《vani-os》ɪsʜǫ ᴍᴇʀᴀ
Advertisement
This OS is based on this Sunday's (13/12/2020) episode
J- hamare milna teh hai bani yeh kismat ka likha hai
Jay turns to leave but bani's next Sentence makes him shock
B- woh iss Janam mein nahi ho sakta jay. Kyonki iss janam mein mai veeranshu ki hoon
Veer who is standing outside the door smiles listening to it
J- bani
B- such mein shayad tum satya yug mein bhi mere saati nahi the tumne hi tho kaha tha na yeh shayad iss liye woh sabh ho gaya tha aur yahi baat kali yug ki hai tho nah kabhi tumne mujhe pyaar Kia na kabhi Maine tume. Maine tume sirf apna dosth mana jay lekin tumne mujhe dhoka dhe diya
J- bani mai
B- tume kuch bolne ki zaroorat nahi hai jay kyonki koi faida nahi hai ab tum plz yaha se javo kyonki mai nahi chahta mere pati tume yaha dekhe upset ho jaye
Veer smiles
Jay stumps his feet
J- bahut pachatavoge adi naagin dekh lena ek din tume mere paas hi aana padega kyonki woh zalim cheel tho tume dhoka ek din zaroor dhega
B- woh veeranshu hai jay nahi usse sirf mujhe pyaar karna aata tumari tarah dhoka dena nahi aata dhoka dena tumare jaise logon ka kaam hai mere veeranshu ka nahi
Veer gets overwhelmed listening mere veeranshu from her
J- Tere veeranshu
B- haa ab mera hai tho mera hi kahungi na mr. Jay mathur
J- 🙁
B- ek aur baat ainda dubara mere samne mere pati ke baremein galat bolne ke baremein sochna bhi math warna adi naagin gussa ke baremein tum jaanti bhi nahi ho
J- adi naagin tarah nahi tum mrs. Cheel ki tarah behave kar rahi ho ande ho gayi na uske pyaar mein dekh lena ek din woh khud tume maar dhega
Advertisement
B- enough bahut ho gaya u know what mr. Jay mathur mujhe laga ki tum badal gaya lekin I was wrong tum jaise ghatiya insaan kabhi sundar nahi sakta and yahi baat mere veeranshu ki haina woh mujhe chot pahunchane ke baremein soch bhi nahi sakta samje. Oops sorry tum jaise chote mann ke log na mere veeranshu ke bada mann ko samaj nahi sakte. USS ko samaj ne ke liye na bada banna padega jo tum kabhi nahi bann sakta ab isse pehle mai tume maar na doon tum yaha se chale jao
Jay leaves in anger
Veer starts dancing madly in happiness
He goes inside
B- yeh pati dev abhi tak aaya kyun nahi itna simple si code decode nahi kar paaya abhi tak itna buddhu tho nahi hai woh
Veer smiles looking at her sweetheart
He goes to her and pulls her closer and places his arms around her waist
V- mere liye wait kar rahe ho
B- nahi varun dhawan ke liye wait kar raha hoon
V- juti
B- bahut jaldi aa gaya tum 🙁
V- haina mai bahut intelligent hoon
B- galat faimi ha8 tume chodo mujhe
V- haww sweetheart itna sabh Kia mere liye aur mai tume chodu
B- veeranshu
Veer takes her in her arms and starts twirling
V- gharwali mai aaj bahut khush hoon tumne itna khushi diya hai yahooo
B- veeranshu pehle mujhe neeche utaro
V- bilkul bhi nahi gharwali mai tume kaise batavu mai kitne khush hoon tumne yeh shaadi ko accept Kia mujhe accept Kia aur uss dhabewale ko itna sunaya uska chehra dekhna tha maza aaya mujhe Yahoo I am so happy
Bani couldn't able to do anything except smiling at her husband
He looked at her and smiled

B- ab tho utharo neeche
He placed her down slowly and smiled at her
Advertisement
B- aise kya dekh rahe ho
V- gharwali mai itna khush hoon kya batavu iss khushi mein marna javu mai
Bani's face became pale
She just hugged him with tears
B- maarne ki baatein math Kia karona veeranshu
Veer smiles and reciprocates the hug
V- kyun takleef ho raha hai kya sweetheart waise meri jaan tho tumare paas hai meri adi naagin ke paas
B- veer
V- hmm
B- I am sorry
V- bani
B- mai jaanti hoon tume sorry nahi pasand but mujhe aaj bolne dho plz
V- hmm
B- haa mai sorry bolne se kuch badal nahi sakti but I promise mai uski barpai karungi har ek cheez ki. I am sorry Maine tume bahut hurt Kia pehli din se pata nahi kya kya bola Zalim kooni kaatil aur pata nahi kya tum mujhe protect kar raha tha aur mai tume maarne ki planning kar rahi thi
She smiles weakly and wipes her tears
She breaks the hug
B- lekin veeranshu ab mai tumpe ankh bandh karke barosa kar sakti hoon chahe kuch bhi ho jaye aur ek baat hai jo Maine tume aaj tak nahi batayi jo mai tumse aaj share karna chahti hoon chalo mere saat
She takes him to the window and shows him the sky
B- meri na ek adat hai jab kisi se koi nayi baat batani ho yaa phir apni dil ki baat kehni hoti na tho mai asman mein dekhe kehti hoon kehne pe tho zameen mein rehne wali prani hoon lekin mujhe asman se ek lagav hai. Tume yaad hai veeranshu tumne mujhe jungle mein bataya tha ki tum Bachpan mein ek ladki ko bachayi plain crash se
V- haa.
B- woh ladki mai hi hoon
V- what tho shayad iss liye tha uss bachi se thoda lagav jaise tha
B- aur woh ladka jay tha
V- galat Kia marne dena chahiye tha uss dhabewale ko
B- veeranshu
V- accha teek hai uss chepu champak ke baremein mai kuch nahi bolunga tum batao
B- woh veeranshu tumne uss din jungle mein poocha tha na ki mai kaise pehchana ki woh tum nahi ho woh shakura jab se aaya na tab se mujhe bahut pareshan Kia badameezi Kia mujhe maarne ki koshish Kia jo tum kabhi nahi kar sakta aur mujhe uski ankhon mein na gussa nafrat dikhi thi jo Maine tumare ankhon mein kabhi nahi dekha
She holds her ears
B- sorry Maine tume bahut tadpaya
Veer cups her face
V- tumare saat ho mere paas ho mujhe kuch nahi chahiye sweetheart
B- tumne poocha tha ki mai iss shaadi mein jabardasti hoon yaa apna marzi se tho uska jawab hai ki
V- mujhe jawab mil gayi sweetheart tumne mere liye yeh sabh Kia dhabewale ko sunaya mujhse apna dil ki baat Kia yeh sabh batate hai ki tum mujhe kitna chahe ho
B- tho tume apna dusra sawal ka bhi jawab mil gayi hogi na
V- nahi ussi ka intezaar hai batao power yaa mai
B- agar yahi tumse poochti tho
V- offcource it's u sweetheart
B- mere bhi yahi jawab hai
V- haaye tere nakhra
He pulls her closer
V- teek se batao
B- it's u mr. Veeranshu Singhania haa mai accept kar diya ki Maine tume chuna tumare bina powers ke saat kya karu mai
She says lovingly and hugs him
V- haaye mai mar..
B- phirse bola tho mai khud maar dungi tume phir hell mein jaake karna rakhas ke saat jo bhi karna hai
Veer chuckles
V - lekin gharwali mai tab bhi tere peeche hi padunga na
B- oh just shut up
She breaks the hug
Advertisement
- End1156 Chapters
Ze Tian Ji
To pick is to choose. This is a story about choices. Three thousand worlds full of gods and demons, with a daoist scroll in your hand, you are able to control the entire universe… At the beginning of time, a mystical meteor came crashing down from outer space and scattered all over the world. A piece of it landed in the Eastern Continent. There were mysterious totems carved upon the meteor. Through viewing these totems, mankind comprehended the Dao and established the Orthodoxy. Several thousand years later, the fourteen years old orphan Chen Changsheng left his master to cure his illness and change his fate. He brought a part of a marriage vow with him to the capital, thus beginning the journey of a rising hero…
8 334 - In Serial125 Chapters
NINA
As a person who had always been fixated on her weekly routine, Nina felt stranded when she was dropped to the unfamiliar world below. With no other choice but to accept the help offered by a local courier business, she soon finds that the group of women she works with have a lot more to them than what meets the eye. Promised that she can return home after her contract is finished, Nina’s chaotic time at The Cloud Orchestra begins. But will she really want to leave when the time comes?
8 157 - In Serial56 Chapters
Alpha Alcander
[#1 in wearwolf 6/8/17] "Come on Jenna. Just one word." He taunt. He gripped my wrist in one hand and trailed his hand down my side to my hips. His hand went under my shirt and rested on my skin that sent sparks through my body. His finger did designs over my skin while he continue to nibble on the spot of my neck. "St-"His mouth come off my skin and I felt his glaze on my face. I open my eyes and barely see any hazel in his eyes. His eyes are fighting to get back to his regular eye color but the desire from him is fighting over his body. His lips are plump and my neck burns from the air hitting my raw neck. I don't know how he manage to bite my skin from the scabs from trying to heal my wounds but he manage to do so. "Say it." His voice is deep and husky. That it sent shivers through my spin, making me close my legs tight. He breathe in and his eyes went complete black. "Say it Jenna or I won't stop what's going to happen next." His voice is so deep that I didn't think it was Alcander. I looked straight in those deep coal eyes and said, "I Jenna Knox reject Alpha Alcander as my mate." *****Jenna Knox. She always believed her mate would be some guy in some shining armor and would take her far away from her pack and raise a perfect family. But what she didn't know was that her mate was going be some one who kills for fun. Kills other packs,And laughs at their alpha who's on the ground begging for mercy. Let's just she how she handles Alpha Alcander.[COMPLETE][FIRST BOOK, SECOND ALPHA VALDUS]* cover by @motelflowers* *READ AT YOUR OWN RISK**NOT EDITED!* *Mature content**A lot of cursing**Highest rank so far; #1*
8 369 - In Serial6 Chapters
Gaia's Shield
Countless years have passed and untold numbers of civilizations have risen only to fall. Ancient technology lies hidden within sprawling ruined cities. The world is dark still feeling the after effects from its previous rulers timely demise. The ever present blanket of snow will extinguish even the brighest man's future. With 12 summers under her belt Vyla feels like she were meant to do more. She learned how to forage and survive in her harsh homeland. Still there was something missing. All the hunting and following the caravan on the same path every year quickly loses its luster. Vyla knows that there is more to this world than what she's seen. Thanks to Mac who allowed me to use his artwork!Artstation: https://www.artstation.com/mac Tumblr: http://spacethatneverwas.tumblr.com/
8 121 - In Serial31 Chapters
Random gay one shots
I have a shit load of screenshots of prompts saved to my phone so I just kinda thought I'd make oneshots out of some of them. Also like if anyone has any requests I'll probs write them (beware I'm slow af at writing)Some cringe some well written some fluff some (incredibly light) smutAll labeled and warned with word counts
8 198 - In Serial30 Chapters
no title | rosekook
Jeon Jungkook hates the privilege student ➝ Park Chaeyoung
8 131

