《vani-os》ᴡɪʟʟ ʏᴏᴜ ᴍᴀʀʀʏ ᴍᴇ ???
Advertisement
Everything is got sorted
Bani kills jay for his misdeeds and veer got his memory back
Everyone are so happy
But balwant is in full regret for his misdeeds
In vani's room
Bani is beating veer with the broom
Veer is running to save his life while bani is running behind him to beat him
B- you nasty cheel. You bloody donkey monkey you chimpanzee you dinosaur ruko abhi
V- gharwali mai sirf cheel hoon baaki sabh janvaron se mera koi lena dena nahi hai
B- you
She throws broom at him and it hits veer's head and he gets hurt
She runs to him and cups his face
B- oh god kuch zyaada lag gayi so sorry
She blew on his forehead
Veer gets lost in his gharwali
After few minutes bani observes it and moves away from him
B- cheel kona khud Barlo ghav ko mai abh bhi naraz hoon
V- lekin gharwali kya farak padta hai bani rani dono tum hi hona
B- mujhe farak padta hai mr. veeranshu Singhania
V- oh gharwali jealous hai
B- oh just shut up
He hugs her from back
V- lekin mujhe kuch yaad nahi tha warna mai tumare alawa kisi aur ke baremein soch bhi nahi sakta you know that right
B- haa haa pata hai tabhi bani ko bhulke rani rani gha raha tha
She moves away from him
B- tum mujhse dhur hi raho
V- waise rani kaafi hot thi
Soon a vase flies in air luckily it doesn't hits him
B- rani chahiye ab mai bhi dekhti hoon bina sar tumare paas konsa ladki ayegi
She throws another vase
Veer escapes from it
V- oh God ab mai kya karu mai isse lad bhi nahi sakta dazz liya tho kaise ladaku naagin biwi mila mujhe. Ladaku woman
B- kya kaha mai ladaku hoon ruk abhi batati hoon
She moves towards him angrily but she gets slip before she could hit the ground veer holds her and they share an eye lock
Bani comes back to right position
V- sambhalke gharwali I know mai bahut handsome aur hot hoon. Mere charm se bachna bahut mushkil hai lekin baar baar phisalna bhi teek hai
Bani glares at him
Suddenly she starts coughing
Advertisement
Veer Pats her head and gives her water
She drinks it and feels better
V- tum teek ho
B- we are fine
V- we kyun tum teek ho so it's I
B- uffo kair woh chodo mujhe tumse yeh kehna tha ki hamare ghar mein naya member aa raha hai
V- naya member kon tumara koi naag aa raha hai kya naag vansh se agar woh dhabewale ki tarah chipku hai tho mai bardash nahi kar sakta
B- tum kitne buddu ho papa
She said in baby voice
V- papa ???
She takes his hand on places it on her belly..
Veer feels something
B- kuch feel hua
V - bani matlab mai
B- tum papa banne wale ho aur mai mumma
She said with a smile.
Veer gets emotional and hugs her
V- I love you gharwali
B- thank you
Veer breaks the hug
V- I love you ka thank you kon bolta hai
B- mai.
V- 🙄
B- thank you so much hamesha mera saat dene ke liye. Hamesha mujhpe barosa karne ke liye hamesha mujhe pyaar karne ke liye aur hamesha mujhe protect karne ke liye
Veer cups her face
V- woh tho mera farz hai gharwali aur mai aage bhi karunga
B- jaanti hoon
He caress her face and hugs her
B- tum bahut acche ho
V- finally gharwali accept Kia ki mai accha hoon
B- kuch bhi
She hugs more tightly
Baby laughs
Vani smiles
*****
Vani shares the good news with all
Everyone are sitting and having some banters with laughs
Ba- bani mujhe tumse kuch kehna tha
B- ji daddy ji
Ba - Maine apni zindagi mein bahut galatiyaa Kia tha jiska afsos hai mujhe. Aur aaj mai tumse kaise sukriya kahu samaj nahi aa raha hai mujhe hamesha dar tha ki mera galati ka saza mere bete ko nah mile aur aaj woh zinda hai woh sirf tumari wajah se thank you aur aaj mai tume apna bahu tch tch beti maanti hoon
Bani gets emotional and hugs him after listening to beti every gets aww looking at them
B- daddy ji AAP ko kisi cheez ke liye thanks bolne ki zaroorat nahi hai Maine apna pati ko bachaya tha
Everyone gets emotional seeing their bond
Advertisement
V- dad yeh AAP ki beti bani tho meri behan banegi na no you can't do this woh sirf bahu mai AAP ki
Everyone laughs
Bani breaks the hug
Ba- tum jaanti ho Maine bahut galatiyaa Kia per Maine iss ke peeche wajah thi mujhe laga adi naagin zinda rahegi tho woh mere bete ke liye katra ho sakti hai lekin mujhe kya pata tha ki wahi adi naagin bachayegi mere bete ko
B- daddy ji yeh sabh mai bhi jaanti hoon aap ne jo Kia uske liye aap ko pachtava hai yahi badi baat hai AAP ko apna galati ka ehsaas hua tho Maine aap ko maaf kar diya mai khush hoon
Ba- nahi bani ek aur galati Kia Maine jo tum nahi jaanti jo sirf mai jaanta hoon. Galati nahi paap Kia tha Maine jiski saza mujhe sirf mauth hi hai
B- daddy ji AAP kya bol rahe ho mai kuch samja nahi
Ba- Maine tumari maa baap ko maar diya tha bani. Woh plain crash Maine hi karvaya tha
Everyone gets shocked listening to this
V- dad yeh aap kya keh rahe ho
Ba- such veer mujhe dar laga ki kayi adi naagin tume maar na daale issi liye Maine adi naagin ko maarne
V- usse marne ke liye itni log ko maar diya AAP
Ba- bani mai apna galati ko maanta hoon agar tum mujhe maarne chahte ho mai khushi khushi mar bhi javunga
B- daddy ji aap ne jo Kia woh iss liye Kia kyonki AAP veeranshu ko bahut pyaar karte hai itna ki AAP uske liye kisi ka jaan bhi le sakta hai AAP bura hai AAP ne galat Kia lekin AAP ne jo Kia apna bete ke liye Kia. Woh shukla ne kaha tha veer ki jaan meri wajah se jayegi tho aap ne socha aap ko kisi tarah apna bete ko bachana hai. Aap ka tarika galat tha aap bura Kia iss liye kyonki aap bahut accha baap hai jo apna bete ka taakir kuch bhi kar sakte ho. Waise bhi aap ko maarne se mujhe na mere maa baap wapas milenge na meri zindagi nah meri bachpana jo Maine kho diya. Aur pachatav se badi saza kuch nahi hota hai. Aur anjaan se si hai Maine veeranshu ko apni maa se dhur kar diya ab ko saza dekhe ab apna baap se dhur nahi kar sakti kyonki mai jaanti hoon bina maa baap ke zindagi kaise hoti hai aur woh mai apna pati ko nahi dhe sakti
Veer smiles
Ba- veer
V- dad jaise bani kaha aap ko galati ka ehsaas hua yahi badi baat hai mujhe aap se koi shikayat nahi hai
Balwant smiles
B- atith tho hum badal nahi sakte tho baat karke kya faida tho uske baremein jo hona chahiye
V- matlab
B- arre tapish bhai aur meera dii ka shaadi jo tumara chandh trip ki wajah se ruk gayi
M- mujhe shaadi nahi karna hai
Everyone gets shocked
R- yeh tu kya bol rahi hai meera
M- maa please ruko aap
T- hum yeh shaadi nahi Kar sakte
M- agar veer aur bani phirse shaadi nahi Kia tho
V- hein kyun
T- kyun matlab tum bhul gaya ki kaise hui thi tum dono ki shaadi Hume bhi iccha hai tum dono ka shaadi dekhne ka
M- haa agar tum dono shaadi nahi karenge tho hum bhi nahi karenge
Vani looks at each other
B- teek hai hum kar lenge shaadi
V- mujhe nahi karna shaadi ek hi baar kitni baar karu
Bani punches him near the chest
V- haa karunga bilkul karunga I was just joking
***
B- veeranshu mere saat chalo
She takes him to the guest room
It's beautifully decorated
V- yeh sabh kya hai bani
B- veeranshu tume yaad hai hamari konsa halat mein hui thi tab mai tumse bahut nafrat karti thi mujhe lagta tha ki tumne noor ko maara tumne jay ko maara aur satya yug ka nafrat. Maine tume bahut kosa tha shaadi karte wakth aur tume lagta tha ki mai teer ko maara tha shayad tumne bhi mujhe kosa tha haina
Veer nods
B- shayad issi liye Hume sirf problems hi problems mila jab hum saat the Maine hamesha tume kosa tume hurt Kia badameezi Kia aur jab sabh kuch teek ho gayi hum saat the tum mujhe bhul hi gaya tha. Iss liye mai chahti hoon ki hum phirse shaadi kare poore rasmon ke saat
She bends down on her knees
B- yeh thoda ajeeb hai per veeranshu
Veer smiles and nods yes
And comes back to her position and hugs him
Vani gets married again happily with all the rituals
And tara also gets married
So how is this os
Please vote and comment
Advertisement
- In Serial51 Chapters
The Warrior
The Warrior was a legendary man who possessed all four God-given gifts and fought in the great battle that brought peace for many generations. That was the story Indenuel’s mother told him when it got too hard to hide his gifts. No one else had all four God-given gifts anymore, and being different was a sin in his village. However, after his mother’s death, a visiting High Elder of the church told him the Warrior wasn't a mythical person of history. He was a man prophesied to come save the people of Santollia now. Someone who grew up in such humble conditions that even though everyone in Santollia knew the Prophecy of the Warrior, the man himself would not know it. Indenuel had been discovered! Now Indenuel must grapple with strengthening his four God-given gifts, learning to navigate the highest social class, and train for a battle he is not prepared to fight while a question plagues his mind. His mother knew the prophecy of the Warrior. Why did she lie to him? *Updates every Monday, Wednesday, and Friday
8 269 - In Serial25 Chapters
Working Behind the Scenes
Ever wonder, how do main characters keep finding these magical weapons and divine manuals? Where do they come from? Is there a mystical Easter Bunny going around hiding these things? How do so many coincidences happen? Because it's somebody's job. A young man has just crossed over, and after bargaining with the goddess of the world, has agreed to take on the job. perks, being alive. potential rewards, becoming a god. He has to keep under the radar, while putting the pieces where they need to be for good to triumph over evil. Slow start, long periods of getting set up at first.
8 153 - In Serial16 Chapters
A Champion's Rise
Haunted by glimpses of his unknown past, tortured by the uncertainty of his present, and troubled by the implications of the future, it is clear that the last human in existence does not have it easy. Chased into a dark cave and lost in a bleak alien world, these aren't even most of the distressed human's worries: indeed, he has no idea who he is or how he got here. All that he does know is he not only left someone behind... but someone nearly killed him. To claim his revenge and find his past, the human will need to toss anything and everything he knows out the nearest metaphorical window as he begins to struggle his way through a galaxy located on the other side of the universe. And in this galaxy torn apart from war after war, he will find no hope except for the little he can take for himself. But perhaps, amongst some bizarre company, he might just find something better than that. For when you go beyond light and beyond hope... All one will see is the full force of Humanity's Will and Ambition. And this galaxy is ready for neither. PART ONE IN THE UPCOMING SERIES: A CHAMPION'S RISE
8 223 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Cabin
Finding himself stranded in the middle of knowhere with only a cabin and a seemingly endless forest surounding him, he must find his way out of it in order to survive. Without his memories and nothing to his non existent name, its going to be a long trek. art by https://pixabay.com/users/comfreak-51581/
8 180 - In Serial42 Chapters
Gon's Sister? (Killua x Reader)
[Completed][Is currently being edited](Please Note that you are 14 turning 15 in this story, you're not 12 like everyone thinks)*Sequel is being made: "The Zoldyck Family" if you are interested after you finish this story* When Ging returned to the island, he never mention how many kids he had. He brought back Gon but, nobody knows that Gon has a twin sister! Only Ging and Gon's mother know. You are Gon's sister and you are a pro hunter. You know you have a brother, and decide to go looking for him. After a long journey, you finally find him and meet his friend Killua. You, Gon and Killua go on amazing adventures and you fall in love with Killua.Start date: July 23 2019End date: March 11 2020{Best Ranks}•#2 in animecharacters (Oct. 19, 20)•#16 in gon (Oct. 24, 20)•#22 in gon (Oct. 19, 20)•#8 in leorio (Oct. 19, 20)•#1 in animecharacters (Oct. 23, 20)•#2 in hunterxhunter (Oct. 30, 20)•#5 in killuaxreader (Aug. 13, 21)
8 172 - In Serial46 Chapters
Hook, Line & Sinking (Completed)
I went somewhere I shouldn't and now I have a huge secret. Suddenly my classmate's sexy older brother is popping up everywhere I go. Does he know? Did he find out what happened to me? Or is this constant flirting between us something else entirely?Dared to go to dreaded Sharkfell Island, Dani finds herself stranded and trapped in a cave with only one way out. Underwater. She's rescued by tattooed badboy Matt who is both surly and mysterious and every times she pries a little he gets all defensive. When she comes home she discovers nothing's the same anymore. Not when she turns into a mermaid at the touch of water.This is my take on the mermaids of H2O/Mako Island tv shows. The version with lots of sexy mermen instead. ;-)
8 157

