《Anuseena - Shorts ❤️ ( Recreation )》Holi 🌈❤️
Advertisement
So this part is very different from the episode ....
You all know what happened on the day of Holi...Haseena was intoxicated ...And then she goes with Anubhav...
Driver stop the car in the middle of the way ....
Hm:- sir , rasta ruk gaya ( cutely )
As in mind :- haayee , aapki ye cuteness, hume ek din maar hi degi
As:- haseena ji , gadi ruk gayi
both get out of the car ...
Hm:- kya hua , aapne gadi kyu rok di ( asks the driver )
Driver:- maddam Sir vo petrol khatam ho gaya
Hm:- ahhnn 😩
As:- a...koi baat nahi , chaliye haseena ji hum aapko auto se ghar chhod dete hai
Hm:- nahi , hume ghar nahi jana , subah hi ammi ne daata tha ( Complain like kid )
As chuckled
As:- to phir kaha le jaaye hum ?
Hm:- ammm🤔 haa. , Aapka Ghar pass main hi hai na vaha chalte hai
As:- humare ghar ?
Hm:- ha kyu , vaha koi bhoot hai ( innocently)
As:- nahi aesa kuch nahi hai , chaliye
( Smile )
As in mind:- yahi thik rahega, Varna aapki ammi ne aapko iss halat me dekh liya pata nahi kya hoga aapke sath ( he chuckled ) aur vese bhi humare ghar maa bhi nahi hai to chinta ki baat nahi hai
Both reach Anubhav 's house ...
As:- haseena ji , aap yaha sofe par bethiye, hum aapke liye nimbu pani late hai
Hm:- nahi hume nahi Pina , aur please aap humko chhod kar mat jaiye , hum bohot akele ho gaye hai , hume aapke
Sath rehna hai lekin aapne to humara Dil Tod diya 🥺
As:- hum uske liye kshama maagte hai haseena ji ( guilty )
Hm:- aap maafi mat magiye , lekin hume kitni Khushi huyi thi jab hume pata chala tha ki hum aapse behad pyaar karte hai , lekin aapne to humara Dil ek second me tod diya ( emotionally) she started crying..
Advertisement
As:- haseena ji , krupiya karke aap roiye mat , hume aapki aankhon me aansu nahi pasand....he wipes her tear
Hm:- kyu , kyu nahi pasand , hum aapke lagte bhi kon hai , hum to sirf aapke junior hai na aur junior ke itni care ... boliye kya lagte hum aapke ? Agar kal hum mar bhi gaye to aapko kya farak padega?
As:- haseena ! ( Loudly) krupiya karke aesa mat boliye , aap humari Jaan hai , aapko itni si bhi kharoch aati hai to humari Jaan nikal jaati hai , aap humari Sab kuch hai ....ha maante hai ki ye swikar karne main humne bohot waqt laga diya .....haseena ji hum aapse bohot prem karte hai , jab aap pehli baar mili thi tab se prem ho gaya tha bas ye swikar karne me humne der laga di ( finally he confesse )
Hm:- aap sach keh rahe hai ( cutely )
As:- haa , hum aapse behad pyaar karte hai aur hum apni puri zindagi aapke sath vyatit karna chahte hai ...i love you
Hm:- i love you too Anubhav
Haseena tightly hug to Anubhav....
Both hugging each other..
After 15 minute they broke the hug
As:- chaliye ab aap kamre me chal kar so jaiye
Hm:- humse nahi chala jayega 😩
As:- thik hai fir hum apni jaan ko khud utha kar le chalte hai
Anubhav picks up Haseena in a bridal style and goes to the room.
As:- hum aapke liye nimbu pani lekar aate hai tab tak aap kapde badal lijiye
he gives her t-shirt and trousers .
Hm:- thik hai
Anubhav goes to the kitchen and search lemon but does not get it.
As:- ab kya kare ghar me nimbu bhi nahi hai , chalo Anubhav aaj sambhal lo apni sherni ko
He enters the room and closes the door when Haseena stops her...
Advertisement
As:- haseena aap ..
Suddenly Haseena kissed on his lips ...he shoked.. after seconds he participated..both share a long kiss.
After 5 minute they broke kiss ...Then he pins it to the wall.
As:- ab humari baari ( huskily )
He started kissing her on neck..she nervous..he continue kissing her on neck...and bite..she moaned...then he started kissing her on cleavage..she pleasure. Then he pick up and lays her on the bed.
He again started kissing on her neck and cleavage..she pleasure
After sometime she flips her....she started kissing her on neck... And she starts unbuttoning his shirt...
Firstly she kissed on her chest ....and she bite her neck.
Then Anubhav stops him..
As:- bas jaan , vivaah se pehle iss ke aage nahi
Hm:- aahhn , lekin hume maja aa raha tha
As:- jaan, abhi aap hosh me nahi hai , ab so jaiye
Hm:- thik hai lekin hume ek kiss chahiye
As:- bas ab nahi priye bohot ho gaya , ab so jaiye
Hm:- nahii , hume chahiye varna hum rone lag jayenge
As:- Achcha thik hai
He kissed her on forehead
Hm:- vaha nahi hume yaha chahiye ( pointing his lips )
As:- vaha kal subah de denge, ab so jaiye
Hm:- achcha thik hai , lekin hume aapke pass sona hai
As smile
Then they both fall asleep in each other's arms .
Beautiful couple sleeping hugging each other.... first she woke up...and looks around.
Hm:- aahh,, ye humara sar dard kyu kar raha hai , aur hum Anubhav ke sath kese ....she starts remembering ..And he remembers that last night... .she blush
As:- priye, aap Sharma kyu rahi hai
Hm:- a...aap kab uthe
As:- jab humari priye kal raat jo hua usko yaad karke Sharma rahi thi
Hm shoked.
Hm:- aapko kese pata chala
As:- aese thodi na prem karte hai
He kissed her on forehead
As:- subh prabhat
Hm:- good morning ( smile )
As:- aur haa aapko pareshan honi ki jarurat nahi hai aapne khud hi aapke kapde badle the
Hm:- hume aap pe pura bharosa hai
He smiled
Hm:- vese humne kal raat jyada preshan to nahi kiya na
As:- bohot kiya , ye dekhiye ( He points to the love bite ) he teased her
Hm hardly blush
As:- haayy , aapka ye sharmana ,hume ghayal kar deta hai
She tightly hug her....he smiled
As:- ab chaliye varna Thane ke liye late ho jayengi
She hummed
Then both have breakfast and Anubhav drops Haseena in Thana.
________________________________________
I hope you like it...
Please vote & comment...
If there is any suggestion then tell in the comment section...
Thanks for reading
Byy ❤️🙆
Advertisement
- In Serial64 Chapters
The March of the Black Queen (book III)
How did thee fare?What has thee seen?The mother of my children, threeI call her name...Underneath her love, my heart did stayI love the footsteps that she madeHere comes the black queen,We've only begun.
8 242 - In Serial22 Chapters
Alpha Grayson
When Ayanna moves to the small town of Poulsbo, Washington with her family there is nothing particularly new going through her mind. It's the same old thing everywhere that she goes. New house, new school and new people. But what will happen when she meets the all-powerful, Alpha Grayson who takes an unexpected interest in her. Will it be love at first sight?
8 108 - In Serial31 Chapters
Our Corner of the Universe
Melanie Anderson's specialty was going unnoticed. She was perfectly happy hiding away at the library for the next four years, exchanging her troubling past for the imaginary world she escapes to in her books. Hunter Woods was known by everyone on campus, between being the quarterback of the football team and the president of the top fraternity on campus he was basically a celebrity. He took advantage of this status by sleeping with any girl of his choosing and doing so as often as possible.What happens when the two meet? Will Hunter force Melanie to come out from the shadows? Will she succumb to his charms like all the other girls?Warning: Contains strong language and mature content. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
8 132 - In Serial40 Chapters
Achilles (Wattys2015)
Every pack has an Alpha and Luna, all except for the Blackmoore pack. No, they only had a Luna. A strong she-wolf who refuses to let any man in after her own mate cheated on her. She's a dangerous she-wolf to mess with when she's angry. Yet...She's caringKindBraveHe's dangerous yet everyone feels protected when he's around. Well, the people in his pack that is. Other packs fear him, other Alphas hide and become cowards. Hiding in the darkness of his shadow whenever he passes. Yet, he doesn't let his power get to his head. He only attacks if he needs to.It starts out nice, but what happens when these two get into a fight about someone?
8 349 - In Serial164 Chapters
[BL] [Book 1] Cannon Fodder Little Husband [Quick Wear]
Cannon Fodder Little Husband [Quick Wear]炮灰小夫郎[快穿]Author張三悟Status349 ChaptersDescription After Wu Bai died, he crossed over and became a little husband who died tragically. In his previous life, Wu Bai changed from a village boy to an enviable prime minister's husband. Apart from suffering before he got married, his life was like being in a honey pot. His husband was loving, his children were filial and prosperous, and he was dying, before, he closed his eyes contentedly. Who would have thought that after his death, he would start all kinds of life journeys, but fortunately, the people around him have always been with him.--NOTE: FOR OFFLINE PURPOSES SO DON'T REPOST MTLED IF YOU DON'T UNDERSTAND THEN IT IS IN POOR QUALITY I DID THIS FOR PEOPLE LIKE ME WHO CAN'T AFFORD PROPERLY TRANSLATED AND LIMITED INTERNET CONNECTION SO PLEASE DON'T CRITICIZE THE QUALITY NOR THE WAY I MTLED IT THANK YOU
8 190 - In Serial58 Chapters
Stay With Me Always
"I'll never let anyone get close to me. Ever again. I'm never letting anyone break me again."That's what she promised herself but what happens when she meets somebody willing to break those walls and love her with all her flaws? The story is unedited. It may have grammatical mistakes and some spelling mistakes. Ignore them and enjoy the story. This is my third story and is not related to the previous ones.#597- Tragic// 30.11.18#231- Emotions// 4.12.18#224- Emotions// 6.12.18#68- Emotions// 19.06.19
8 144

