《Mrs Preeta Karan Luthra》part:15
Advertisement
Karan slips and gets injured.
Preeta helps him.
When she was applying lep(haldi mixture) on him.
Kar: preeta rehne do tum Mai khud Kar lunga.
Pr: mujhe pata hai tum kitna Kar loge aur ye bhi ki tum dar rahe ho ye lep to tumhe lagana hi hoga.
Kar: yar kaisi wife ho tum apne pati ka dard nahi dekh rahi.aur ye lep Mai ye nahi lagaunga ye bahut jalega please na babydoll.
Pr: Karan baccho jaisi harkate mat Karo chup chap ye lep lagane do koi drama nahi chalega.
Kar(sadly pout): mujhe nahi lagwana.
Pr(chuckle): Karan jyada nahi jalega Mai hu na. Bahut ache se lagaungi.
Kar: pakka jyada nahi jalega na.
Pr: haa pakka ab mujhe lagane do.
She started applying the lep
Karan gets lost in her.
Kar: I love you preeta.
Preeta happiness has no boundaries but she control herself and .
Pr: Karan abhi tum so jao ham baad me baat karenge.
Kar: nahi preeta isme baad me kya baat karni hai I really love you.
Pr: please Karan tum so jao mujhe koi baat nahi karni Maine tumse pehle bhi kaha tha na Mai tumpar fir se vishwaas nahi Kar sakti I'm sorry.
Kar: thik hai preeta agar tumhari yahi marji hai to thik hai ab mere jeene ka koi fayda hi nahi hai jab tum mujhe maaf hi nahi Kar sakti to is jindagi ka kya fayda. But ek baat yaad rakhna preeta I love you and I only love you.
He started going when preeta hold his hand. Karan smirk.
Pr(tensely):ye..ye tum kya bol rahe ho Karan tum kuch bhi Ulta sidha nahi Karne wale samjhe chup chap Soo jao.
Kar: tumhe kya fark padta hai preeta Mai Maru........
Preeta keeps her hand on his lips.
Pr(fearly): please Karan aise mat bolo please.
Advertisement
Kar: lekin yahi sacchai hai preeta tumhe kya fark padta hai Mai mar....
Preeta press her lips on his. not completing his words.
Karan was shoked but later he also respond with equal passion.
Both broke the kiss.
Pr: aisa kabhi mat bolna ki mujhe fark nahi padta bahut fark padta hai Karan tumhari har ek chij se fark padta hai mujhe Aur Khabar daar Jo mere bajarbattu ko koi chot pahuchya to samje.
Karan holding her hand.
Kar: kabhi nahi ab to mujhe ye jindagi bahut pyari hai akhir apni babydoll ke saath Jo gujarni hai.
And wink at her. Preeta blush.
Kar: ohho preeta Karan luthra maarne ka irada hai kya itna sarma rahi ho.
Pr(shyly): Mai kaha sarma rahi hu.
Kar: ohh to tum nahi sarma rahi ho Kyu.
Preeta nods in no..
Kar: to fir thik hai.
He lifts her in bridal style and gently through her on bed.
Preeta blush.
Karan holds her chin slightly.
Kar: preeta May I.
Preeta shyly nods.
And Karan capture her lips in his.
And turn off the lights.
With that both made their night blissful
Guys I'm not going to write about other couples because this is only for preeran ab sooch lo.
Rishabh - kaajal
Sameer - shristhi.
Kabir - kritika.
Kunj - roo
😉😉😉
Bye and soory koi galti hui ho to
Advertisement
- In Serial27 Chapters
Shayde
Set in a medieval fantasy world with demons to unique abilities we follow Shay Shuppet, who, after joining the guards and proving himself to be an adept fighter, is scouted by a criminal organisation, Arcanum, who oppose the corrupt governments of the world and plan to overthrow the councils of each kingdom who are protected by ‘Roses’; Expert fighters who possess powerful abilities.
8 139 - In Serial14 Chapters
Breaker of Chains
Alex Watson was a nobody in a dead end job. After thoroughly screwing his own life over, he is given the opportunity of his dreams: Begin anew in another world. He receives a lot more than he wanted and now has to do his best to not get himself killed as the world throws gods, monsters, adventurers and eldritch abominations at him. Even with all of that, he is glad that he was given this new chance, and so, will try his best to turn a new leaf in this new world, make a name for himself and maybe become a hero in this mishmash of a fantasy world.
8 191 - In Serial11 Chapters
Purple Lipstick Designer Club Vol. 1: Let's Be Cute Maids!
Purple and Teal are roomates, best friends, college students, magical girls, maids, and able to summon psuedo-demonic entitites to fight on their behalf. Life as a 20-something is hard enough, but when you come home to find a blood-covered body on your white carpet... well, that's just the last straw, isn't it? Featuring a story by Maru and artwork by Vanilla, Purple Lipstick Designer Club was a planned start in a long-running series. Originally published in 2017 for Comic Fiesta. Check out the illustrated version at Maru's itch.io!
8 90 - In Serial22 Chapters
The Celestial Swordsman
Hoshi Satoh, a 17-year-old student who loves astronomy is killed by a giant shooting star, but in return is reincarnated into another world as a powerful hero with the almighty Celestial Starblade gifted to him by the powerful, godly celestials.Follow his adventures on a weekly basis to find out how he becomes the strongest human in this new world. Prologue/Epilogue: 200-500 wordsNormal Chapter: 450-1000 words Editor: Autocorrect Disclaimer: The MC is semi-OP from the beginning, but only uses full power when mad. Release Schedule for Ark 1:Weekdays: 1 chapter a dayWeekend: 1 chapter After that:Releasing 1 chapter on:MondayTuesdayFridayWeekend **Disclaimer**Credit: https://sv.bagoum.com/cards/115741010The cover is not mine. Contact me or comment if you want me to take it down.
8 145 - In Serial11 Chapters
Demon siblings(completed)
read to find out
8 111 - In Serial58 Chapters
Perspective [Zarry]
"Stop acting like you know me."
8 213

