《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Monu jealous 🔥🔥
Advertisement
Hello everyone hope everyone is good let's start the story
Okay so we stopped on sid telling monu to spend her time with her so she agrees and says she will give both of them equally time and both agree
So lets start evening fight time.
Monu vs sumanji
Sid vs premji
Koel vs chitra
Bala vs veer
Saloni vs supriya
Karan: so lets start tge match first monami mahajan vs suman rajesh tiwari .
Chaliye aage aahiye
They both come in the ring and stand opposite to eachother
Karan: all the best
Monman: THANK you sir
Karan: mera teen khene par start kijye ga
Monman: sir
Karan: 1 2 3 start
Both start fighting samjun are there and looking at them but aisha riya chotu shree went out roaming. The girls are fighting very well samjun are way too much impressed by monu but they don't know that monu fighted with sanju so she have more strength and knowledge of attack 🤜🤛
Finally our monu won and sumji loss the match everyone are clapping and praising her. Chitra spoke
Chitra: # monami tum toh #karan sor jaise fight kiya #very good par karan sir fight karte hie bhot # hot lagte hai
Karan saw monu getting angry so he got a chance today so he wants to tease monu. So he just simle
Chitra:#karan sir ki smile bhi #bhot #hot sexy smile hai
Monu got very angry on this and karan tried to control the situation
Karan: so miss Monami mahajan jeet gayi hai now next is koel vs chitra .
So come in the ring
(They both came qnd stood there in their position)
3 2 1 start
Koel was very well playing and chitra is defeated and karan declared koel the winner and held chitra to come out carefully as she was given good by koel 🤕🤒
Advertisement
Seeing this someone is burning in jealous and karan saw that she is giving deadly glare to him 😤😤😤
Monu pov
Yeh karan ko kuch jada hi chita ho rahi hai # chitra ki jab mujhe lagi thi tab toh aage bhi nui aaya tha par isse dekho kaise haath pakad kar bhar la raha hai
Iss khadoos sherghill ko mai aaj chodogi nhi kuch jada hi ho raha hai aur jab iss chitra ne issw hot kaha toh yeh maharaj ko smile dene ki kya jarurat thi
Chitra:# THANK you sir #you are so ##caring
Karan: thank you miss chitra par phela yaha betho aur nurse pls see her while smiling 😊😊
Note there is fight so the doctor is there with nurse to see them.
Sid: monu yeh khadoos aaj kuch jada hi caring nhi ban raha hai uss #Chitra ke liye
Lo bhai phela hi wo jealous ho rahi hai aur sid ghee mai aag 🔥dal raha hai
Monu: ha wo uski responsibility hai na iss liye
(Trying hard to show that she is not jealous of chitra and justifying sid in a clam manner)
Sid: haa you are right par wo khadoos intna smile kyu kar raha hai chitra ko dekh ke any idea. In a teasing way to know is she even getting effected by this
Monu: haa pata nhi aaj kyu intna daat phad raha hai 😁😁
Sid: toh tu kya kargi kahi usse chitra par crush toh nhi aa gaya
Monu: sid are you mad o what tujhe sab pata hai phir bhi tu jale pay namak kyu chidak raha hai
Sid: whats jal le pay namak chidkana aur mera paas namak toh hai hi nhi 🙄🙄
Ab kya kare sid tu intni acchi hindi boltha hai ki sab log paagl ho jayega
Advertisement
Monu: sid tumje pata hai mai jealous ho rahi hu phir bhi tujhe maje lene hai mujhe chida ke na.😤😤 i hate you bro i hate u
Sid: I'm sorry bro sorry pls maaf kar de pls. In pleading manner having a cute puppy face 😢😢
Monu; chal kiya maag tu bhi kya yaad rakhe gaya
Karan: cadet siddhaet ganju vs premji aaye jaldi
( they both came in the ring and stood in their position )
3 2 1 start (the match started and they fought very well and sid won the match) good job 🙂 cadet siddhart ganju
Sid: thank you sir
So this went same and saloni and bala won and now all were done by this so now karan called all the winners infront
Karan: sare cadets jo jite hai wo aage aa jaye
All came front and stood there karan was looking at monu but she was shooting deadly glares on him
Karan: so hood job cadets app yeh match jeet gaye hai aur jo hare hai app sab ne bhi aachi kosh ki well done now rope climbing come on first iss match je winner karega cadet monami mahajan, koel Roy,siddhart ganju phela app teeno jayega go
All three went and stood near the rope and took their position
Karan: so kya app log ready hai
Simoel: yes sir
Karan: so start
All three were doing very well and our monu was the first one to complete the task then sid and koel completed together
Karan: well done 🙂🙂 now next cadet chitra,veer,saloni
They also came and took their position and stood
Karan:are you ready
Trio: yes sir
Karan: start now
This three also done with this and soon everyone was done so karan said
Karan: app sab ne accha perform kiya par yeh kafi nhi tha app sab isse bhi aacha kar sakthe tha par good job now dismiss
While all were going samjun came to sidmi and said
Samjun: good job jaan bhot aacha kiya
Sid: app log toh arjun aur sam ki tarh sound kar rahe ho
Monu: kyuki yeh allu aur baby hi hai sid
Samjun : yeh tumhe kaise pata chala hum ne toh tumhe koi hint bhi nhi phir kesa
Monu: maine tum dono ko phechan liya tha jab tum log batra sir ke cabin mai sir se baat kar rahe tha
Samjun: toh Tum humare paas kyu nhi aayi ab bhi naraj ho meri jaan
Monu: haa bhot naraj hu mai tum dono pe yaha aaye aur mujhe bataya bhi nhi 😤😤 mujhe tumse baat nhi karni bye
Abd she went to mess and followed by sid and samjun also karan saw her leaving and went behind her
*****
Thank you for reading hope all have enjoyed reading today.
Any ideas pls tell and also tell if you have like it or i have to change something.
And ignore garamatic mistake
Thank you
Keep smiling
Be happy
Advertisement
- In Serial11 Chapters
Breaker of Chains
**** This is the 2nd book in a series, the 1st book can be found here. http://royalroadl.com/fiction/8513 - Curse of the Forsaken **** The betrayal and murder of a wise king chosen by the gods condemns all of mankind in the world of Althos to pending extinction at the hands of a terrible curse. Abandoned by the Gods, Fate and Hope, humanity descends into madness and immorality. Now, with most of humanity living as slaves of other races and the great human kingdom but a memory in legend, the scattered remains of the free humans cling desperately to a life worse then death. Prophecy spoke of their redemption and salvation, but as the years grind past, and humanity fades away, no sign of salvation appears. Unable to wait any longer, the last dregs of a once great people attempt to ignite prophecy on their own by summoning a young man against his will from modern day earth. Their goal is to coerced the young man into a fight for the survival of mankind in a fantasy world which is not his home. Taking a new name for himself, Jace traveled across the face of this new world in search of a path home. However fate and prophacy block his paths forward entangling him in the world against his will. Surrounded by a human race warped by crushing poverty, desperation, and immorality, can he survive without losing his dignity and morality? With prophecy involved does he have a choice? Warning: Tagged 18+-this work contains mature scenes involving sexual content, torture, foul language, death, slavery, rape, cannibalism and horror. I apologize beforehand and suggest that you not read if you are offended by any of these topics.
8 176 - In Serial18 Chapters
God complex
A hero is summoned to another world, vanquishes evil, yadda yadda, saves the kingdom and lives happily ever after. There is no such hero in this story. Just a desperate youth with great ambition and very little to lose. A zero to hero style story set in a country clearly inspired by modern USA with just as many issues and the minority of mages often pulling strings from the shadows. I am also hoping the whole thing won't turn out edgy enough to cut me. I want to rely on actual good writing rather than cheap powertrip gimmicks. edit: Please don't mind Zetari's salty review. He is quite literally making up any use of the torture and human experimentation trope and says MC is blank after 4 chapters where he conveniently stops reading just at the start of his first character development. For extra entertainment, I will be uploading chapters two at a time and compose a relevant poem through the chapter names. [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 96 - In Serial8 Chapters
Blood and Silver
Netempus, South Africa, in the year twenty eighty-four. The government had created the city as a social experiment in which the city’s infrastructure and technology were that of an American city in the 1980’s. However, it became home to something much more sinister. A small handful of mutated humans, vampires, had been all gathered into this one city, unbeknownst to the city’s residents. Once there, the vampires took control of the criminal underworld, forming three main crime families. This is the story of Nadia Cruxius, member of the Cruxius crime family.
8 110 - In Serial22 Chapters
Birthday surprise (Dnf)
George has something special planned for Dream's birthday and things are said. This is going to be a short story. This is a dreamnotfound fan fiction I don't expect this to get big BUT saying that george, dream and anyone else from the dream smp do not read this please (nothing bad just embarrassed). if anyone mentioned in this fan fiction reaches out to me or just overall says their uncomfortable with it I will take it down straight away.
8 190 - In Serial13 Chapters
Ready, Set, Go! - GameLit Isekai
Meet the skeptical, ironical, slightly sadistic and manganime-loving -but definitively not otaku- fifteen years old junior high student: Eugene. He hates bothersome things. He hates bothersome people. But the thing he hates the most is... People talking about me behind my back. Oops... I got found out? What do you want? Also, who gave you permission to write about me, huh? Isn't that a crime? You are using my persona as a character without consent, isn't that illegal? I can, though? Because, I want to...? What kind of logic is that?! That's not a good reason at all! You'll understand when you grow older... What do you mean...? Hey... Hey! Don't ignore me! Stop raising your hand... What's up with that cliched magic circle?! This isn't funny! Don't, don't you dare casting that spell...! Hey, I'm talking to you, you bas—!!! *Fwip!* ...Ahem. Anyways. Watch in amuse as Eugene lives exciting adventures in the world I totally didn't send him to against his own will just now... A world of magic, monsters, and an oh-so cliched System that everyone seems to be going nuts about these days on. Ready, set, Go! Run, jump, till you can no more! Fight or flight, love and lie to live your life! Walk through this exciting GameLit Isekai from the start, and make company to this lonely God that is its author in the strive for true entertainment! And more important. Don't talk about what you saw here with anyone.
8 161 - In Serial62 Chapters
Creature Feature: InGen Hybrids
The fossil record is obviously incomplete, which means InGen's experiments with the hybridisation of various prehistoric creatures are probably not over. With that in mind, this guide is likely incomplete. But if you're writing Jurassic Park or Jurassic World fanfiction, or stories told within that pretty awesome universe, then any of the creatures found in these fair pages should be considered entirely canon!
8 122

