《vani-os》ʙᴀɴɪ ᴊᴀʟɪ ʀᴀɴɪ sᴇ
Advertisement
Bani= jayiye veeranshu sir jayiye uss rani ke paas hi jayiye mujhse tho 6 foot dhur raho
Veer = first it's veeranshu for you and bani rani dono tum hi hona so just cheel sweetheart waise mujhe rani jyada acchi lagi , wo tumse jyaada hot h 😜 Aur jyada romantic bhi aur meri tarah expressive and badass bhi
Bani- matlab m romantic nahi hoon
Veer= tum aur romance 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Bani= kya matlab hai tumara
Veer- tum ho , par tum na good girl type ki ho Aur mujhe bad girls bahut pasand hai kyonki mai bhi bad boy hoon sweetheart
Bani= accha
Veer= haa mai ek bichare pati itne din se ek kiss ke liye taras raha hoon jo aaj tak nahi mila Agar rani hoti tho
Bani immediately kisses veer which makes him shock
Veer reciprocates the kiss after few minutes they break the kiss
Bani- agar tumne for rani ka naam liya na tho bilkul accha nahi hoga iss liye Ainda dubara rani ka naam liya tho yahi tumari zindagi ka akri kiss hoga yaad rakhna Aur tume Zindagi bar sofa par sona padega
Veer= ch ch ch sweetheart rani bani dono tum hi ho aur tum meri ho so just relax. Waise veeranshu sirf bani ka hai
Bani= aur mai tume kisi aur ka hone bhi nahi dungi pati dev
Veer= hmm not bad gharwali
Bani blushes and hugs him
Veer= pagal aurat mai kya karu iss ka
Bani= pyaar jo tum hamesha karte ho waise bhi mai jo bhi hoona tumari hoon ab tho tume mujhe jhelna padega koi option nahi hai tumare paas kyonki agle 7 janam ke liye tum sirf mere ho
Veer smiles and hugs her
Veer= I love you gharwali
Bani= I know and I love you so much pati dev
Veer= I know. Waise gharwali jab tum jungli billi bante hona bahut cute lagte ho
Advertisement
Bani immediately break the hug
Bani= mai kuch din mein bahut moti ho javungi na tab tum meri taraf dekhega bhi nahi
She said having a pout
Veer pecks her pout
Veer= koi baat nahi tab tum aur bhi cute lagogi aur tume dekhe bina iss ankhon ka kaam hai kya.
Bani= wah
Veer= waise hamari beti yaa beta jo bhi hoga woh cheel hoga yaa naag naagin
Bani= dono hoga
Veer= jo bhi hoga mere jaise hoga romantic smart intelligent and badas
Bani= bilkul nahi woh mujhpe jayega sanskari aur accha dil wala
Veer= what about mixture of vani
Bani= aise hai tho aur bhi accha lagega lekin naam tho tum hi rakhoge ok lekin mujhe na chepu champak chomu motu golu molu jaise names nahi chahiye apna bachon ki
Veer laughs
Veer= don't worry gharwali hamare bachon ko mai world's best names rakhunga mai
Bani= I know
She hugs him
****
So here is a short and sweet chapter
And yeah aaj ka episode bahut acchi thi
Buz bani ko jay pe phirse barosa nahi karna chahiye 🥺😡 and veer bani ko hurt nahi karna chahiye
- 🅶🆁🅰🅲🅴🅵🆄🅻🆇🅲🅷🅰🅽🅳🆄
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
The Hunter Prince
The kingdom has been overthrown. Dire beasts roam the land in greater numbers than ever before. A boy who doesn't remember his past and a young woman looking to escape her own join forces with a band of Dire Hunters seeking to build a better future. Together they investigate the source of the beasts ravaging the countryside and wreaking havoc across the kingdom. What they discover will change the face of the empire. Whether its for the better is yet to be seen.
8 178 - In Serial6 Chapters
Reincarnated Legendary Contract Killer
Reed Aniston grew up in an orphanage which was actually an assassin organization. He was taught everything an assassin needed to know at his age and became one of top if not the top assassin of his time. Now his time has ended. Betrayed by one of his closest colleagues, he was captured. He was interrogated for weeks, his captors used everything they could to make him speak, but nothing worked. Then,they finally used the person he cared most. Forced to the end of his wits, Reed went berserk and massacred everyone. After killing everyone, Reed dies and take his first step to another world. gonna update this probably 3 times a week. Gonna try to make my chapters the best as possible so you guys don't read terrible chapters. Also will be on Web Novel
8 148 - In Serial16 Chapters
Warlock of the Magus World -offline reading-
What happens when a scientist from a futuristic world reincarnates in a World of Magic and Knights?An awesome MC - that's what happens!A scientist's goal is to explore the secrets of the universe, and this is exactly what Leylin sets out to do when he is reincarnated. Dark, cold and calculating, he makes use of all his resources as he sets off on his adventures to meet his goal.Face? Who needs that... Hmmm... that guy seems too powerful for me to take on now... I better keep a low profile for now.You want me to help you? Sure... but what benefit can I get out of it? Nothing? Bye.Hmmm... that guy looks like he might cause me problems in the future. Should I let him off for now and let him grow into someone that can threaten me..... Nahhh. *kill*
8 85 - In Serial98 Chapters
The One and Only
Harima has confessed his love to the ones that he thought were "the one and only" so many times that he lost the count, one day all those who rejected Harima, all those who Harima felt love for at some point, come back to his life and he will have to go through several trials in order to decide which one is the One and Only
8 151 - In Serial6 Chapters
The Lost Boys: Parent Scenarios
Welcome to Santa Carla, where four vampires are just dying to be your new parents.
8 221 - In Serial24 Chapters
I miss you Pucca || Garu's story
Pucca had to leave Sooga Village. At first Garu enjoyed it but soon he began to miss the chases, hugs and kisses he received everyday. This story is mainly in Garu's perspective. please don't hate me for this ;-;
8 266

