasley, and Granger,The lonely feeling when someone you care about became a stranger.They have started, but I will end it.It has begun. The game of death♡**************Cover by- @thecloudedpages***********,****
8 179 - In Serial60 Chapters
My Possessive Alpha Grayson ✔
Amanda Winters. Alpha's daughter, trained to be cold and bold. She spent all her life living in a strict environment. She was not used to anything that was emotional That is, until he came into her life.An Alpha. Grayson Bowman. He was known for his cruel ways. Wanted by many.What happens when these two people find out they are destined to be together?
8 217

