《Karan ki jaan》Karan ki jaan part three .
Advertisement
Continuing from the second part
After sometime of crying monami felt sleepy of heavy dose injection Karan hugs her tightly when she sleeps Karan laid her down on the bed and cover her with duvet and goes toward hanger area whereas Aneesh is coming with his bags thinking that there is now one in the academy but is neech insan ko kya pata hamara Sher aa chuka hai
Karan sees Aneesh coming he goes towards him hold her neck angrily and ab baki to hindi mei likhne mei maza aayega
Karan Aneesh ko ghasit te hue lekar aaya aur hanger area mei fenk diya and started hitting him badly he says Teri himmat kaise hui monami ko haath lagane ki tu janta hai vo kon hai huh ...... Bol bata kon hai vo .......vo hai tune usko chune ki bhi kaise koshish ki how dare u .
Aneesh : Karan please ... please mujhe chod do mujhse galti ho gai but Karan kisi ki sun hi ni raha tha he is just hitting him badly uska gussa shant hi ni hora tha he found a stick he started hitting him badly kicking it by this sounds of Aneesh crying all academy members came there karan already call sid faizi Sanju and koel for taking care of monami because monami needs sid this time very much so sid koel and Sanju sitting beside monu and sid carresing her hairs when they hears Aneesh screams they goes there by this sounds monu also get up and come in hanger area she is shocked to see Karan in this avtaar but getting scare also of Aneesh the neech insan by seeing expression of monu sid immediately holds her hand securely ensuring that he is always here for her but she is not calming because she needs Karan also by this time Karan also sees her and leaves Aneesh the neech goes towards her and held her hand look into her eyes and says that monami ab tumhe darne ki bilkul zaroorat nhi hai mei hun na tumhare pass ab yeh ghatiya insaan tumhe kuch nhi kar sakta but tum zaroor kuch kar sakti ho iskeliye
Advertisement
Monami looks at him confusingly Karan held her hand and started going towards neech insan ( ab tak to Aneesh adha dher ho hi chuka hai aadha hor ho jayega dekhna man ko sukoon mil ra yeh likh kar Aneesh ki dhulai kis kis ko sukoon mil ra just tell me in the comments )
Ks monami slap him
Ms Karan mei kaise mei k....kaise karu ise
Karan monami tum kar sakti hu mei hu na tumhare saath isne tumhare saath zabardasti ki na tumhe uski saza ise khud Deni hogi
Ya devi sarvabhuteshu,
shakti rupena samsthita
Ya devi sarvabhuteshu,
shanti rupena samsthita
Aaj se ab se
Aan meri main tumko na choone dungi
Jaan ko chaahe chhalni kar do
Maan ko na chune dungi
Monami all the bad memories of Aneesh touching her kissing her came into her mind she slaps him very hardly that he falls on floor
Monami hits him three to four times Karan orders all women's of psaf to come here in the hanger area
Karan : aap sab ko to pata hi hai Dr Aneesh Malhotra kaise insaan hai
All yes sir
Karan to ab aap inhe bataoge ki ladkiyan kisi se kam nhi hoti aur yeh aage se kisi ladke ko aankh utha ke bhi na dekhe isliye inko itna Maro itna Maro ki jab tak yeh aadhe mar n jaye every women off psaf start hitting him badly
Ya devi sarvabhuteshu,
shakti rupena samsthita
(Aye, main tumko nahi chhodungi)
Ya devi sarvabhuteshu,
shanti rupena samsthita
(Tumko nahi chhodungi... aye...)
Skirtein saari raat dopehari
Darr darr ke nahi chalungi
Candle jala ke sandal dikha ke
Mar mar ke nahi chalungi
Jis duniya mein maa behne
Rishte nahi, gaali hain
Uss duniya se maryada ke rishte saare todungi
Kadam milake dekho to
Main saath me tere chal dungi
Advertisement
Par chhed ke dekho tum mujhko
Main tumko nahi chhodugi
Ya devi sarvabhuteshu,
shakti rupena samsthita
(Aye, main tumko nahi chhodungi)
Ya devi sarvabhuteshu,
shanti rupena samsthita
(Tumko nahi chhodungi...)
Evey women takes stock and hits him
He cries for mercy but no-one stop at last Karan stops all of them
Aneesh please mujhe chod do please
Karan : aise hi chilayi hogi monami tune use choda tha jo tujhe chod du kyu ham ladkiyon ko hi sikhate hai ki Ghar ke bahar ni nikalna raat ko kyu ham ladko ko ni samjhate ki kisi ladki ke saath galat nhi karna agar kisi ladki ne thappad maar diya to hum us baat ko apni rape kar dete he kru
Just the police arived take Aneesh with him and
Cancelled her certificate of doctor
And sent him for 5 years of jail
Then monami broke into tears and came our of trauma by hitting Aneesh the neech
She calm down with the help of karan and sid
So here is the part 3 of karan ki jaan I hope u all liked it and please give suggestions for last part and do vote comment and follow me for more updates and please watch zdmn on tv only our karan is coming back please increase trp and the wonderful cover credit goes to my wonderful friend
Thanku di for so much beautiful cover i really liked it
Advertisement
- In Serial6 Chapters
The Cosmic Roommate
Lily Olson is an absolutely ordinary young woman of twenty-two. Aside from an excessive obsession with time travel, hot actors, and sleep, her average day includes working at the Dino Diner, playing video games on her phone, and trying to survive the rat race until the next day.Meet Noah Cosmic. He's a transdimensional super... human? No, he's not very human. Humanoid, yeah, but definitely not human. Is he weird? Very. Is his flying shark cute? It's adorable.Is he reading this synopsis at the same time you are?It's not out of the question.
8 199 - In Serial54 Chapters
Wayfarer
Etrylis, world of a thousand planes of power, home of arcanery and the energy of the Mind, is beset by conflict. Its history fraught with cycles of victories and defeat, repetitive in its people's failure to learn from past mistakes. A stagnant world in need of disturbance from an outsider's perspective. Whether it wants it is another story. Join a cast of earthers and natives as they journey through this war-torn land, each pressured by their own motivations and plagued by their own demons. Despite this, spectate their attempt to do the right thing, by them or by what they value, each sailing by the direction of their own moral compass; as could be expected from anyone.
8 119 - In Serial6 Chapters
Lancelot Dungeon
Dungeons, monsters and magic of virtual adventures that became real technology in the 23 century which, was achieved to combat poor globally so currently the countries in the world, competing to have the best adventurous that will bring glory and riches to their countries. Lancelot is the corporation that made this possible with its leading technology and inventions that healed life an evolution of man and world level. Sony was a common boy of 16, he thought go on one of these adventures on their own terms but time, accidentally was forced to participate in the world of Lancelot dungeons and his life change 180 degrees
8 124 - In Serial88 Chapters
Odyssey Of Zero: Journey Ablaze
Lass, a young, shut-in smith who recently suffered the loss of his father, woke up one day to be greeted by something most unexpected. The goddess that seemed to be a work of fiction and appear only in fairytales made for kids, was now indeed standing before him. Telling him that the world and fairytales he once heard were but mere lies, he realized that not all stories can have a happy ending... Now knowing how much is at stake, Lass agreed to accompany the goddess in her quest to save the world they call their home. But throughout it all...why did it feel like something was missing? Like a memory that's been erased and a part of him taken away? Despite him thinking it'd be a swift escort, he instead got dragged along into the thrill and the battles of an adventure with epic proportions, in a journey most bizarre. Now travelling throughout the entirety of the world he had once exclusively thought to be around his home and smithy, they would soon realize that there's many more faces to meet as well as much more to see, feel and experience, than what they could have ever imagined.
8 129 - In Serial12 Chapters
That Scottish Play
This is a very silly and cringey parody of Shakespeare's Macbeth. The play format will be kept consistent throughout. Unless you enjoy cringing so hard you experience physical pain, I'd suggest avoiding this work. However, as the level of cringe is only slightly less than that of the office, any fans of that show may enjoy this work. (I believe, as a parody, this work is protected from copyright by fair use, additionally, Shakespeare is in the public domain so it doesn't fall under copyright in the first place. If I'm wrong please let me know)
8 217 - In Serial45 Chapters
Fursuit In The Making
HEY This is GONNA BE LIKE AN ART BOOK JUST WITH FURSUIT STUFFI did NOT make the cover lmao
8 127

