《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Make it up 😘😘
Advertisement
So kal hum kaha ruke tha o.. ha moran baat kar ahe tha ki baby apni dr. Girl se milna chathi hai aur fir friendship ki bare mai baat huyi aur wo dono waha se chale gaye. Monu ne royally samjun ko ignore kiya as she wants to be angry on them for not telling that they are going to come there in the saf acedamy and for the first day a disgusting look so she doesn't recognize them in a go as they want to know her progress in traning. At last they were thinking what was going on.
Lets start the story.
Samjun went inside the room and someone stood outside the room and listing to their talks think kon hai wo ??
Sam: yeh kya tha mujhe kuch samj he nhi aaya 🙄🙄 aur yeh karan usse ranisaheba kyu bula raha tha??🤔 uska naam Monami hai he should call her Monami only right allu 😣
Aru: ha sam tu sahi khe raha hai shayad baby intna naraj ho gayi ki humari jagha kisshi aur ko le liya hai 😖😖😞😞
Sam: nhi arjun aisa nhi hai wo chahe humse kitna bhi naraz kyu na ho wo aisa kuch nhi karegi usse pata hai ki humari life mai kya hai aur uske mayne kya hai wo aisa kabhi nhi karegi kabhi nhi
Aru: tu sahi khe raha hai mai umeed nhi kho sakta ha mai last tak try karuga hum usse mana lega yes
Sam: yes we will and we have to do this . 😊😊
Aru: yes why not sam so let's see their traning 🚶♀️🏃♂️
Sam: firstlet's freshen up and then go okay
Aru: ya sure but you know what baby humsha uss namune ki wajase khatre mai pad jati hai haina 😤😤
Sam: ha bol tho tu sahi raha hai par wo best buddies hai aur ek dusre ke liye humsha khade raha hai. Chahe koi unki baat maane ya na maane jab hum nhi tha tab sid he baby ke paas tha aur koi nhi wo iski family hai arjun you have to understand this 😇😇
Aru: yes i know ki tum sahi woh namuna jaisa bhi ho par humari jaan ki patchahi (shadow)hai kabhi usse akhela nhi chodtha hai
Sam: hmm..chalo jaldi se fresh hote hai aur traning dekhthe hai
And both went to get freshen up as they share the room they went separately 😝😜😛
Let's go to moran
Monu is talking with baby samaya and kaan is adorning his beautiful ranisaheba and her antices she looks awesome and cute 😍😍 she is done with baby and saw karan is staring at her so she wanted to irritated him with her stupid talkes of medicine and shaked him
Advertisement
Monu: karan !!!!
Karan: ha ranisaheba mai yahi hu sunayi deta hai mujhe chilla kyu rahi ho 😣😣
Monu: nai bore ho rahi hu
Karan: toh mai kya karu rest time hai thoda rest karlo fir test hai na
Monu: konsa test ??
Karan: physical test ranisaheba 👸👸
Monu: ho ya i remember rope climbing na
Karan: ha...... yaad hai kesa maine tumhe rope climbing shikhayi thi
Monu: haa yaad hai kitna maja aaya tha na 🤩🤩🤩🤩
Karan: haa par tab hum ek dusrese pyaar nhi tha na
They were remembering their movement when a monkeycame to monu with a complain
Unknown: this is not fair!!! Yeh bhot badi najaji(ninesafi/injustice ) hai
MORAN: kya!!!! what do u mean by what is najaji 🤔🤔🤔
Unknown: aree injustice tha mera aur mai tunse naraj hu chal mana mujhe
Monu: kiss baat pe naraj hai ?? Bro aur yeh kya bachho ki tarah behave kar raha mujhe kuch samj nhi aa raha hai🤨🤔🤨
So the unknown is non other then our sid bro. He was dragging her to a side when karan spoke
Karan: yeh kya batamezi hai cadet siddhart ganju 😠😠
Sid: mai apni friend aur best buddy se akhela mai baat karna chata hu .can i
Karan : yes you may but yeh koi tarika nhi kissi ko le jane ka samje
Sid: okay sirrr......
And he dragged monu to her room and is a bit jealous of karan as she spend a lot of her time with karan before she used to spend time with him so he is insecure
Sid: monu this is not fair
Monu: kya hua hai sid bata tho sahi kya baat hai sanju se ladaai huyi
(Sid has propose sanju and she accepted him. There no kundanji and all she is not engaged also .😎😎 sid,sanju,faizi, koel knows about moran relationship.plus this three are a couple👫👫)
Sid; nhi bro koi ladaainhi hui hai tu apna sara time uss mokembo ko kyu de rahi hai mujhe kyu nhi dekh rahi hai we are best buddies bro but you are not looking at me at all.😤😤fake angry
Monu: I'm sorry bro aage se aisa nhi hoga promise mai tujhe aur khadoos ko dono ko equally time dugi okay 😢😢
Sid : not satisfied 😠😠
Karan comes to monu's roomand sees sid is angry for some reason so asks
Karan; kya chal raha hai
Sid: jagda ho raha hai tumhari wajah se
Karan: maine kya kiya hai???
Monu; tum... tum jada waqt mera saath kyu rehta ho tumhari wajah se mai sid ko time nhi de paa rahi hu
Advertisement
Karan: toh mai kya karu tum meri gf ho haq hai mera
Sid: usse phela wi meri buddy hai toh uss hisab se tumse jada right mea hai uss par
Karan: do baatein
Pheli toh tum tho har jagah uske picha gumte ho aur mujhe bole ahe ho
Aur dusri tum bhi toh sanju ke sath jada se jada time spend karte ho maine kabhi kuch kaha
Sid: toh kaho na mai bhi sunna chata hu tum kya kheta ho bolo
This fight continues and monu gets angry and and throws a pillow on both of the boys who are fighting for her
Monu: enough!!!!!chup ek dam chup kitna ladte ho tum dono thodi toh saas lo kabhi yeh toh kabhi wo shaat ho jao
Karhart: par hum toh bas yeh khe rahe tha ki humhe tumhara attention chahiye aur kuch nhi baas thoda sa attention do humhe
Monu: karan tum chup raho sid sahi kheh raha hai jab se mai relationship mai hu maine usse time dena chod diya hai toh maine fasla kar liya hai ki mai....
Karan; relationship tod dogi this is not done ranisaheba not fair
Sid: everything is fair in love and war aur yeh love hai haina bro
Monu: yes bro 🙂🙂
Karan: what is this can u explain me ranisaheba
Monu: yes y not maharaj mera yeh matlab hai mqi tum dono ko equally time dugi done
Karan: okay done (unwilling and sad 😞 that he will not getmore time with his ranisaheba )
Sid: not satisfied
Monu: toh abb mujhe mera bhramasathar use karna padega
And sge gose near sid and kiss on both his cheeks and make a cute puppy face and our sid melt on this but karan is angry and jealous of sid that he is getting kisses from his ranisaheba
Karan: yeh sahi hai mujhe ek kiss nhi aur isse do do not fair mujhe bhi chahiye
Sid is in a mood of teasing him so he says
Sid: y abhi tak ek bhi nhi mili kya
Karan; mili par abhi tujhe mili na ab mujhe bhi chahiye
Sid: koi candy hai kya jo tumhe bhi chahiye yeh meri bro na mujhe diya hai tum kabhi aur aa na
Karan: ranisaheba.....in complaining tone
Monu: oks fine aoo yaha
And she kiss karan on his cheeks to and he is happy as he got his toy after pleading so much ☺☺ and starts blushing
Sid: wow!!!!! News flash the rough and tough the angry young man plus rude karan sherghill also blushes o..ho..... thats something new 😉😉😉
Karan ; oo namune jada mat bol warna mai jake sanju ko bol duga ki tune uske boxing kit chupaye hai
Sid: monu yaar bacha na tu meri best buddy bro mera sab kuch hai.
Hai na
Monu: mai teri aur tu mera sqb kuch hai
Karan: aur mai kon hu ranisaheba?? 🤨🤨
Monu: tum humare trainer Aur kuch nhi haina sid
Sid: haa bro she is right you are our trainer and we are your cadets
Karan: toh meri gf kon hai chitra ha wo hi meri gf hai humesha mujhe hot #hot bolte rehti hai mai uske paas jata hu bye
Monu: ruko agar uske paas gaye na mai baat nhi karugi tumse
Karan: mat karo hum toh trainer aur cadet hai na
Sid: agar tum hume trainer aur cadet nhi mante toh mujhe tumhe bro bolne do na
Monu: sid!!! Yeh mujhse pyaar hi nhi karta isne jut bola mujhse he is a lier
And monu starts fake crying infront of them and they can't see their monu bro/ranisaheba crying so they accept whatever she ask them to do.
Karan: ranisaheba ro mat mai apko rota nhi dekh dakta pls mot ro
Sid: pls monu bro mat ro tu royegi na toh mai bhi ro duga 😭😭😭 tu chahti hai ki mai ro
Monu nods her head in no and stops crying and tells
Monu: karan tum sid ko tu.he bro bolne ki permission de do na pls agar tumhne aisa kiya toh mai tum dono ke saath equally time spend karugi promise
Karan: okay par traning time par sirf sir bolega yeh namuna mujhe
Monu glares at karan and he says : mera matlab siddhart se tha
Monu; okay sod tu khush hai
Sid: haa bro tum mera saath time spend karagi yeh acchi baat aur kya ho salthi hai
Monu: karan tum khush ho
Karan: haa mai bhi khush hu baas mujhe thoda extra time mill sakta hai kabhi kabhi
Monu: haa mill sakta hai par next time wo cut ho jayega done
Karan: nhi rehne do jaisa hai vasa hi thek hai
And the three start laughing and go to the gym area now is the test time 🤩🤩
Precape: samjun tocome forward and explore their identity to monu 😎😎😎
*********
Ajj ke liye baas intna hi agla kab aayega bata nhi sakthi hu par koshish karugi jaldi dal du
Hope everyone have enjoyed reading today and THANK YOU for reading
Stay safe😎
Keep smiling😊😊
Be happy😁😁
Advertisement
- In Serial32 Chapters
Awakened Cheater
Adam Kodak was pulling an all-nighter in his dormitory, playing video games. After finishing it and getting all the trophies, he did the thing he always does and beat it again with cheats, that was the thing he enjoyed most. As he was getting ready for bed he muttered under his breath "Man I wish I could cheat in real life." That was the moment his life changed as what seemed to be a bright star, shined and dimmed above the building he was in. Wish Granted Activating Cheat Mode "What The F..." This novel is a participant in The Writer's Pledge
8 230 - In Serial63 Chapters
From Bards and Poets
What happens when the great heroes turn out to be rude glory-seeker zealots, or savvy and snarky jerks ? Something different from what bards, poets and minstrels sing, is what happens. Everyone knows about his journey across the continent. How he met friends and foes alike, how he fought against the greatest wizards, warriors, beasts and demons. Everyone believes he had the purest heart, the noblest soul, and that he selflessly braved many dangers in order to achieve goodness. Hah ! Well that's what the songs and legends say anyway ! He did it all for the fame and glory, what do you think ?
8 127 - In Serial15 Chapters
Path of heaven shattering
Cultivators all over the universe seek to reach the peak, afterall that was why most even cultivate. But does the path that they follow really lead to the peak? Is the peak to know everything and be the best under heaven? What is it to be a human, what is it to be a cultivator, what is it to be a celestial, follow Chen Qing Yan a girl who is innocent and pure to the bone as she journey through the universe to reach the peak, meeting many talented young masters and protagonists on the way. New Cover By: SnowyCo(purchased from her so now I have ownership over it ;))
8 202 - In Serial26 Chapters
The Empire of Ashes
THE MEDIEVAL TALE OF THE THIRD MILLENIUM In ancient times, humankind ruled the Earth and dreamed of the stars. But those days are now over. Civilization as we know it no longer exists. Forever swept away by a mysterious disaster, it is now in agony; oscillating between a broken past and a hopeless future. Erol, archaeologist and adventurer of the 3rd millennium, travels in secrecy through the underground ruins of the Old World. Braving the evil Inquisition and its obscurantism, he makes one day a remarkable discovery. In a glass sarcophagus, deep in the dangerous labyrinths, lies a young woman and last witness of the cataclysm. Looking for answers, Erol will cause events that have been pending for a thousand years and release forces that should have remained buried forever. FRENCH EDITION - Lire en Français Among the amazon.fr 2020 Kindle bestsellers in 3 categories (steampunk, cyberpunk and post-apocalyptical), The Empire of Ashes is a title exploring themes like the ecological catastrophe, transhumanism as well as technological and scientific advancement. Authors: Quentin Raffoux & Aliénor Rossi Translated from French by: Barbara Halla More informations: raffouxrossi.com Schedule: One chapter every Saturday at 10:00 am EST (the story is 26 chapters long) To support us, you can buy the complete story in paperback or kindle for less than $1 on amazon Check our other stories here. We have smoking cats, pink spaceships and other weird things.
8 302 - In Serial17 Chapters
Trials of Ortus (A DxD fanfiction)
In a world where the myths still lives. Dragons, Gods, Buddhas, and Satans are all real. In such a world, a hybrid was given the power to potentially threaten the balance of all Supernatural factions. He learns about his own origin, which is more complicated and tragic than he ever thought. What will he do with the power? Try to help others by fulfilling his responsibilities? Witness his journey from bottom to the top. Release schedule - 5-7 chapter every week. Disclaimer: I don't own any of the characters from High School DxD plus the cover.
8 239 - In Serial31 Chapters
A Scientific ReQuest
Isekai’d into a game. It’s the dream of many, but definitely not what Jessica Harper, a regular high school teacher, envisaged happening in her mid-thirties. Without access to the system, and with no real gaming knowledge at her disposal she is thrust into a strange and fantastical new world of power and magic that is always just out of reach. Armed with only common sense and a background in ecology, with the help of a friendly minotaur and a naïve apprentice alchemist, she must unlock the mysteries of these strange lands. It’s survival of the fittest out here. Agents of Darkness had better stay out of her way or they’re going to receive a thorough education. This Fiction will update every Tuesday and Saturday.
8 149

