《Anuseena - Shorts ❤️ ( Recreation )》Pakadwa Vivaah 🍁
Advertisement
Let's start....
So this is a requested part ....
You all must remember what happened in episode 254 & 255, but in this story, Haseena becomes Billu's daughter...
Hm:- Billu, abhi tak to master ji ke aadmi humare cousin ko utha laye honge tum jao ek baar dekh aao
Billu:- ok maddam Sir
Billu goes to the room and there Anubhav is lying unconscious...... billu shoked
Billu:- ye dsp sir yaha kya kar rahe hai , dono bhai bahen galat time par tapak padte hai .... inhe uthata hu ...sir sir uthiye
Anubhav comes to the senses....he opened eyes....Anubhav slaps Billu
As:- ye kya dushsahas hai , ye jante huye ki hum kon hai tum utha laye
Billu:- sir , I am a billu the spy
As:- aap billu ke pita shrii hai
Billu:- nahi sir , me billu hi hu...then he shows off his fake beard
Suddenly Anubhav grabs Billu's collar and puts it on the bed.
As:- ye jaante huye bhi ki hum kon hai , tumhari itni himmat ki tum hume yaha utha laye
Billu:- sir , maine nahi uthaya master jii ke aadmiyon ne uthaya hai ...sir hum mushibat me hai, aur aap apne hath pair apne kabu me rakhi ye ... muje aapko ek baat batani hai
As:- bako
Anubhav puts his hand on Anubhav's shoulder.. Anubhav glared and raises abrow..
Billu tells the whole plan ...
Anubhav catches Billu's collar again ...
As:- lekin haseena ji ke iss pure plan me hum kaha se aaye , humara apharan kyu kiya gaya
Billu:- sir lagta hai ki unn mastar ji ke aadmiyon ne galti se aapko utha liya ...sir please iss plan ko continue rakhiye ... please sir Varna maddam Sir ka plan fail ho jayega
As:- thik hai , issi bahane hume haseena ji se vivah karne ka mouka mil jayega ( he smiled )
Advertisement
Billu:- sir apni bhavnao ko kabu me rakhiye, aap ki sach me shaadi nahi ho rahi hai maddam Sir se
As:- 🤨
Billu:- a...sir ab me chalta hu , aap ready ho jaiye ..
So now let's go to the mandap..😁
Haseena is in the bride's get up and Anubhav is in the groom's....
both sit next to each other ....
As:- haseena ji ( slowly)
Hm shoked
Hm:- sir aap yaha , aap yaha kya kar rahe hai
As:- aapse shaadi kar rahe hai
Hm:- jii ?
As:- humare kehne ka taatparya yeh hai ki master ji ke aadmiyon ne aapki Bhai ki jagah par galti se hume utha liya
Hm:- kya ( shoked ) , sir aap thik to hai na
As:- ha aur hum bilkul thik hai ( he smiled )
Hm:- jaldi se humari team aa jaye to achcha hai varna aapke sath Humari shaadi ho jayegi
As:- to ho jaane dijiye , vese bhi kuch mahino me vese hi hone hi wali thi na , aur vese bhi kehte hai na ki kal kare so aaj kar...( Flow flow )
Hm shoked and eyes widened
As:- a....h...humare kehne ka matlab tha ...ki ..
Men:- pandit ji aap shaadi karana suru kijiye
Pandit speaks mantra...
Pandit:- ab aap vadhu ko managlsutra pehnaiye
Hm eyes widened
Anubhav makes her wear mangalsutra...
Pandit:- ab aap unki maang me sindur bhariye
Hm got tension ....
He done ....
Pandit:- ab aap log fere ke liye khade ho jayee
Now both tension....
Both stand up ....
Just then Karishma Singh and MPT team arrive...
Ks:- ruk jaao !! Sab log jahan par hai vahi khade rahe ( warned )
Anuseena got relief
Then everyone starts beating Masterji's men.....
Just then a man is going to beat the Anubhav from behind , then Haseena comes and kicks the man and she falls....
Advertisement
Hm:- aahhhh ( screaming )
Anubhav gets angry and hits the man and goes to Haseena.
Anubhav grabs Haseena's hand...
As:- haseena ji aap thik hai ( worried ) , aap kyu bich me aayi hume lag Jane di hoti
Hm:- aese kese humare hote hum aapko chot nahi lagne de sakte the
Anubhav teary eyes, and both And both are lost in each other's eyes....
And there the MPT team arrested the goons...
Ss:- pushpa ji vaha dekhiye
Ps:- kya santu
Ss:- are pushpa ji vo dekhiye , maddam Sir aur dsp sir kese frizz ho gaye hai
Ps chuckle
Ps:- are vo frizz nahi ho gaye hai vo dono to ek dusre me kho gaye hai .....ishhhh 🙈
Cc:- pushpa ji, aaram se
Ks:- ama , ye dono bhi na , hum abhi jaate hai unke pass
Ps:- are rukiye, aap bahen hai ya dushman !! Unn dono ko ek sath waqt bita ne do na
Ks smile and hummed
Mpt left...
So now let's move to Anuseena..
They broke eyelock....
Hm:- are sab log kaha gaye
As:- lagta hai ki humari team ne unko arrest kar liya
Hm:- lekin kab, hume to pata hi nahi chala ( innocently )
As:- a ..jab aap kahi par khoyi huyi thi tab shayad unhone pakda ( teasing )
Hm blush
As:- haseena ji , agar aap ko kuch ho jata to ...🥺
Hm:- aap sab the na humare sath to hume kese kuch ho sakta hai
Then Anubhav tightly hug to haseena......and he kissed her on forehead...she blush & smile
Both stand up, Haseena starts walking but doesn't walk properly.. and she scream in the pain
Hm:- aaahhh , hum se nahi chala jayega
As:- koi baat nahi , hum hai na ( winked her )
Anubhav picks up Haseena in bridal style ....
Hm smile & blush
Then both of them sit in the car and leave......
.
.
.
_________________________________________
I hope you like it ....
Please vote & comment...
Thanks for reading
Byy❤️🙆
Advertisement
- In Serial34 Chapters
In Sign Language, I Hear You
It was only when the bloodshed through her face, and the sirene sound went wild. At that moment, she then know the happiness she was searching for... only At that moment, the regrets come to her. Then, in her last breath if she has a chance to ask God to give her a second life, will she do that? ' No. I am too sinful.' It was terrifying to approach the sin. her sin. It will be better to just leave everything behind, isn't it? Then maybe, this is how God punishes her. To be a deaf and muted girl in the unknown fantasy world that she does not know. To be some disabilities in the world that adores patriarchy and hierarchy... it is surely better to kill herself as she already died once. but, her baby sister was too cute. too lovely. too pure to feel the death that was full of disgusting and disturbing blood aroma. It will be great if she could see the beauty of the world that she never once had. so that's why...with sign language she said. [ My name is Irisha, Irisha Spes. I am deaf and muted, how can I help you?] Average words per part : 1700-3000 words
8 262 - In Serial10 Chapters
First Wins & First Kisses: Confessions of a K-Pop Stan
Some happened word for wordSome are just fantasies of my hyper imagination But welcome to the world of being a K-Pop Stan in 2022.This is a story about making dreams a reality when obstacles are strategically placed in front of you to cause you to either trip or fall and never get up again. In the first installment ‘First Wins and First Kisses’ we follow Gel and Bren who both travel to Korea in different times in their lives but their love of music and their love of astronomy brings them together. Bren falls for the budding astrophysicist at a pivotal time in his career. Everything is finally going right for his band GXY and a scandal can ruin the careers of his whole group. While exploring the stars, Bren and Gel discover that their dreams require sacrifices and that sometimes means alienating their loved ones and each other. If that wasn’t enough to drive them apart, someone lurking in the shadows is determined to make Bren pay for all his transgressions even if they are completely made up. But is it out of hate or some twisted kind of love?
8 185 - In Serial20 Chapters
Fake Girlfriend || NamjoonxReader FF
Namjoon, descendant from a wealthy family, has been homeschooled since the very beginning, making him not very social with people. Because of this, his parents begin to worry and wonder if he will ever be able to take over their company. They soon decide that the best choice to help him is to send him to public school, where he can face different situations and learn to socialize better- just what they need. They don't want to sent him off alone, so they meet a young and trustworthy girl, Y/N, and ask her to become his 'bodyguard'. She accepts their request, but is she really prepared for what is coming her way?
8 147 - In Serial56 Chapters
Struck (A Vampire Novel) ✔
[Completed] Elysia's life is turned upside-down when she's abducted by supernatural creatures with demonic eyes and threatening fangs. What's worse is she has no idea what it is they want from her, except that it has something to do with a side of her that she's never known.The chances of Elysia getting out alive are slim, but perhaps with a bit of luck and a lot of bravery she can escape with more than just her life. Excerpt:''What trick is this?'' The creature asked, but it didn't sound like a vicious question. He sounded... confused. When I didn't answer, he appeared in front of me, snatching my face in his hand once more and growling. ''What is that on your back?''''I don't know,'' I blindly answered, but corrected myself quickly when his grip tightened dangerously, ''It's a birth mark, the doctors called it a... a Lichtenberg figure. My mother said I was born with it, I swear it, even though it's usually what happens when you survive being struck-''''-by lightning.''All Rights Reserved © 2014{{Warning: Some scenes may be unsuitable for audiences below the age of 15 and offensive to those of all ages. Read at your own risk.}}Highest Ranking: Vampire #1, Teen Fiction #4A Wattpad Featured Novel
8 523 - In Serial21 Chapters
Bint of Gilgit ~ Pakistani Love Story ~ ONGOING ~
For Nazli, the world is limited from her tribe to the Forbidden Valley. For Asadullah, the world is limitless and his for taking. ***"You should be honored that a man like I have taken such an interest in you!" Asadullah smirked, swirling his small handgun on his index finger. The green-eyed girl paled - her skin already porcelain white and quite different from any other he had seen in the country before. She was definitely beautiful even in her less than impressive rags. "Asadullah hardly makes such a generous offer." He said, liking the self-praise more than he wanted to admit. She shook her head - her dainty fingers wringing in her golden braid. Little Goldilocks. "Think again, little girl. The blood of your people will be on your hands." ***The setting is in Gilgit in a fictional valley called the Forbidden Valley. The image is not mine. The story and characters are.
8 107 - In Serial52 Chapters
Killing Me To Love You | ✓
Just one slight mistake threw me into a world that knows nothing but crime, violence, betrayal, and death. Just one slight incident led me into the life of the most alluring man with nothing but the look of murder in his eyes. Just one slight incident was all that was needed to change the course of my entire life. My fragile heart isn't made for his tough world and his corrupt soul isn't made for my naive world. But he won't let me go. And suddenly, my life wasn't about living, it was about surviving.- Full Summary Inside -
8 125

