《Karan ki jaan》Karan ki jaan part 2
Advertisement
Recap : monu slap Aneesh , Karan feels restless and decides to go back to academy
Aneesh didn't say anything just coming close to monami
Monami stoodup from her bed and seeing Aneesh coming close she goes towards the walls and the glass falls on the floor which was kept on the table
An : kash monami tum mera proposal accept karlete to mujhe aaj yeh sab nhi karna padta
Ms : Aneesh tum hosh mei nhi ho kya kar rahe ho yeh pls piche hato
Aneesh tries to hold monu,s hand but monu jerks and slaps him hardly
An: ab to tumse iska hisaab chukta karna hi padega agar tum meri nahi hui to mei tumhe kisi aur ka bhi nhi hone dunga u just wait and watch
( Kitna besharam hai na yeh do do baar thappad kha liye fir bhi akal ni aayi ise ab to ise Karan hi sabak sikhayega )
Aneesh hardly slaps monu that she falls on floor and her head got little injury and from her lips bloods started to flow
Ms:
An : nhi socha tha maine bhi nhi socha tha but tumne Mujhe thappad maar kar bahut badi galti kar di monami
Aneesh hold monu,s cheeks tightly start removing her jacket but fail because of Aneesh grips
Other side
Nurse checks her and says that ki inke saath kisi ne zabardasti ki hai
Inko kisi ne bahut zor se thappad mara hai aapko inki bahut zyada care karni hogi nhi to yeh trauma mei chali jayegi
Karan : ji sister aap bas iska ek min khayal rakhiye mei bas abhi aaya
Karan goes from there to cctv room to check the cctv of monami ,s room outside
( Jo monami ke room ke bahar camera hai usme aawaz bhi aati hai aur jab Aneesh ne monu ko propose kiya tha vo darwaaze ke bahar kiya tha jisse saaf pata chal ra hai ki Aneesh ne monu ko propose kiya aur monu ne use chanta mar diya )
Advertisement
Karan blood boiled by seeing that he goes to monami sister inform that monami got her consciousness
When Karan enters the room monami is crying by holding her knees
Karan : monami idhar dekho monami dekho mei aagaya
Ms : tum chale jao Karan tum chale jao mei impure ho chuki hu
Ks: kisne kiya aisa tumhare saath monami batao mujhe ( tears rolling from his eyes by seeing by monami,s condition )
Ms Karan .......Karan k..kal Aneesh ne mere saath zabar.....dasti ki
Skskskskskksksskks
Karan in his mind Aneesh tujhe to mei chodunga nahi tune meri monami ki yeh halat ki mei isse bhi batar haalat karunga Teri tu yaad rakh mei aaraha hu
Here is the second part
I hope aap ko acha lage
I know aap sab Aneesh ki dhulai keliye bahut excited ho but wait Saba r ka phal meetha hota hai
Pls do follow me
Vote
Comment also
Advertisement
- In Serial10 Chapters
System Armageddon - A New Term
One author decides to become a dick. The others band together and decide not to play. Then the System Armageddon happens.
8 90 - In Serial19 Chapters
Missteps - Book Two
Adventure. Coin. Danger. Treasure. Ready to truly start their adventuring careers, the seven members of M.A. traverse more of their world. As they navigate the dangers inherent of the unknown, they're also besieged by the dangers within. Kerri's mark remains an ever-present threat, Lia's memories bring up truths she'd never experienced, Iados still can't visit the ocean for fear of being dragged away, and Jun is still out to prove himelf to his god. Who knows where fate will lead them, or what challenges will be put in their way. Book Two of this fantasy campaign-style tale has our heroes dive further into a world inspired by classic roleplaying adventures, and the unpredictabily of dice. Patreon: https://www.patreon.com/misstepsstory Discord: https://discord.gg/fQECFhBjV7 Twitter: https://twitter.com/MisstepsStory Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/misstepsstory Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/misstepsstory/
8 141 - In Serial42 Chapters
Astraphobia❀|NALU✓
as-tra-pho-bi-a [as-truh-foh-bee-uh] Spell Syllables Word Origin noun, Psychiatry. 1. an abnormal fear of thunder and lightning. ______________________________________Started: 5/24/16Status: CompletedEnded: 7/22/16
8 247 - In Serial104 Chapters
Infectious Intent (M. Yandere x F. Reader)
The Readers Choice Awards 2018 Winner - General Fiction GenreCankerfell Tunnels, a place where people travel to gain fame and wealth, yet every single individual who goes in disappears. Most assume them to be dead due to the many bodies discovered in the surrounding woods. These deaths are attributed to one murderer. No one believes the killer to be human, however. When (f/n)'s friend, a paranormal investigator, ventures inside them with her fellow teammates, she never comes back. With a possible paranormal entity on the loose, will (f/n) follow in after her friend and meet this supposed creature herself? Or, will she be greeted by a more dreadful fate?I don't own the cover picture. Moreover, I don't own any music videos or content w/in the videos. All rights go to the respectful owners. I do own the story, its plot, characters, etc., however. So, please don't steal. Thank you for reading, and I hope that you enjoy^-^! This story is also on my quotev account under the profile name Darkened Warrior.
8 107 - In Serial12 Chapters
ICY YOU (ITZY) (Chaeryeong×Yuna) (YUCHAE)
Yuna loves going to the library almost everyday to study, one day she realise a girl sitting one table infront of her, studying. She sees her almost everyday.Soon, Yuna starts falling for her.
8 209 - In Serial15 Chapters
Love is not weakness (clexa) book 1
When Clarke gets told she must go to the ground all she can think about is survival nothing else, that is until she meets Lexa the commander of all 12 grounder clans.What will Clarke give to survive? and will that even be enough.As they say "the calm before the storm" well the calm never last long... just to warn you.start: 23rd April 2015finished: 3rd December 2015
8 109

