《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Confession
Advertisement
Hello everyone
How are you guys after a long time I'm updating.
Sorry for such a late update but let's continue
*******
Monu is back samjun are in their room as always arjun is getting out hell of Sam by annoying him.
Samjun room
Sam:arjun bass kar warna mai na tujhe wapas jane k baad khana nhi duga samja
ARU: nhi agar tu aisa karega toh mai apni babhi k pass chala javuga aur woh mujhe tasty tasty 😋 khana degi
Sam: accha aur mai mana kar duga tujhe ghar mai mera gusne bhi nhi duga lock karke rakh duga
Arjun: toh kya ghar mai windows bhi hai main waha se aa javuga
Sam: bass kar mera baap aur kitna pareshan karega ??
Aru: jitna main aur kar sakta hu wase bhi aaj jaan kaha chali gayi dekhi bhi nhi
Monu: mujhe yaad kiya aur mai hajir dekho aur dekho mai kya layi hu
Monu entered with 2 cuos pf tea and 1 coffee with samosas .
Sam: arre aa gayi aur kaha thi subha se koi kabar he nhi thi ??
Aru:tu investigation kar ki yeh kaha gayi thi mai meri jaan k haath ki chai peta hu
Sam: haa aur kar bhi kya sakta hai tu dekho na baby kua haal bana diya hai kamera ka kesa lagta hai
Monu: jaise ki mai ek aur ek lake ACP Arjun rawate k room mai hu puri vide milti hai
ARU: right
Monu and aru give hi-fi to eachother and sam is watching them with 'yeh nhi suderega' expression.
Sam: aur ab baby bhi tumhari side ho gayi hai ab mera saath kon hoga 😢😢
Aru/monu: ayesha babhi aur apke aane wale bache
Sam was shocked as both arjun abd monu had screamed loud for neighbours to hear.
Sam: bass karo dono kya bacho ki tarah chilla rahe ho chup ho jav
Advertisement
Aru/monu:hum bache he hsi tum bhuda ho gaya hai sam
Sam: accha phela toh bass yeh akela tha ab tu bhi veey bad yeh expect nhi kiya tha maine
Monu: koi nhi wase bhi mai tera expedition se accha he karti hu right aru
Aru: yes meri jaan kabhi koi galti nhi karti hai she is the best.
Aru kissed her forehead and made her sit beside him and hugged her tight.
Sam: yaar yeh galat hai tum dono ne team up kiya ab mujhe bhi hug chahiye
Aru: toh aa na mana kisne kiya hai.
Both monu and aru opened their arms for sam he also joint and trio hugged tight.
Someone was outside saw this and smiled .
Monu: mujhe tum dono ko kuch bolna hai
They broke the hug sam sat beside monu now monu in middle aru and sam beside her .
Monu: mera na boyfruend hai
Arjun dramatically : kya yeh kesa ho gaya sam yeh hum kya sun rahe hai ab mera kya hoga meri jaan kisi aur k saath 😭😭
Sam: haa yeh sune se phela koi case kyu nhi aa gaya aur hum waha kyu nhi gaye
Monu: hi gaya doni ka drama ab suno kaan khol k
Sam: aru kaan khol apne jaldi
Aru: tu bhi khol ruk mai keys leje aata hu
Monu: chup ek dam chup aur suno warna mai baat nhi karugi dono se
Both samjun locked their mouth and kept their fingures on their lips monu smiled seeing the two cuties
Monu: mera bf ka naam karan sherghill hai tum dono ko koi objection hai ?? Bolo
Sam: ladka toh accha hai saath mai kyu nhi layi humme jana hoga
Karan: nhi mai yahi hu bass apke baato mai interfere nhi karna chatha tha
Sam: nhi koi baat nhi aao andar aao
Advertisement
Aru:toh mai ab tumhe kya bulav bolo
Karan: karan he sahi hai aur kuch na bolo
Sam: so mr. Aap bohot lucky ho ki meri baby ko aap pasand aa gaye
Karan :thank you
ARU: oyye jada khus mat ho aur sun hume guaranty de ki tu kabhi jaan ko hurt nhi karega
Sam: haa kabhi usse sad gussa nhi karega aur aisa huva na mai iski shadi kisi aur se kar duga
Karan: mai promose jarta hu ki mai aap dono k baby aur jaan ko kabhi sad gussa nhi karuga promise
Sam:okay maan liya teri baat ko ab pair chu humare aur ashirwad le
Karan nodded and touched sam legs he was going to touch arjun's legs but he took them up.
Aru: mera pair chune ki koi jarurat nhi hai mai sam ki tarah senior citizens k list mai nhi hu yaar hum ek he age k hai gale milo
Karan hugged aru monu slightly giggled at aru statement sam glare at her than smiled and hugged.
Sam: toh ab shadi kab karne ki socha hai
Karan: phela monu ki training complete ho jaye phir
Sam: sahi socha hai wase baby usse phela tum dono register marriage jar lo na accha hoga
Aru: ha yeh iss senior citizen ne sahi kaha hai
Monu: right my aru is always right yeh sirf ek senior citizen he soch sakta hai
Moran left from samjun's room and went to karan's room
Karan us back hugging monu keeping his chin on her shoulder
Monu: finally ab koi problem nhu hai
Karan: haa wase dono bohot acche hai na
Monu: haa tum jesa pagal ko intni intelligence wali ladki di hai
Karan: haa haa ab kya mujhe kuch milega bhi ya nhi
Monu: kya chabiye
Karan: kiss
Monu: toh le lo na
Karan: aise wase nhu deep wali
Monu nodded karan ribbed his thumb on her lower lip sexually monu blushed and he sealed her lips with her cupping her cheeks.
He pushed monu on bed came upon her entangled their hands kissing the hell out of eachother he pluged his tounge inside her mouth sucking every corner of her mouth. After long kiss they broke huggee eachother and slept.
****
Hope everyone enjoyed reading today pls batana
Thank you for reading hope all have enjoyed
Stay safe
Be happy
Advertisement
- In Serial462 Chapters
FFF-Class Trashero
It was a life without regret. My parents were in good health, and I wasn’t homey enough for me to combine my studies and part-time jobs. I like fantasy, martial arts, games, fiction movies, cartoons… I’m a normal high school student who likes these things.That was certainly true until ten years ago.This is not the earth. A fantasy world dominated by powerful people. Savage utopia. It is a world where you can take anything with you if you have physical strength.
8 417 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Copper Queen's Bride
Katya is in love with Azovka, the Mistress of Copper Mountain. Katya's fiancee Danilo dares carve Azovka an impossible flower of stone. They witness the ruthlessness of the Romanovs and clutches of corrupt Bailiffs in the Ural Mountains, where Azovka's Copper Men have ruled since they were first mined out of Mount Azov. But when Azovka begins to turns to stone, Katya fears the worst - and that Danilo will follow Azovka to a Hell of malachite shadow. With Baba Yaga's guidance, and the magick in her veins, Katya must save them all!retelling of pavel bazhov's "the stone flower"
8 195 - In Serial25 Chapters
The Swordmaster and the New God
People have always called me an optimist, someone who always sees what could be, instead of what is. I had always believed that doing the right thing was important and that I was doing my part one task at a time, starting at my school, Kobe High. One day, however, I, Kazuma Sato, and my best friend Austin Huber got teleported to another world. There, an angel spun a wheel to choose our class so we could help defeat the demon lord, and I got a never seen before class; god. Will we survive in the new fantasy world, where not all is as it seems, or will the secrets and true reason that we were summoned consume us?
8 168 - In Serial15 Chapters
Profolic
Dior Dior 🥀
8 211 - In Serial8 Chapters
When Shadows Break
Seven Alpha Keys get sent out to Seven Players by an unknown force within the developer. What is the purpose of these Alpha Keys? Who sent them out? And why were these seven chosen?
8 94 - In Serial72 Chapters
Tokyo Ghoul X reader OneShots
[Requests are closed!]You know you love these characters as much as we all do, so I made it this easer to fantasize about them! My most recent chapters are all gender neutral, and I'm trying to use they/them pronouns as much as possible! WARNING: THERE IS SWEARING, SEXUAL THEMES AND SPOILERS IN SOME OF THESE! Disclaimer: I do not own Tokyo Ghoul or any of its characters, who all belong to Ishida Sui.Characters featured so far:Abara HanbeeArima KishouFuruta NimutaIrimi KayaKuroiwa TakeomiMutsuki TooruNakiSasaki HaiseShirazu GinshiSuzuya JuuzouTakizawa SeidouTataraTsukiyama ShuuUrie KukiUtaVon Rosewald Karren Yomo Renji
8 202

