《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Feeling part 3
Advertisement
So guys first thank you for voting and commenting so you guys have relied that it may be arjun or sanju so let me cut your suspense ☺
So guys continue with our story. So it starts with karan hid in the cupboard and monu opens the door.
Monu:tum tum iss wapt yaha kya kar rahe ho veer.
So guys it's veer
Veer: haa woh mujhe na tumse ek personal baat karni hai
Karan: assi kya personal baat karni hai ki iss wapt yaha aa gaya
Monu: personal kya baat hai kuch serious toh nhi hai na
Veer: nahi monu wo main na propose karna chata hu
Karan: abe yeh meri hai 😡😡 tu usse propose karga teri toh
Karan was about to get out of the cupboard veer said
Veer: haa propose karna hai saloni ko kya tum mari madat karogi 🤥🤥
Karan: accha hu meri ranisaheba ko nhi kiya warna mai isse jaan se marta toh nhi par jinda bhi nhi chodta
Monu: ho vaase aa raha
tha.(in mind) Accha hua bola diya varna wo khadoos sherghill tujhe kacha chuba jata .
Veer: bolo na kya tum meri help karogi 🙁🙁
Monu: haa Ofcorse karogi tum fikar mat karo mujhe bhi 3-4 thousand logo na propose kiya tha
Karan: kya ranisaheba ko 3-4 thousand logo na propose kiya tha😖 aur isne date kitno ko kiya hoga ☹️ toh mera number kya hoga ??
Veer: woh toh karega na tum ho hi inthne beautiful 😘
Karan: ha wo toh hai beautiful par yeh flirt kyu kar raha hai 🤬
Monu: thanks for the complement aur tum bhu kaam handsome nhi ho
Karan: 🔥🔥mujhe toh khadoos khethi hai aur iss veer ke bache ko handsome iss jaise🦉 ullu ke pathe ko donkey🐃 jaisa face hai aur mujhe dekho mai kitna sweet and handsome hu☄️☄️
Advertisement
Veer: thanks to you too.toh kya hum abhi practice kare ya baad mai
Monu: abhi kesa matlab kal karte hai na mujhe na bhot need aa rahi hai so tu nhi so jao mai bhi soothi hu good night.
Veer: okay good night
And veer leaves the room monu closes the door and karan come out of the cupboard
Monu: wo chala gaya ab tum bhi jao
Karan: par meri kiss💋 💋
Monu: wo wo kal milagi ab jao yaha se
Karan: nhi mai kahi nhi ja raha ajj raat mai tumhare saath hi rahuga
Monu: par kyu ?? Koi humhe aise dekha na toh stories banayega
Karan: toh bane do na. Ab hum toh gf bf hai na 😚😚
Monu: haa par mai yeh secret rakhna chati hu please 😌
( while pulling monu hy her waist and again leaning to kiss her but she makes him leave her)
Karan: okay par meri kiss 💋
Monu: karan abhi jao aur phela shirt👕 pheno
Karan: nhi phela tum mujhe yaha rahena ki permission do
Monu: waah!! Spl.karan sherghill bhi permission leta hai ajj pata chala hai 😮😮
Karan: toh thik hai mai yaha se kahi nhi ja raha hu and it's not a request it's an order 😉😉
Monu:no karan please go na
Karan: no ranisaheba mujhe kahi nhi jana mai yahi rahuga please (with one of his best puppy face and our monu agreed 😋)
ATF SAM AND ARJUN
ARU: yaar sam humne baby ko abhi tak phone nhi kiyaaur usse baat kare humhe 15 days ho gaya hai.
SAM:ha khe toh tu sahi raha hai wase hume ek kaam se devolni jana hai chal ke usse surprise deta hai 🤩🤩 maja aayega toh chale 🙂🙂
ARU: haa yeh best rahega wesa mera pass ek idea aur hai
Advertisement
Sam: kya jaldi bolo na 😃 😃 😃
ARU: ha toh hum waha officers banke jayega
Sam:iss mein naya kya hai wesa bhi hame waha ek mission hai
Aru: ha par hum aise nhi jayega i mean hum look change karke jayega jise baby humme pahchan nhi payegi😎😎 what say ☺
Sam: not bad vesa ase ideas tumhe hi aa sakte ha 😆😆
Aru:tu na baas moka chahiye mujhpe hass ne ka bura kya hum usse traning karte dekhage
Sam: ya right maine na apne iss dost ko bhot miss kiya tha jo wapse mera pass wapas aa gaya hai 😃😃
ARU: kya yaar wo baas ek hadasa tha jise humhe yeh bula dena chahiye aur jesa baby khethi hai always smile 😊😊
Sam: haa lo kar rahe hai smile 😊😊
ARU: vesa kar kya rahi hogi humari baby
Sam: kya karegi traning ya phir logo ki help yahi toh wo karte rahti hai
ARU: vese sid bhi waha hai wo nalak pata nhi insaan hai ya zombie. Mujhe uske insaan hone pe bhi doubt hai 🤨🤨
samj nhi aata baby ne usse pana dost kesa bana liya 🙄🙄
Sam: tujhe bhi toh bana hai to wo kya cheeez hai bol
ARU: kya matlab hai tera rukkkk......
Sam runs from there and aru behind him.
Back to moran
Karan: kyu ranisaheba ko usse veer ke bache ke saath propose karne ki practice karni hai 😡😡😡😡😡😡 neri koi value hi nhi hai hup.
And sets on the bed with a angry face 😡
Monu comes to him and says
Monu: alle lele bura lag gaya chotu ko aww vesa yeh jealous side bhot hi acchi hai i like it and gives a kiss on hos cheek and karan is shock but happy
Karan: waah ranisaheba app toh bhot smart hai manane mai. Vesa ek baat puchu
Monu; haa pucho na kya puchna hai
Karan: tumne ajj tak kitno ko date kiya hai ??
Monu gets a evil plan and thinks of teasing her khadoos sherghill
Monu: ab kya hi mai bolu mai hu hi itne sweet caring mera na ek pe jabardast dil aa gaya tha woh kuch jada hi hot aur sexy hai tumse bhi jada chotu naam hai uska sab usse ishi naam se bulate hai pyaar se😍😍😍
Karan: kya app ka dil aa gaya tha kon hai wo mujhe abhi batao abhi uski saari ki saari hadiya tod duga dobara kabhi kise ko line bhi nhi dega 😡😡😡😡😡
Monu: kya karan intne hot aur sexy insaan ki hadiya todoge toh mujhe hi uska ilaaj karna padega. Vesa agar tum uski hadiya todoge toh mujhe uske saath time spend karne ka moka mil jaye ga
Karan: ranisaheba 😡😡 mai tumhe kabhi not aur sexy nhi lagta kya😲 jab dekho dusro ko khethi rehti ho mujhe bhi bol do na
Monu: karan mai toh majak kar rahi thi tum toh bura maan gaye 😔😔 vesa tum kabhi bhi mera allu aur baby se jada hot nhi ho sakte samjhe ya samjao 😅😅
Precape: karan jealous of his male recruits if they go close to her or smile looking at her.
Ajj ke iye intna hi baki agle time karega okay hope all have enjoyed reading today
I'm adding full ITF team okay ya mai na karu batao
Thank you stay safe
Keep smiling 😊😊😊😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial42 Chapters
The Nameless Seer
You awaken in a ruined metropolis, unable to recall your past, and are given a single directive: "learn what it means to live". With only a journal in hand and a tattered cloak on your back, you head off to fulfill this quest you were unceremoniously tasked with. Follow the nameless seer, as you uncover the wonders of this long-forgotten magical realm and level yourself up in the process. [Participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 180 - In Serial35 Chapters
Children of Hameza [A Magical Fantasy Story]
Children of Hameza tells the story of Selica Bursnan, a young mage who left her small provincial town with dreams of becoming a member of the prestigious Magecraft City. As she enters hoping to be finally be accepted by her fellow mages, Selica discovers that her life as a city resident is not without a cost. After an unexpected entrance exam, Selica found herself assigned to live in the newly opened Hameza district. In order to pay for their residency Selica, along with her new friends and neighbors, are tasked to uncover the secrets of a newly discovered dungeon found next to their new homes. Join their story as they try to balance their dungeon-delving duties with their every day life as mages in their new magical home.
8 258 - In Serial27 Chapters
Systematic Supremacy
A story of an individual with a cursed past and an unknown future. Follow the journey of Theo trying to find his purpose in a world full of cultivation, magic, and other mystical arts. What happens when someone without a will to live finally gains freedom along with an absurd amount of potential? Will he pursue strength in a world that values nothing but power, or will he decide to live a quiet and normal life for the first time? This is a story of a man with a system (yes, I know, very original), cursed with the faith of a protagonist. Whether he will follow the road of humiliating swarms of ignorant young masters asking for a beating, or carelessly pick up love interests from all corners of the world is yet to be seen.This story features many different realms and power systems, so if you enjoy novels with massive worlds and endless exploration, this is for you. Although it has a system, it is more of a manifestation of his own power and mysterious origin, not some gift from God.This is my first novel, and I am not a native English speaker, so the grammar won’t be perfect, but I hope you enjoy it nonetheless.
8 231 - In Serial15 Chapters
Epoch of Ruin - (A GameLit Apocalypse)
It wasn't every day Cain was able to enjoy a relaxing drive through Montana after a vacation, even if the scenery was a bit on the bland side. It also wasn't every day he crashed into the side of a highway and got immediately beset upon by wolves. With every passing moment, Cain's understanding of the world unravels bit by bit, as strange books, fantastical powers, and bloodthirsty creatures become a part of a typical Tuesday afternoon. Cain must adjust to this new reality quickly, and lend a helping hand to those around him, lest the ever-increasing horde of monsters begin to win in their blossoming war against humanity. ~~~Updates Tuesday, Saturday ~~~ Cover art by insspirito, from pixabay.
8 107 - In Serial8 Chapters
Goblin Conqueror
The goblin god summoned a champion that will save his people from the abuse of the world. Will he be able to unite all the goblins to fight as one And conquer the world of Gaia!? Or will he fail just like any goblin, helpless in such harsh world..... Gaia..... a wondrous world with many magical creatures, such as Dreadful dragons that rule the sky, fearsome beast that roam the world, different races that battle for supremacy! Lastly the Titans! a race whose power rivals the Gods! How can he survive in such a vast and brutal world? Guess you have to read to find out. This is a fan fiction somehow related to re:monster although I don't have any plan in making him OP. But he will be OP in a different way.
8 116 - In Serial20 Chapters
Down (Sequel to Thug Love)
The Thug Passion Continues
8 215

