《Karan ki jaan》epilogue of karan ki jaan
Advertisement
Continuing from previous part
First of all thanku all of u for supporting me aise hi support karte rahiye love u all
Monami broke down into tears sid is going towards monu but Karan stops sid by nodding in no sid asks him why
Sid: kyu sir sir monu ko meri abhi zarurat meri hi nhi use aapki bhi zaroorat hai please sir she needs me mujhe Jane dijiye uske paas
Karan: nhi sidharth use rone do use man halka karne do apna agar ro dege to trauma mei nhi jayegi
Sid nodded in yes
Sab room mei chale gaye the bus moran bache the Karan ne insist Kiya
Tha sab ko isliye sab chale gaye because they trust Karan
After sometime monu is not calming so Karan goes and pics her in his strong muscular arms goes towards her room ( vaha room mei Sanju nhi hai koi bhi nhi hai sivay hamare Moran ke aur Sanju kaha gayi hai i just don't know but kahi to gayi hai )
Karan monami ko bed par bithata hai aur uske liye Pani ka glass lekar aata hai hai and made her drink water
Karan : monami tum aise kitni der tak roti rahoge us Aneesh ko to hamne saza de Dina please don't cry
I can't see u in pain and tears
Ms: Karan a..ness.h maine uski baat mani tumhar..i nhi please mujhe maaf kardo please
Karan feels that someone is stabbing his heart by seeing monami in this condition
Karan: nhi bacha koi baat nhi please tum Ronaband karo bacha please aise mat rou tumhari tabiyat kharab ho jayegi please monami
But monami is not listening to so he just kissed her lips monami want's to backoff but Karan not letting her backoff after sometime monami also started to response after sometime Karan feels that monami is breathless so he backsoff and hugs monami tightly as his life depends only on her
Advertisement
After few minutes monami spoke
Ms: Karan tum mujhse gussa ni ho
Ks: gussa .....umm gussa to mei pehle tha ab kiss aur tumhe tightly hug karke gussa thanda ho gaya so ab mei gussa nhi hu
Ms: Karan i am sorry please mujhe maaf kardo mujhe tumhari baat manni chahiye thi na ki us Aneesh ki
Ks : monami maine tumhe maaf kardiya hai because I know u realised ur mistake and tumhe guilty hone ke bhi zarurat nhi hai tumne bas apne dost par trust Kiya tumhari galti nhi hai Aneesh ke galti hai ki usne tum jaise ek achi dost ko kho diya
Ms: Karan Aneesh kabhi jail se bahar to ni aayega na
Ks: nhi monami vo kabhi bahar nhi ayega kyunki usne mujhe Marne ki bhi koshish ki thi aur tumhe molest karne ke bhi so vo bahar nhi aayega aur uska licence bhi cancel hogaya hai lifetime keliye
Ms par tumhe kaise pata yeh baat
Ks : jab yaad hai tumhe jab ham cave se aaye the tum behosh ho gayi thi
Aur maine yeh baat police ko bhi bata di hai jisse ab vo lifetime jail mei rahega aur uski koi bail bhi nhi karvaa payega
Ms is in tears
Karan Aneesh aisa kaise kar sakta hai maine uspe itna trust Kiya aur usne kya Kiya mere saath
Karan: monami ab hum in sab bad memories ko bhul jate hai aur ham apne rishte ki nayi shuruaat karte hai
Ms: Han Karan mei tumse promise karti hu ki mei kabhi tumhara trust nhi todungi
Tumse har ek baat share karungi
Ks : Han monami mei bhi tumse promise karta hu ki mei kabhi tumse jhagda ni karunga hamesha '
Ka khayal rakhunga
I love u monami
I love u too Karan
Then they again kiss each other and karan decided to propose monami as this is the right time to propose her for marriage
Advertisement
Karan sits on her knees
Monami looks at him with questioning
Eyes
Karan : maonami mei tumse bahut zyada pyaar karta hu tumhe apna banana chahta hu to kya tum is khadoos akdu sadu jaise insan se shaadi karoge Jo saal mei ek baar hasta hai jo sirf tumse pyaar karta hai jo hamesha tumhe pyaar karega kya tum mere bacho ki mumma banna pasand karoge . Will u marry me monami
Monami is in tears
And says
Ms : Han Karan mei bhi tumse pyaar karti hu han mei tumse shaadi karungi
Han mei tumhare hone vale bacho ki mumma banna pasand karungi yes yes
Yes yes I will marry u 💖💖💖💖💖
Karan slides ring in monami,s hand they both hug eachother and says together
Karan
Monami :
The end
Thanku guys for ur so much of love I am very happy that u all like this story and love u all
Pls do vote
Comment and follow me
I will be coming back with some new story of Moran
Pls watch on tv
Thanks for reading and giving me so much of love thanks my all dear friends who support me to write story and thanks akriti di for beautiful cover
Advertisement
- In Serial255 Chapters
Myth Beyond Heaven
Yun Lintian, a man from modern Earth, found himself in a cliche situation that was all too familiar to him in novels: Being transmigrated! He had arrived in a magical cultivation-oriented world called the Azure World.Unlike the other protagonists in various novels he had read before, Yun Lintian was left without any cheat device. Pill Emperor inheritance? Super God-like physique? He had nothing!Did the God of Transmigration really leave him with nothing? How was he going to live in the world that strong preying on the weak?Watch the journey of Yun Lintian in the foreign world as he grew up in power ranking along with his precious all-female sect!
8 1453 - In Serial27 Chapters
The Sea of Destiny
[Let me be straight with you. This is trash, like old dime store novel trash. Don't expect grandiose writing, anything profound, or much beyond being free of spelling errors. Like my profile says, it’s hopefully like a salty snack, decent and satisfying for people looking for this kind of thing (at least that's my hope). It is simple, weird, and most likely growing in ridiculousness as it rapidly escalates.] Michael just wants to get away after a rough breakup. He figures some time alone cruising on a sick jet ski will help clear his head. After a small series of mishaps he winds up as humanities last hope adrift at sea after nuclear devastation destroys the mainland. Will he be able to solve the mystery of the bowl of the ancients before nuclear winter freezes over his dwindling food supply? Who are these mysterious women he keeps meeting, and will he even care about the talents they bring to the table, or will he be too focused on how they keep ruining his carefully laid plans for survival at sea? Read this cheesy short story to see for yourself, and discover the true mystery behind the hand of fate.
8 120 - In Serial6 Chapters
Pocket Dungeon Lite
Based on the Pocket Dungeon original novel made by Stuckin (I asked for his permission beforehand). I do not know if this could count as a fanfiction as I made up many elements on the go so, for now, I will list this as an original but if Stuckin-sama would like me to change it I will be fine with doing so. This is somewhat of a self-insert but I made sure not to make the MC to OP. Also, the creator of the cover is Vurguy I tried to contact him to ask for permission but couldn't due to technical issues please go support him on Deviant Art and I don't own the picture so if he wants me to take it down than I am completely okay with doing so. As I am an improving author, I am glad to receive any constructive criticism or critical review I just hope that everyone will give me a chance before they yell at me for something or at least tell me what made them angry so I know what the issue is and can figure out how to deal with it. For now, my schedule is 1-2 chapters a week and if I am busy with either work or school 1-3 chapters every 2 weeks. I expect a bunch of chapters at the beginning around 5 or so and for me to continue from there. I will try my best to keep some chapters in storage for any time where I can't write for whatever reason. I will continue to change this part of the synopsis if anything changes in my update schedule. - From a thoughtful Author Pocket Dungeon is a widespread interstellar game that has captivated the attention of many races and civilizations. Nowadays in the 2300s anyone not living under a rock would grow up with a dungeon and learn to manage it over time as they make mistakes along the way. But as all things go there is always an exception and this exception can be found in Nadezhda Ledopad who had an overprotective family that didn't let him interact with anything but those they deemed worthy and safe. This overprotectiveness caused them to forbid him from gaining a pocket dungeon as they knew with his intelligence and specialties in certain fields he would become a strong dungeon master, quickly. This was something his family was very much against as they knew that his competitiveness and duty to maintain the Ledopad family's reputation would push him to win in the competitions that he would inevitably get invited too. This all changed when Nadezh graduated high school and moved to the Celestial Plane capital star as a Prodigal student in planetary conservation (major) and revival of species through DNA transferal (minor). His brother in all but blood Tet schemed to get him into Pocket Dungeons when they got there as no one would keep Nadezh from playing. Nadezh excited to join his peers in this famous game looked forward to doing so. But with this one decision, many futures changed and the Fates laughed as people of strong destinies meet together on this plane. Warning - This will probably contain LGBT+ relationships. You have been warned, I will not tolerate stupidity to the ninth degree in the comment section and I hope that people can be logical enough to GO AWAY if they don't like this kind of thing. If you don't feel comfortable with mature or explicit scenes I will put a warning in the chapters or parts with such and I just wanted all of you to know that this will be a long novel as with most novel I will write in the future so don't expect a deep romantic relationship anytime soon.
8 59 - In Serial42 Chapters
The Earth’s Redemption Arc
[participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge] The heroes do not always win. 2022 December 31st, 10 pm, Earth descended into darkness. Human civilizations crumbled before the wrath of a zombie apocalypse. Under the wreckage, destruction and havoc, humanity struggled to survive despite developing superhuman abilities. Eventually, Earth perished. Or did it? Waking up one after another, many residents of Earth reincarnated on “Terra”, a Planet extremely similar to Earth yet larger in mass and population, brimming with many more possibilities. Can the people of Earth turn the tides and successfully redeem themselves on this new planet? Or will they perish once again? This is the Earth’s very own… Redemption Arc.
8 105 - In Serial42 Chapters
222|| Nardo wick fanfic
a spiritual being believed to act as an attendant, agent, or messenger of God, conventionally represented in human form with wings and a long robe.
8 192 - In Serial19 Chapters
Sex Goddess: A Lovely Seduction
Kate Hutchinson is sixteen years old. She possess a very special power: the power of seduction.
8 93

