《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Face Off
Advertisement
So we were last time on karan apologize to monu she accepted it and kiss karan and went away. And was smiling on the other hand Etf team has reached Parakaram SAF they are gone to meet col.batra
Colonial. Batra's cabin
Team: jai hind sir
Col.batra: jai hind
Sam: sir hum yaha jis kaam ke liye aaye hai wo kya hai ??🤔
Col.batra: haa acp sameer bata hu usse phela app sab pls have a set 😁😁
All sit down while they were talking monu was going from there and overheard ETF team and col.batra's talk and she was happy that they are hear but angry on allu baby that they didn't inform her about this 😡😡😡
And she went to the drill area and started her her drill today there was a suprise physical test which included boxing👊👊 rope climbing and self defence and they are fighting with eachother only. girls girls se hi ladega aur boys boys ke saath hi ladega 🏃♂️🏃♀️
By now tge meeting is over and the ETF team was done with batra sir and moving towards their rooms and Samjun saw monu talking with sid actually fighting as all ways on silly topices 😝😝
abb pls iss cute se ladke ka gala mat dabana😋😋
Vese kitne acche lag rahe hai na cute se puppys 🐶🐶 jesa
Aru: excuse me tumhe meri jaan kiss angle se puppy🐩🐩 jesa lag rahi hai cute is accepted but not puppy 🐶
Ri: come on arjun dekho to kitne khis lag rahe hai dono 😆😊😀
Asa nhi lagta hai ki dono ko alag karke rakh diya toh reh nhi payega dono ek dusre ki strength hai 💪💪 musibat ke waqt kabhi ek dusre ko nhi chodega badle mai kuch bhi le lo iski jagah 🤗🤗
Sam: ek dam sahi kaha tumne par hum bhi usse musibat ke waqt chod kar kahi nhi jayega ulta hum uske liye jaan tak dena ke liye khushi khushi agge aa jaye ga kyu allu
Advertisement
Aru: wo jaan hai meri roshni ki baat ek wahi hai jisne mujhe sambhala tha 🙂🙂 woh nhi hoti tho mera kya ho jata bata bhi nhi sakta 😓😓
Jithi jagthi laash ban jata mai 🤧🤧 aur uske mujhe hasane ka tarike wo toh pucho hi mat 😂😂 kyu sam
Sam:🤣😂🤣😂 wo aur uske tarike baap re ... 🤣🤣😂😂🤣🤣
Monu: arre sorry na tum dono mujhse intna kyu naraaz ho rahe ho 🙁🙁 maine toh bas uski help karne ki koishish ki thi na 😞😞😞
Toh intna naraaz bhi mat ho na pls.
Best puppy face and bit watery eyes also face is palm😢😢 but our arjun is not satisfied by that sorry
Aru: haa har baar ka hi hai yeh tumhara kya zarurat thi tunhe intna risk lena ki pata hai kuch bura ho jata toh 😤😤
humara kya hota phela roshni gayi abb tum bhi vahi karna chathi ho toh phela life mai kyu aagyi ho 😥😥
Intna bura ho tho dur raho mujhse aur kabhi wapas mat aana okay 😭😭 jao
Monu: I'm sorry allu dobara aisa kuch nhi hoga agar aisi situation aa bhi gayi toh phela mai tumhe ya sam ko call ya msg karugi to inform karneka bad hi kuch karugi promise 😢😢😢
Aru:promise aisa dobara kabhi nhi karogi aur agar kuch kiya na toh mai kabhi tumse baat nhi karuga 😩😠 permanent ke liye tumse kuhti 😤😤 manjoor.
In a little kid style and a puppy face too 😍😍 imagine arjun the strick,🤯 rough,angry😤 young man,😒 rude has a soft side only for some special people example- monu and sam
Monu: haa promise aur yeh promise mai kabhi nhi todugi 🙂🙂
Sam: arre bass aur ho gaya mai aur nhi dekh nhi paa raha hu koi meri jaan ko iss tarah baat kar raha hai wo rightsirf mera hai 😋😋
Advertisement
Aru: oye!!! Baby meri hai maine naam diya hai 😏😏 tum bolo baby meri jaan jigar ka tukda koi tumhe iss naam se bula sakta hai 🤗🤗 hugging monu i mean arjun's jaan
monu: tum dono mujhe baby bula sakthe ho accha laga hai
🙂🙂
And saying this she hug arjun more tightly and arjun also makes his gripe on her and kisses her hair 😘😘
Sam: meri koi value hi nhi hai 😢😢 koimujhe dekh bhi nhi raha hai mai bhi hu yaha 😞😞 mujhe bhi toh gale lagao 🤗🤗
Arjun wants to tease sam so he winks at monu and monu too and huges aru and says
Monu: maan nhi kqr raha hai abhi kissi aur ko hug karu 🤩🤩
Sam: kissi !!!!!! Yeh maine kya sun liya yeh sune se phela bhukam kyu nhi aaa gaya ya phir tsunami toh aa hi sakti thi 😨😨😱😰😩🤯
Arumi:Ooo.... dramaibazz aaja hum toh baas tujhe tease kar rahe tha 😀😁😂😀😀😀
R
Samjun still laughing and gose but her on the way they meet the head trainer karan.
Karan os in shook to see arjun same to same but a bit less weight then him
Karan: app 1 min ap acp Arjun
SURYAKANT Rawate ho na maine news mai pada hai apke bare mai
And they shake hands and meet other team members and karan take arjun and sam to their rooms on the way
Karan: sir app yaha kesa koi important kaam
Sam: arre nhi zada nhi wo mission se jada important kaam toh baby ko mana hai meri jaan
Aru: humari jaan rawate 🤨🤨 wo tumhari akhela ki jaan nhi hai ab samje ya samjao
**********
Ajj ke liye bass intna hi ab baaki ka agle time aur socho karan ko jab pata chalega ki SAMJUN ki jaan kon hai toh wo kesa react karega 😍🤩😍😶😙😘😜😝
Hope you all have enjoyed reading today and THANK YOU for reading
Stay safe 🙂🙂
Take care 😊😊
Keep smiling ☺☺
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
Calandoris
A guy who played a sci-fi VRMMORPG was thrown in another world. And no, the other world doesn't have game mechanics. Nothing serious. Occasional updates, when I feel like it. Mature content.
8 98 - In Serial31 Chapters
Blood Worth
What can a simple farmstead do against a wealthy corporation?In the world of Amoen, where centaurs roam and bullets fly, the frontier town of Picklewood has managed to maintain relative peace for a decade. But its residents—especially the farmers on its outskirts—are about to witness the heartbreaking end to that peace.Tragedy befalls Mak Garde and his family in this brutal tale of protection, love, suspense, and hardship, when the Westen Freight Railing Company from the city of Dogford in the North invades their property intending to lay rail without permission. The Garde family must make a life changing decision.Will they flee? Or will they fight?No matter their choice, Mak is forced to determine what, if anything, is truly worth the blood.
8 92 - In Serial20 Chapters
Fallen Miracles
The Generation of Miracles from Teiko Middle School. They were thought to be 5 unstoppable players who had been blessed gifts and skills unimaginable for the normal middle school basketball player. What would people say if they found out the old rumours about the 6th and 7th man were true? What will happen when two familiar faces bump into each other. Will they rise up the ranks again?----> This is a Haikyuu x KnB crossover----> I do not own Haikyuu or Kuroko no Basketball I only own the plot of this storySLOW UPDATES
8 161 - In Serial22 Chapters
Perfect Blood
In a world where ones' bloodlines decides one's fate. A cruel world that people with powerful blood lines are fated to rise to the top. While ones do not is stucked in a life full of pain, descrimination and miseries. Erhart Rain, a 18 years old teenager boy that is supposbly killed by poisionous gas during a lab experiment is given another chance to recarnate into this world along with three other 18 year olds charged with the role to change this unknown world. But instead of being recarnarted into a body with [Perfect Blood], a powerful mixed bloodlines of Dragons, Demons and Divine Warriors like the other three. Erhart is simply given the blood of a normal human. "How am i going to change this world like this? "
8 187 - In Serial18 Chapters
[DISCONTINUED] the swingset -Tyrus
Cyrus Goodman and Tj Kippen. They were best friends. Well, what most people said. After Tj did the unthinkable, to Cyrus, they never really spoke anymore. Although Tj was hurting, he didn't bring himself to apologize. But when he did, it was unbelievable.
8 224 - In Serial10 Chapters
Nagito X Reader Oneshots
Just because everyone loves this Bagel loving Psycho.°I do not own the art used in this book nor the cover picture I just simply edited it °I also don't own danganronpa or komaeda
8 106

