《vani-os》surprise
Advertisement
V- sweetheart sweetheart gharwali gharwali
Veer screams and enters the room to see no one there
V- koi nahi hai yaha yeh gharwali kaha gayi
He observed a letter on the bed
He starts reading it
He smiles and closes the letter
He loves her even more when she behaves like him
He opens it and finds a chit in the collar
He opens it
He smiles and wonders what happened to her bcoz she never gives compliments to him and never shows her rights on him and never gives surprises. These are the things he always do but it's different today
He brushed out his thoughts and got ready in
(Sharad's recent pink suit)
Veer goes down
Tapish comes and gives him a rose
V- yeh kya hai
T- bani ne dene ko kaha hai
V- per usse allergy
M- tumse pyaar ho gayi na woh allergy bhi chali gayi yeh lo usne mujhe bhi diya hai tume dene
V- yeh ladki bhi na kaha hai woh
M- woh tho Hume nahi pata
T- jaldi jao warna adi naagin mood mein aa jayegi.
V- jaa raha hoon
Ponky comes
P- bhaiyaa flower bhabhi ne diya hai
V- kya baat hai aaj kal bada bhabhi bhabhi kar raha hai
P- safety bhai safety agar dazz liya tho issi liye
V- chal jao aur kaam karo
P- aur aap enjoy karo
Daksh enters
D- bhaiyaa a lovely rose from your lovely wife
V- woh hai kaha
D- pata nahi
He goes out
V- gharwali ab tho aaja
A cab enters
Driver- aap veeranshu Singhania ho
V- ji
Driver- bani ji ne bheja hai
V- oh
He gets in the cab
V- pata nahi kya surprise plan Kia aur kyun
Driver drops veer and leaves
V- yeh kaha gayi bani bahut ho gaya ab samne aajao
Advertisement
"Baby" he heard a voice
A girl enters wearing a dress below thighs
V- kon ho tum
Girl- mujhe nahi pehchana sweetheart
V- shutup woh word math bulao mujhe
Girl- tho phir kya bulavu
V- tum ho kon ho behan ji
Girl- haww behan math bulao baby dukh hota hai
She moves more close to him making him more irritated
V- pehle tum yaha se dafa ho jao warna tum soch bhi nahi pavoge ki mai kya karu
Veer can't bear any girls close to him he just want his sweetheart
Girl- kya karoge tum
He pushes her and turns to cheel
V- dekh liya mai kon hoon ab dafa hoja warna jaan le lunga accha mood mein hoon karab math kha nikal jaa yaha se behan ji
Girl- behan haww behan bolke poori feeling ki maar dhi sweetheart
The girl smirks
V- bani
Veer gets normal
The girl gets into her real avatar and it's bani
Bani's saree
(Yellow saree which sc wore for dada saheb phalke awards)
Bani bursts into laughter seeing veer's face
B- veeranshu tume ek baar aine mein shakal dekhna chahiye pata hai kaise lag rahe ho 🤣🤣
Veer gives irritated look
V- bahut maza aa raha haina tume karo maza mai jaa raha hoon
B- mai tho mazak kar rahi thi tum tho naraz ho gaya sorry
V- nafrat karta hoon mai sorry word se woh
B- woh sare feelings ko 0 bana dethi hai jaanti hoon ab please naraz math hona
V- tume tho barpai karna padega sweetheart
B- kya karu
V- kiss
B- no
V- teek hai phir bye
B- accha baba ruko
She kiss his left cheek
B- ok
V- no
She kiss his right cheek
V- mai koi baccha nahi hoon
She kiss forehead
V- bani
He points his lips
B- ankhein bandh karo
Advertisement
V- no tumari koi barosa nahi
B- arre baba pichli baar jaise nahi karungi bandh karo please
V- ok
He closes his eyes
She puts mirchi in his mouth
V- ouch you jungli billi ruko
Bani starts running and veer chases her
And finally her catches her when she is about to fall
They share an eye lock
V- aise kon karta hai
B- cholly ab kuch Khale mujhe bahut buk lag rahi hai
He see the decoration
V- waise nice decoration haa itna sabh tumse expect nahi Kia mai
B- kyun hamesha ladke hi surprise karte hai kya kabhi kabhi hum bhi karte hai waise itna bhi unromantic nahi hoon mai
V- hmm pata hai tum jungli billi ho
B- woh sabh chodo pehle kaana kate hai
They goes to the table
V- waise itna sabh kuch kis ke liye
She forwards her hand
B- congratulations 6 mahine kaat liya humne saat mein happy 6 months wedding anniversary mr. Veeranshu Singhania
V- oh God mai bhul gaya tha
B- koi baat nahi mai hoona yaad dilane
V- lekin gharwali yaha ek hi plate hai kaise kaaye
B- pehle tum baito
She makes him sit and she sits in his laps and serves the food
She feeds him the food
B- aise tum mujhe kilao aur mai tume
V- not bad mere saat rehte rehte tum bhi bahut romantic ho gayi sweetheart
He says feeding her
She glares at him and feeds her
After having the dinner
They dance on shayad
B- ek aur surprise hai
She brings an album
She starts showing him all the pics of them from their first meet to the last pic they clicked it
V- sweetheart meri kismat bahut acchi hai tum jo mili mujhe woh bhi 10040 years ke intezaar ke baad
He says hugging her
B- aur meri kismat tumse bhi zyaada accha hai kyonki mujhe itna accha pati jo mila jo mujhse bahut pyaar karta hai jo mere liye kuch bhi kar sakta hai apna parivaar se bhi ladega aur mere liye apna jaan dene ke liye hamesha tayar rahega aur mujhe na duniya ka bahut bada rare piece mila brahma ne bahut fursat se banaya hai aur bahut socha bhi hoga banate mere liye lekin uss wakth saraswati ji unke paas hogi tabhi tum aise ho ladkibaaz kahike
V- mai ladkibaaz hoon sweetheart lekin sirf apni ladki ke liye. Yeh cheel tho hamesha uska adi naagin ka hi rahega
B- aur yeh adi naagin hamesha uska cheel ka hi rahegi
V- I love you sweetheart bahut zyaada
B- I love you too veeranshu bahut zyaada jitna tum karte ho utna nahi kar pavungi kabhi tume per mai zindagi bar tume pyaar karte hi rahungi
Veer breaks the hug
V- ab bahut emotional ho gaya ab ghar chale gharwali
B- haa
They leaves to home and drifts into sleep cuddling into each other
Now give your awesome comments
Advertisement
- In Serial11 Chapters
Abhorrence
Set in a dystopian semi-futuristic world that is on the brink of collapse, in a time of great civil strife and unrest. Callum's world is flipped upside down as his awakening thrusts him into an unfamiliar world that abhorrently rejects him. New chapter every day around 10PM, often not on time though
8 105 - In Serial8 Chapters
Not Many Get A Second Chance
Jack Dallmain was your average university student. Few friends and often short on cash. But that didn't matter as everything was going fine. He had a girlfriend, his grades were almost perfect and he had a great group of friends. But one day everything changed. It was going to be a great day, he had everything planned. But then, he got caught up with a bus-jacking and was threatened with a bomb and a gun. It was supposed to be a great day but it turned out to be the worst day of his life that ended everything. Or was it-
8 230 - In Serial9 Chapters
Title of True God
Every person tends to have an emotion inside them but not every single one of them can show them properly, 17-year-old Aoi Kichiro is sensitive but incapable of showing his emotions like normal people around him, because of this, his social skills are almost at zero. He is a high school student and has no friends. But one day something happens to him, a change to his life that changes everything for him. The way he looked at his life, They way he looked at other humans. Updates On This Novel Are Slow, Really Slow! Cover Art Credit - ??? Thank you for making this beautiful Art :)
8 203 - In Serial43 Chapters
A human's tale
XXXXXX finds himself in the Dragon Ball world as a newborn at the start of the 4th century. 1.2k words per chapter.1 chapter per week.New chapters will be released on Sundays.I don't own the picture.
8 278 - In Serial14 Chapters
Survival of a healer
This is the story of kevin who got thrown into another world . Follow his story of living and adventuring(Nothing else or i will spoiler) Major Warning : Since many people hope for good structur and fluent english , i have to disappont you . This story is written with many faults and if you know you don't like such novels please don't even start this novel . Also if you are suck up with transported to another world novels please keep away too , since you won't get anything "new" here . ____________________________________________________________________________________________Author Notes : Englisch is not my primary language , hope you understand that . Visit my mainpage at https://uniquebooksblog.wordpress.com/ Comment for good mood and thus more chapters ! No release schedule , it can be month , weeks , days and mabye only hours . (lets hope not years ) Maybe i will add a donation buttion too , (when it is there pleasy only donate if you want to support me , i will add the names on top of the chapters , none chapter will be sponsored only a hall of fame ) But remember : This is a free story ( now ) and if you're scammed by thieve sites then go flame em !
8 133 - In Serial58 Chapters
My Mate is a Crazy Cat Lady {Namjoonxreader}
In which Kim Namjoon is a werewolf and finds his mate. But she isn't exactly a dog person.
8 135

