《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Shopping
Advertisement
Hello guys how are you doing guys??
Thanks for voting and commenting so you guys have suggested me the two actors roe are arjun surkantan rawate and sameer rathod.
So let's start story began from karan was getting irritated plus jealous of the talks of monu's baby which sid was doing non-stop and monu is giving full support to him.
Sid - kya yaar kitne der se shirts dekh rahi hai tu aur ab tak ek bhi pasand nhi aayi (fake anger) mera liye tho 2 min mein le liye huh.
Monu - sid tu samne hai aur wo yaha nhi hai toh samaj nhi aa raha hai kya lu aur kya nhi 🤔🤔
Sid - bro tu kuch bhi le wo toh tera haatho zehar bhi amrit samj ke pi lega (in teasing tone) aur ek idea hai tu apni aakhe ban kar aur apne dil par haath ralh aur apne allu baby ko image kar tujhe pata chal jayega, tera hi idea tujhe de raha hu.😊
Monu - thanks bro let me try. Monu closes her eyes and remembers the two hero's of her life and thinks allu like dark colours and baby likes check shirts.
Age.26
Work. ATF second cammando
Has good skills at sloving hardest crime cases which no one can slove easily he loves his people specially monu his baby after roshini's death monu is the one who helped him to move on his life and also slove his relationships with sameer. Now they are good with eachother as they were before roshini's death happy 😁😁😁
When it comes to break rules never thinks once also just dose it .
Good friend of ACP sameer but angry young man possessive from his baby a lot.
Age.28
Work. ETF first
cammando and ACP too.
Never likes to break roles and tries not anyone else do. Excluding Arjun who never lostens to him while breaking the rules.
Advertisement
Kind loving by nature and do cares for everyone specially monu.
Back to the story continue.
Monu was smiling while thinking of them but same time someone was feeling very jealous of it. Monu opens her eyes and says to the shopkeeper
Monu - excuse me uncle kya app mujhe dark colour ke shirts dikha sakte hai size 26 (karan's is also same size okay.)
Karan's mind
Ranisaheba ko mera size pata hai waah kya baat hai aur yeh bhi ki mujhe dark colours pasand hai not bad MY RANISAHEBA. His trance was broken by sid
Sid - bola tha na mera idea use hoga pata chala na uss pe konsa accha lagega aur konsa nhi
monu - aur iss liye Tera liye bhi logi. Aur haa yeh mera idea tha bas mujhe yaad nhi tha. Samja ya samjav (mimicking arjun)
Sid - ha tera allu ok toh dark colours pasand hai na aur baby ko check shirts hmm.
Monu - ya right mujhe lagta hai yeh red shirt allu pe accha lagega aur yeh bue check shirt baby pe accha lagega haina 😃😃😃in exicted tone
And our favorite karan sherghill was getting hell jealous but also feeling bad that the shirt was for hers allu and baby . So he understood i more think that they are two people he just wanted to take his service revolver and kill the two 😡😡😡 and his ranisaheba and her namuna friend was just commenting them as hot and sexy he can't tolerate it and said
karan - ranisaheba agar app ka apne allu baby ka parvachan ho gaya ho to please chale baby bhi so gayi hai mujhe usse ghar drop karna hai. In jealous tone
Monu/Sid - okay bro issne bhi le liya hai apne baby ke liye kapdhe so lets go back.
Advertisement
They were going back but sid the idiot is not stopping his fake jealous from the two namunas of his ranisaheba
Sid - yaar monu tu ma mujhe apne uss baby samne kuch samjthi hi nhi hai meri toh value hi nhi hai.😭😦😭
Monu - has toh kya tu unn hotties 🔥🔥🔥ke samne tik bhi nhi payega melt ho jayega.
Karan huh hotties mera samne toh wo dono mar jayega app akhele mai milye ranisaheba app ko mai apni☄️☄️ hotness🔥🔥 dikha tha hu ab friendship toh ho gayi ab shayad thoda attention apni taraf ana hoga iss ranisaheba ka fir baat aage badegi.hmmm (all this he was thinking in his mind)
Monu - shut up sid asse toh mai unhe kabhi nhi mana payugi par wo bhi mujhse aur naraj nhi rahe payega aa jayega agar mujhse milne dekh lena. While dreaming
karan - woh academy hai ranisaheba koi garden nhi jo jab chahe muh utta kar waha nhi aa sakta. In jealous tone
Monu - nhi mera khena ka woh matlab nhi tha mai toh bas yeh khe rahi thi ki wo shayad holiday ke din aayega
Karan - toh yeh app mujhe kyu bata rahi hai kisse aur ko bataye na
Sid - oo mr.dole shole mera matlab karan sir wo mujhse baqt kar rahi thi . Wese app ko intna kyu farak padta hai monu kisse se bhi mile kuch bhi kare usse kiss kare hug kare jo marje kare
Karan - mujhe koi farak nhi padta na hi main jealous hu wo...me... mera matlab acedamy ke rules se tha ki wo tutne nhi chahiye aur kuch nhi chaliye wapas chale the hai.
Sid to monu in low voice - dekha manta hai ki yeh heal ho raha tha dekha kitna pyaar karta hai tujhse😉😊😉
Monu - sid !!! Bro wo toh dikh raha hai kahi yeh hamare agar jake kagdi paraid na karva de
Sid - nhi bro assa mat soch vese bhi meri puri jasn likal gayi hai aur jaan nhi bachi hai
😖😖😖 vapas ja kar sirf sona hai aur kuch nhi
Karan - agar app dono ki kuspus puri ho gayi ho toh meri jeep mai batne ki gustakhi karega ya khalid bicha du apke liye
Sid - agar allu baby hota toh wo monu ko utta ke gadhi mai betatha chal beth ab
Monu - shut up sid asse kuch bhi nhi hai sir chaliye app baby ko mujhe dijaye wo so gayi hai toh mai usse apne god mai e lathi hu. By saying this she took baby and setteled on passager sit karan on drivel set and s8d back set. And they reached acedamy and karan took baby from monu said thanks and went and both sid and monu also went to their rooms and slept .
Precape: moran romantic moment 😉😉😉
Thanks for reading hope all and pls like it if you liked it and comment your feedbacks and also your ideas and also any complaints too
Spelling mistake ke liye sorry.
Thanks
Stay safe keep smiling 😊😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial583 Chapters
Inexorable Chaos
What happens when a summoned hero completes their task given by those from up above? When a summoned hero returns back to earth after having saved the world, do they still get to live a normal life? The answer is actually yes, they usually do. They get married to the one they love, have kids, and then death takes them away. Of course, that is only usually. There are a select few who choose not to... think the same way. Some of them find such a life boring, dull even. They want to taste for adventure once more, feed their drive for exploration! Power, wealth, another life, they want it all. So, what do they do? Why, they do what Quasi does... They sell themselves to the gods. Disclaimer! This story will contain 2 and 3-dimensional characters. Extensive Worldbuilding. Politics. Litrpg. Sex/ Drama/ Love/ Harem Constantly Changing POV's Multiple Main characters. Overpowered characters. Messed up shit-- You have been warned. Link to Artist I Commissioned for Cover: https://artistsnclients.com/people/DoaEmak Only One Apache Helicopter, Grammar Nazi, and a frog named Trinity were harmed in the making of this novel.
8 338 - In Serial51 Chapters
The Saga of Armageddon: The Call of Crows
Bjorn Stormtamer's world has been turned upside down in more ways than one. His shipmates have left him for dead on an island for quarantining victims of a disease that he now has. His partner in battle despises him, his family thinks he's dead and everyone else thinks it was good riddance. Moreover, the world is under attack by a virulent plague that kills with light and an empire from the east whose intentions are unknown but whose methods are merciless and bloodthirsty. Little does he know that the world itself is nearly on the brink of cosmic collapse.But when a bold, charismatic woman from another nation seeks him out, Bjorn discovers that the plague he has was not a plague at all, but a trial. A trial to determine who is worthy to wield the power of gods in order to give humanity a fighting chance against the winds of fate. This novel was written 2 years ago and isn't exactly my best work. I'm still improving my skills, but I encourage you to enjoy it for what it's worth. ALSO, the whole plague thing was written about before the COVID pandemic. The plague is fake and actually magic in the story, but that has NOTHING to do with real world events. I am under NO CIRCUMSTANCE trying to make ANY kind of statement with it. Please just enjoy the story and stay safe.
8 266 - In Serial31 Chapters
The Participants
Zack Vernon is an immortal Observer sent to watch the world on behalf of the Creator. When his suicide attempt fails spectacularly and earns him a spot on the national news, the other Observers are drawn to him. They believe Zack to be the reincarnation of a rebellious Observer from a previous world. Several of them plan to punish him for the sins they believe he committed. One of them wants back the man she has loved through hundreds of worlds. But Zack remembers nothing before the present. All he wants is a chance to end his life.
8 100 - In Serial15 Chapters
The Chronicles of Callidiran
Using Royal Road to get feedback on the novel, will remove when the platform I'm planning to release it on launches. Stretching before me was the most beautifull thing I'd ever seen. An violet ocean, stars scattered inside. The old man looked at me with a grin and welcomed me to the place I belonged. Callidiran, the world of Mana and Qi, where one can control the elements at their whims, where mortals can seemingly become gods. Power belongs to those who dare take it. Follow Ollivander as he chooses to cultivate both Mana and Qi, a practice that is deemed impossible, after his life get's turned upside down following the dissapearance of his parents.
8 121 - In Serial10 Chapters
Stay (Muzan x Tanjiro)
This is a fanfic about " If Tanjiro Came back Home earlier
8 162 - In Serial32 Chapters
Jack Dawson's Sister
This is a story about Titanic but instead of Rose telling the story,it is Jack Dawson's little Sister. I do not own Titanic. I love the story of Titanic,not the sinking or the death. I admire the love. No hate. I do not own anything,just my character. Enjoy! 😁 I do not own the photography or the videos in here.
8 164

