《Anuseena - Shorts ❤️ ( Recreation )》Coffee Date ☕
Advertisement
As:- Haseena ji ! Aap yaha , iss waqt ?
Hm:- vapas jaaye
As:- are nahi , nahi humare kehne ka matlab tha ki aap yaha iss waqt sab kuch thik hai na ( worriedly )
Hm:- ha , anu sab thik hai lekin aap thoda dhire bolenge Varna ammi jaag jayengi
As:- are haa..! agar mata ji ne aapko yaha dekh liya to pata nahi kya sochegi
Hm:- Exactly
Suddenly Anubhav grabs Haseena's waist and brings her closer...
As:- lagta hai ki humari Jaan ko humare Bina nind nahi aa rahi thi iss liye yaha aa gayi , hein na Jaan ? ( Huskily )
Hm blush
Hm:- aesa kuch nahi hai anu
As:- to phir kya hai priye
Hm:- vo aapne itni baar kaha hai ki aap itni achchi coffee banate hai to humne socha kyu na aap ke hunnar ko ek mouka diya jaaye
As:- achcha ji
Hm:- ha ji ( winked her )
As:- lekin hume to aesa pratit ho raha hai ki humari priye aaj alag mood main hai
He stucked the hair behind the ear , and he's about to kiss... but
Hm:- Maa aap
Suddenly Anubhav leaves Haseena and he looks back....but there is no one
she starts laughing...
Hm:- kya anu , aap to dar gaye 🤣
As grumpy face
Hm:- achcha sorry, chaliye aesa muuh mat banaiye.. and she kissed on her cheek...he smiled
As:- ab chaliye priye andar, aapko swadisht coffee pilate hai
Hm:- chaliye
As:- ha lekin dhire se ,...maa jaag jayegi
Hm hummed
They both enter the kitchen ...
Hm:- yaha
As:- aamtor par hum coffee kitchen me hi banate hai aap kaha banati hai
Hm:- kitchen me hi , lekin humare kehne ka matlab tha ki aap direct kitchen me kyu le aaye , dekhiye coffee aap bana ne Wale hai
Advertisement
As:- jii ! Lekin kehte hai ki jab do log aadhi raat ko sath main mil kar coffee banate hai to coffee bohot lajawab banti hai
Hm smile
Anubhav starts making tea...
As:- priye, krupiya fridge udhar hai , aap doodh de dengi
Haseena goes to the fridge and milk comes out ....
Hm:- iss me hai na doodh ?
As:- haa , yaha rakh dijiye
Haseena pours out milk in the pan but accidentally the pan falls down and Haseena runs away and hides behind the cupboard ....
Hm:- are aap vaha kya kar kar rahe , vo aapko bhi dekh lengi
And haseena grabs Anubhav's hand and pulls her...
Hm:- aayi kya ?
Haseena looks in front after checking,she sees , he gazing her...she smile... Both share eyelock ....she blushes and looks down .
Then she sees the cockroach and she gets scared and she immediately hugs Anubhav .
As:- mahila police Thane ki SHO , jo bade bade cases chutkiyo me sulja deti hai vo cockroach se dar gayi ya ....humare or pass aane ka bahana tha ( huskily in her ear )
Hm blush and she broke the hug ...
Then again both share eyelock...
Anubhav goes close to Haseena and kissed her on both cheeks...Then he kisses her neck..Then he takes off her shrug from the shoulder..he kisses her shoulder..Then he bites her neck., She moaned..Then he slowly goes towards her cleavage and kisses there...she feels pleasure..and finally he kissed her on lips..she participate., And both started kissing.
After 10 minutes they broke the kiss ...hm hardly blush., she hugs Anubhav and hides her face in his chest .
As:- jaan , aap to itne main Sharma gayi , jab humari first night hogi tab kya hoga
Hm more blush and she hits on his shoulder.
Advertisement
He smiled
After sometime she broke hug.
As:- vese Jaan , maa ghar par nahi hai vo kisi rishtedar ke ghar gayi hai
Hm smile
Hm:- to aapne pehle humse juth kyu bola
As:- bas aese hi
Hm:- achcha ji , rukiye abhi aapko bata te hai ( fake anger)
As:- shaant meri jaan, aur ab ye sab chodiye aur chaliye sath main coffee pite hai
Hm:- are ha , chaliye
They both make coffee and go to the room and sit on the bed and drink coffee.
As:- achchi bani hai?
Hm:- nahi
As face down
Hm:- achchi nahi bohot bohot achchi bani hai
As face light up
As:- vese priye hume lagta hai ki humari coffee me chini kam hai
Hm:- achcha dikhaiye
she taste her coffee ...
Hm:- anu , thik to hai
As:- achcha, fir se chakh te hai
Anubhav drinks coffee ..
As:- haa , ab bilkul thik hai ( smile )
Hm little blush
Hm:- kya anu aap bhi
both talking while drinking coffee ... after sometime coffee finished..
Hm:- chaliye ab hum chalte hai
As:- jaan bohot raat ho gayi hai , yahi ruk jaiye na, aur aapki ammi bhi to ghar par nahi hai ... please ruk jaiye na ( puppy eyes)
She smiled
Hm:- achcha thik hai , laiye cup hum kitchen main rakh ke aate hai
Then both fall asleep in each other's arms...
_________________________________________
I hope you like it...
Please vote & comment...
If you have any suggestion then tell me in comment section...🌚
Thanks for reading 💖
Byy 🙆
Advertisement
- In Serial275 Chapters
Taming the Queen of Beasts
Elreth is a Princess in the world of Anima—where humans can shift into the form of their animal ancestors. As the Lion King's daughter, Elreth breaks a thousand-year tradition when she challenges her ...
8 3660 - In Serial54 Chapters
Touch me like you do
"Listen you jerk, I wouldn't have even touched you if I wasn't drunk." I bit out furiously. "Even if you were the last man on earth I wouldn't go near you.""Is that so?" His voice was dangerously low."Besides I thought you were my fiancé. That was the only reason why I kissed you." I lied hoping my face didn't betray me.His eyes darkened and a muscle jumped on his jaw. He started walking towards me and I took a step back. Then another step and another until my back hit the wall. He was so close I could smell the cologne he wore.Fear trickled down my spine as I stared at his furious face. He looked as if he wanted to punch something. Or someone."What..what are you doing?" I stammered pressing my body further into the wall."Calling your bluff."His hand wrapped around my nape and pulled me against him. My eyes widened in shock as our bodies touched. Before I could say or do anything his mouth came crashing down on me.
8 211 - In Serial11 Chapters
Better Luck Next Time - Fezco
In which party girl Mia finds herself falling for the town drug dealer.Trigger Warning: This book talks about drugs, self harm and other topics that may be triggering.
8 186 - In Serial25 Chapters
Alpha (under construction - rewrite)
They say that when he is near you can't breathe because of the suffocating power he emits. They say when you are in his presence you fall to your knees because of the intense domination. They say when you mess with what is his, you pay the ultimate price.Who is he?He is Alpha.
8 125 - In Serial35 Chapters
265 IQ in an Otome Game
Mikoto Adachi is the renowned savior of the world, with her 265 IQ, she saved the world, by actually putting into action laws. She famously became president at only ten years old and used that power to ban plastic in America, and put recycling bins on every street. She used military violence to persuade other countries to do the same, and many parts of the world are doing just fine without a huge amount of pollution. However, at the age of 12, she was assassinated. Thankfully, she implemented a plan for the world, if she did demise...BUT WHY IS SHE THE VILLAINESS IN AN OTOME GAME!?
8 155 - In Serial6 Chapters
Tsukasa Tenma and his Well-Hidden Anxiety
Crossposted on AO3-------It was supposed to be another normal rehearsal.So why is he sitting in the middle of the stage, his head buried beneath his hands, as his cries are muffled by the floor beneath?ori saw the silly little dialogue thing abt tsukasa being shy when he was young and i made it sad as hell
8 113

