《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Bas ek baar 2
Advertisement
Hello everyone, how are you guys hope all are fine and stay safe
So lets continue with the story so recape:monu heard talk of samjun that their jaan (monu) she will forgive them soon and this monu again tells it's not that easy on karan sanju faizi side faizi complains to karan that he should spend some time with friends and should not give her whole time so karan told that he will spend the whole sunday with them.
**********
MONAMI'S ROOM
N
ow koel became a good friend of monu and sid so they share alomost everything with each other. So let's see what they are talking
Sid:hii kaminiyo kya kar rahe ho
Koel:teri saadhi ki planing
Monu:aur teri maut ki sagai kesa laga tujhe
Sid:bhot hi bura kya yaar meri toh koi izzat hi nhi hai
Koel: tph kabhi thi bhi nhi tho aaj kyu kare
Monu:bol sidtu yaha kyu aaya hai bewaja tu kahi nhi jata hai
Sid: woh mai yeh puchne aaya tha ki tum logo ki sunday ka kya plan hai 😎
Komi:kuch bhi tera kya hai bata
Sid:aacha toh hum kahi gumne chalte hai koi club mai
Koel: idea bura nhi hai hum vase konse club mai
Sid:woh kal hi pata chal jayega aur tum log ready rehna mai bhi aa javoga
All had their dinner and went to sleep and moran had a met before sleep. Let's see what they did
Monu was hugging the tree and someone saw and came and hugged monu from back monu was suprised by this and found a similar touch and turned and saw.🤔🤔
It was karan whi was hugging her and sge asked him what. But they are still in the hug
Karan: kya hua ranisaheba tree ko kyu hug kar rahi ho sad ho kya ??
Advertisement
Monu: nhi tho mai sirf tab tree ko hug nhi karti jab mai sad hu ya happy humesha isse hug karti hu .
Karan: nhi mujhe laga tum sirf sad hoti ho tab hug karti ho yeh hi pata tha
Monu:nhi na karan yeh toh unfair huva na agar mai sirfsad note waqt tree ke pas aavigi toh tree ko bura lag jayega na.
Aur kahagi ki yeh toh bas sad hoti hai tho hi mujhe yaad karti hai baki waqt nhi kasi selfish ladki hai
Karan just Chuckled at her as she was looking dam cute while talking and then broke the hug and set near the tree only putting his hand around her neck
Karan: ranisaheba kal na mai apko time nhi de pavuga
Monu: kyu?kuch serious baat toh nhi hqi na ? kya koi problem toh nhi hai na ?karan bolo tho kuch chup kyu ho? Karan.......
Karan put hand on her mouth to make and she look at him confusing
Karan: arre ranisaheba kitna bolti hai aap chup toh ho jaye taki mai bol saku sawal ke tir Marti jaa rahi hai mai bata ta hu
Monu:humgfjsfo
Karan: kya bol rahi ho mujhe kuch samj hi nhi aa raha hai saf saf bolo na
Monu: hummmumungjn
She indicated to his hand and signaled him to remove it and he got wgat she said
Karan: ruko abhi nikalta hu bass sawal mat karna phela mujhe jawab dene do
She nodded in yes and and removed his had
Karan:phela kyu ka jawab kyuki mera saand chahta hai ki mai uske saath time spend nhi karta hu tumhare saath hi sara waqt rehta hu iss liye
Air dusra koi serious baat nhi hai
Problem nhi hai bas unhe bhi toh mera waqt chahiye na
Monu: ya right tumhe unhe time dena chahiye kyu pata hai??
Advertisement
Karan: kyu?
Monu:kyuki jab mai nhi thi tab tho tum unke saath hi rehate the na aur wo bhi tum log sab kuch share karte the your friends also deserve your time baby
Karan (suprised as monu called him baby):baby waah ranisaheba kya baat hai na khadoos sherghill na akdu sidha baby kya mood hai apka bolo
Monu(blushed): ka..karan tu..tum kya keh rahe ho mujhe kuch samj nhi aa raha hai
Karan: aacha samj nhi aa raha hai mai samjao kya bolo
Karan leaned towards her face close and monu was blushing and karan was happy that his proximity was affecting her so much. She started breathing fast and he moved much closer. Monu spoke
Monu:ka...karan yeh kya kar rahe ho hum garden mai hai kisi ne dekh liya tho kya soche ge
Karan: do baatein pheli baat garden mai nhi tho kya room mai chale
Monu just blushed at his comment and hit him on himon his shoulder
Karan: dusri baat jise jo sochna hai soche mujhe koi fark nhi padta aur agar kisi me kuch bola toh unki kal ki holiday mai cancel kar duga aur kal subha 30 laps 250 jumping jack or 50 time rope climbing karne kahuga
Monu laughed at this and Karan to joint her in laughing
Monu: karan mujhe na tumhe ek baat batani hai
In serious tone.
Karan (serious tone):kya ranisaheba koi problem hai kya
Monu: nhi Karan mai tumhe yqh batana chati hu ki mera do bhai plus dost aaye hai yaha
Karan:kon hai wo? Tumhare bhai plus dost
Monu: arjun suryakant rawate aur sameer rathod acp hai yaha aaye hai tum mile ho unse
Karan: ooha i know woh bata raha tha ki koi hai iss acedamy mai unki jaan baby woh filhal naraj hsi unse qur usse mana hai tum ho wo
Monu:Ya mai hi hu wo aur kya kaha unhone
Samjun saw everything they were watching everything and whispering with eachother
Arjun:sam kya tum bhi wahi dekh rahe ho jo mai dekh raha hu
Sam:mujhetho yakeen hi nhi ho raha hai jo mai dekh raha hu
Arjun: haa yaar meri jaan ne mujhe itni badi baat batayi bhi nhi very bad
Sam: ha yaar this was nit accepted by me also bas thoda sa daat kya liya issne tho humai paraya kar diya
Arjun:ha hum tho loot gaye yaar meri jaan ne mujge yeh bataya hi nhi (in a dramatic way )
Sam rolled his eyes on his friend act on and he was happy seeing this normal friend back after a long
Sam: woh sirf teri jaan nhi hqi meri bhi hai so bul mat bar bar mujhe hi yaad dilana pad raha hai
*******
Ajj ke liye bass intna hi
Thank you for reading hope all have enjoyed reading today
Stay safe
Kerp smiling 😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial219 Chapters
Galaxy Wars: The Legacy of Light and Darkness
It’s a story about a young man who was thrown into huge play he never planned to join in. His only aim is to survive, live well, be happy, and enjoy his life with his beloved harem girls.James is a 16...
8 685 - In Serial29 Chapters
Inalienable Rights: The Azodii Necktie Negotiation
The second story in the Inalienable Rights series: Business has been good for Henry and Marsh, partners at a Los Angeles law firm that specializes in extra-terrestrial legal problems. But when a last-minute contract negotiation on the ice-planet Azodii goes awry, Henry and Marsh find themselves entangled in a twisted tale of interplanetary torture. Will an overpriced orange necktie be their undoing?
8 121 - In Serial8 Chapters
Reality's Gate: Stealing The Gifts Of The Gods
One day, earth managed to create an alternate Reality Gate. However, it malfunctioned, molding our reality with the other. In this, it became commonplace to jump between worlds, create magical wonders, destroy and create with but a whim. The biggest change though came from something that was truly unique: The "gifts" given at birth. These "Gifts" given by the gods of that reality were now bestowed upon our Reality as well. Yet, there was one person who wasn't given a gift. And in a last ditch effort of The Anomalous One to fight the gods gave him a gift since the gods wouldn't. Though it was a gift for him, it was a curse for others... This is a story about The Successor of the Ouroboros, who was given the gift of thievery, the gift of taking what the gods give to others and using it for his own purposes. ___________________________________________________________________________________________________ This is not a good guy's story. This is someone filled with hate. This is someone who wants revenge against the gods who didn't give him a gift. This. Is. The. Anti-hero. Of. Anti-heroes. Cover art does not belong to me, rights go to the artist.
8 96 - In Serial31 Chapters
HUMAN IN TROLLS WORLD
Meet Melody, a human girl, who loves music than any human in the world. Being the popular Dj and singer, which she ended up getting a title known as the GEN-X or 'GENERATION-X'.However, Melody feel down because everyone treat her like a Princess instead treating her as herself or find someone to love. Find out in this story
8 156 - In Serial33 Chapters
Multiple people, multiple ways
Sometimes things get harder, when people know their feelings TOO well. Which often results in (especially for teenagers) a very confusing time. If you pair that up with many many many personal crisis'... life becomes much harder than one might expect.~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~WE ARE BACK TO BASICS! If someone knows me from a long time ago, they'll know I used to make ALL my covers via very bad editing because I didn't have anything better. Well, I have nothing better anymore, so, the cover is going to be that until I get it changed somehow. This'll be POLYAMORY. I will say it at the start, I absolutely hate, when things get stupidly complicated because people can't decide in fanfics, unless it's done well.Welcome to the adventure of me making a story absolutely nobody asked for.
8 70 - In Serial19 Chapters
Mutant Di Angelo (Nico Di Angelo x The Avengers)
Nico Di Angelo x AvengersNico Di Angelo, a banished demigod, saw aliens attacking, and decided to fight the stupid things. He goes home to his boyfriend Will Solace, and some weirdos in spandex attack. Oh! Did I mention there was an incident, and now Nico's a mutant AND a demigod? Oh, what's a demigod to do?
8 193

