《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Bas ek baar
Advertisement
Hello everyone how are you?? After a long time i really missed you but my exams were going so i was not able to write story. Sorry for nor informing you.
So lets continue with the story. Let's have a flashback, so last we were on the chitra misunderstood karan means karan smiled and she thought he likes her but it was cleared. Then MoRan had a kiss and left for lunch 🥗🥗
Arjun: yaar sam yeh baby ne uss namune (karan) ke liye jab uss patli chidya (chitra) ne kaha ki wo usse like kar raha hai tho baby ne nahi kaha. Kyu??🤔🤔
Sam: baat tho tumhari sahi hai par mujhe nhi lagta ki humari jaan aisa kuch kargi 🙂🙂 agar aisa kuch hota tho wo humhe jarur batathi par usne aisa kuch kiya nhi so leave it 😑
Aru: haa tum bhi sahi ho par ek baar pata tho karana banta hai na. Agar jo mai kha raha hu wo sach huva tho humari jaan ko khatra ho sakta hai 😨😨 agar usne humari jaan ka dil dukha diya tho 😡😡 ya fir wo uske saath sirf majak kar raha ho tho
Sam: ha rawate tum sahi keh rahe ho par usse phela humara sabse bada kaam pura karna hoga
Aru: kya kaam ?? 🤔
Sam: arre bhul gaye kya apni jaan ko manana yeh sabse bada task hai jo thodha mushkil hai 😔😔 wo bhot gussa hai 😞
Aru: haa sahi khe rahe ho tum rathod par wo maan jayegi thodha time lagega par maan tho jayegi
Monu: no aisa tho bilkul nhi hoga mai aap dono ko intni asani se maaf nhi karne wali yeh baat aap samje ya samjao
Sam: arre baby meri jaan jesa tum samj rahi ho aisa kuch nhi hai humhe baas tumhari fikar thi aur ek tum hi ho jo hume sambhal sakthi ho aur hum tu.he chote mai nhi dekh sakte na baas isss liye rok rahe tha tumhe yaha aane se aur kuch nhi
Advertisement
Monu: mujhe aap dono se koi baat nhi karni hai aur mujhe bhook lagi hai mai chali khana khane
And monu leaves and takes her plate and sits with koel and sid and have already sitting with faizi and sanju
Karan,Faizi,Sanju Table.
Faizi; yaar karan janab yeh bilkul sahi nhi hai humare saath tho ninesafi ho rahi hai.
Karan; kesi ninesafi?? Sahi sahi aur sidha sidha bol na sand
Faizi: toh sahi sahi aur sidho sidhi baat yeh hai ki tum na janse tumhe tumhari mili hai humai tho bul hi gaye ho 😟😟
Sanju: ha sirji faizi sirji ek dum sahi bol raho hai app na humai waqt dena hi chod diyo hai
Karan: arre aisa kuch nhi hai wo basss baat intni sih hai ki mera kaam thoda jada ho gaya hai aur waqt kam aur kuch nhi.
Faizi; nhi janab aap ko humne apki ranisaheba ke saath waqt bitate huye dekha hai bus hum yeh keh rahe hai ki thoda sa waqt apne dosto ke liye bhi nilak liya karo na tho hume bhi accha lage
Sanju: haa sarji thoda sa tho humare saath bhi baat kijye wapt bitayeh aur ek-ek bottle bhi ho jaye
Karan: sanju aisa kich nhi hai chalo tho kal sunday hai tho dophar se shaam tak ka waqt tum dono ka khush
Faisan; haan thanks for your time Maharaja apka bhot bhot shuktriya hum apka sukriya pura dil se kar rahe hai 😁😁😁
Faizi; par pura din paka doge na ya baag javoge apni ranisaheba ke pass. In a teasing way.
Karan; nhi nhi paka aaj ka pura din sirf tum dono ko....
Ab batao kya kare
Sanju: goomne chalte hai
Faizi: nhi kisi club mein chalte hai party karte hai ki aaj hum apne friend ka time mila hai
Karan; arre yaar saand aur kitna taunt karoge
Advertisement
Sanju: taunt na sirji hum tho bass fact bata raho hai
Karan: waah! Teri English tho kafi sudher gayi hai sanju
Sanju: thank you sirji
Faizi: haa toh sikha bhi toh siddhart raha hai na sanju batao kya scene hai
Sanju: koi scene na hai sirji bass aisi hi sikh raho hai
Karan: chodo na hum iss siddhart ke sath ho tab puche ge
Faizi: haa ek dam sahi kaha janab app ne yeh toh karana hi chahiye.
App apni ranisaheba kr sath reh kat kuch jada hi smart ho gaye ho in mamlo mein
*********
Ajj ke liye bass intna hi
Thank you for reading hope all have enjoyed reading today
THANK YOU
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
Collateral
*honk honk honk honk honk hon-crash* After a horrific traffic accident killing multiple people Cassidy finds himself in a room with beings speaking in an unintelligible language before being reborn into a different world. Confused and clueless, he just shrugs and lives his new life in this new world with magic and monsters. Hi everyone, it's my first go at writing so it's fine to be brutal with your reviews. I'm doing this to grow and to give back to the community that has kept me entertained for years. Hope you have fun reading! and if you dont i hope you tell me why at least and not just leave a non helpful comment. Cheers!
8 261 - In Serial22 Chapters
Never Attribute to Malice
Jane Wainwright has been in higher education for decades, never managing to decide what to do with her life. Just when she has finally decided what she wants to do with her life she is brutally ripped from her life and thrown into a world of swords and sorcery. And also really big hammers. But the forces of apathy, stupidity and bureaucracy will rise against her. And hitting them with a hammer probably won't work. At least there are always [Dungeon]s to delve and monsters to slay, that should keep her occupied. Cover Art by Georgia Nixon
8 611 - In Serial18 Chapters
Meeting myself
Canceled (This was my first attempt at a story and while I really enjoyed it, I lost track of the thread of the story. The MC was too op, and except for some fun slice of life moments it just wasn't a very good plot. Anyway, I may come back and re-write this in the future because I really enjoyed the premise, but for now don't expect updates.)I've never met Karma; or at least I think I haven't. Hope, really, because I'm pretty sure she hates me. You see, the thing is, I've always hated flying. When you don't wind up getting molested (cavity searched), then your bags get lost, or you spend the entire flight sitting next to a crying baby. This flight was even worse than any of those things. You see, this flight killed me. I won't spoil it, but lets just say, Karma owes me a few explanations. NO ONE, and I mean NO ONE, deserves to die like that. Of course, that wasn't the end of my adventure, far from it. But, you'll just have to read the story to learn about that.(This is a mature fiction, so far their hasn't been anything overtly bad (some minor sexual innuendo and drug use), but their will be plenty of blood, gore, sex, all that good stuff... eventually)
8 187 - In Serial34 Chapters
A Bromance to Remember
{Completed}This is a PLATONIC Dream Team story, so no ships here. Just some dudes hanging out and causing trouble.Keep in mind: this is a FICTIONAL story, meaning that the events that this story entails never actually occurred.If any of the people mentioned throughout the story express discomfort with this story or it's topics, I'll take it down.#6-wreck (7/16/2020)#19-dreamxgeorgenotfound (7/24/2020)#1-dreamnotfound (7/28/2020)#13-gream (7/28/2020)#7-dreamteam (7/28/2020)#2-sapitusnapitus (11/19/2020)
8 138 - In Serial127 Chapters
In Review
What is "Life In Review"?Saga, song, sonnet, story, satire, summary, sorry situations, silly sort of stupid stuff, sense and non, poems, prose, anecdotes and dozy doats, and a possible personal blow or two.This book is a collection of writings, opinions, and experiences from my time on Earth.
8 234 - In Serial44 Chapters
ML Genderbend OneShots✔
This book contains one shots about Miraculous Ladybug but genderbend.Started on: Feb 27, 2018Ended on: Mar 31, 2018I don't own Miraculous Ladybug.
8 85

