《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Sunday Part 4
Advertisement
Hello guys how are you doing??
Hope everyone is fine and thanks a lot for voting and reading my story and also commenting thank you soo much ☺☺☺
Lets continue with our story. Moran with sid and baby are in the mall for shopping after the movie and sid purposely ask monu about allu and baby ke bare mein baat karta hai aur humara pyaar lover boy is jealous so let's start.
Sid - bro tu uske liye bhi kuch la lena aur usse manane ki koshish kar I'm sure wo maan jayega.
Monu - Sid!!!!(in annoyed tone as he is just going on with his bakwaas.)
Sid - arre bro tu na ek kaam kar tu uske liye red rose lekha ja or kuch soft toys leka ja aur sorry bol. Maam jayega.
Monu - sid mai kesa jau aur mera be-half pe tu meri traning karega aur gayi nhi na toh itne jaldi manega nhi.😑😑😑
In karan's mind
Yeh dono kis ke bare mai baat kar rahe hai🤨🤨 aur kon hai ranisaheba se gussa jo baat nhi kar raha hai. Ek baat toh pakki hai ki ladka hai par kon kahi ranisaheba ka koi boyfriend toh nhi😨😨😨 agar hua toh mera kya hoga😥😥 nhi mai assa hone hi nhi doga yeh ranisaheba par sirf aur sirf mera haq hai kisse aur ka bilkul bhi nhi mai ranisaheba ko apna bana ke rahuga . Akhir kumi kya hai mujme hot hu accha kam hai aur kya chahiye huh 😒😒
(Al this while baby is on karan an he is just beside her and in jealous he says.)
Karan - toh ranisaheba agar app dono ka ho gaya ho to baby ke saath uski help karagi 😐😐 ya sork baate kargi aur hai kon apse gussa
Sid - monu ka baby allu ye gussa hai app ke pass koi idea hai toh please bata do (in teasing tone)
Advertisement
In monu's mind
Yeh sid toh aag mein ghee dalne ka kaam kar raha hai🙄🙄 yeh already on fire hai 💥🔥 hai aur yeh sid usske samne iss bom ke samne jalthi huyi agg la raha hai. Pata nhi ab kya hoga god ji bachna lena please 😥😥
Karan - baby par yeh baby hai kon aur kab bana aur ranisaheba appne kabhi bataya nhi
Monu - aur mein yeh tumhe kyu batau huh.
Karan - kyu matab yeh jana mera haq hai tum mujhe abhi batao kon hai kasa hai kyu hai aur kab se hai mera jana bhot jaruri hai yeh samji
Monu - aur yeh kyu jaroori hai aur kya haq hai tumra mera uppar ha batao😏😏
(Karan relize what the blunder he have made after all he loves her and wants her only for her and only she should be his forever.)
Karan - kyuki mai tumhara dost hu iss haq se jana chahiye
Sid - aur yeh kab huwa aur monu bro tune mujhe ki tu aur yeh dole shole i mean karan sir friends kab bane tune mujhe kyu nhi bataya
Monu - kyuki mujhe bhi abhi pata chala tu chup reh aur tum (turning towards karan) aur hum friends kab bane???
Baby - app ne aur chachu ne friendship nhi very bad hai abhi karo
monu - nhi baby main na apke chachu se friendship nhi karogi gi
Baby - kyu ???🤔🤔
Monu - kyuki apke chachu mujhe pe bhot gussa karte hai aur hare waat mujhe rich privilege kid hu (with a pouting looks and karan lost in that and thinks
Khaas mai inhe kha sakta badle mai kuch bhi lale par agar assa he chalta raha na aur control nhi ho pavoga
His trance was broken by baby.)
Baby - very bad chachu app beautiful chachi ko dathe ho say sorry now
Karan - par baby ....
Advertisement
Baby - aur kaan pakad ke now
Sid (to monu in low voice) bro yeh hum kya dekh rahe hai yeh wohi khadoos hai na jo kissi khe bhi nhi sunta hai aur ajj ek bachi ke order le raha hai
Monu (same tone) mujhe bhi doubtho raha hai par abhi sorry bolega aur baby ke jane ke bad badla laga
Sid - toh kuch kar na sorry bolne se rok isse
Monu - okay try karti hu aur tu chup reh.
Baby karan ko sorry bolne ki koi jarurt nhi hai. Akhir wo toh hamare traniner hai na
Baby - okay app bol rahe ho iss liye man rahi hu par agar agli baar kiya toh apko punishment milagi.
Karan - yes ma'am
Baby - so lets continue
Karan,monu,sid - yes ma'am
Baby - chalo chachu lift me .
Karan lift her and take her while baby whispers in karan's ear
Baby - kya chachu app bhi miss beautiful ko daat raha ho toh wo apko hate kargi aur ek baat ap boys ko yeh kyu nhi samj ata hai ki love mai first friendship aati hai toh pehala friendship tohkar lo fir love kar lena
karan - you are right baby ab app cloths dekhi app ko kya chahiye
Sid (a bit loud tone) monu bro tu apne baby!!ke liye kya le rahi hai
Chal na man's wear se uske liye koi shirt la na
monu - yes good idea mujhe lagta hai par use pe sare colours acche lagte hai aur wo hai bhi hot
Sid - ha saari duniya mai toh tujhe sirf wo dono hi hot aur sexy lagte hai. Main uss list mai hu ki nhi bata na.
Monu - haa wo toh hai unke jase koi bhi nhi hai yaar they are just too much hot unhe dekh ke dil mai volcano blast hota hai uske six packs abs aur bisapes its too hard to handle aur tu na cute hai hot nhi.
Monu puts her hand around his neck and kiss his cheeks and pull them as we do with small babies
Karan is getting jealous that his ranisaheba is kissing that namuna infront of him and blood was boiling like any thing and thinks
Mera bhi abs hai rukye ranisaheba apko akhle mai dikha ta hu aur jo bhi wo hai mai unne se jada hot hu aur sexy bhi app mera samne dusre ladko ki tareef kesa kar sakti hai ranisaheba yeh galat hai mai apko iss ke liye punk jaro duga
Sid - haa haa wo toh teri duniya ka hero hai na meri toh koi value hi nhi hai . Yeh kay kha diya and sings the song
Very basura and baby can't tolerate it and she says
Baby - kya kar rahe ho sid bro bhot hi basura gaa rahe ho teh sunke baad shopping mall se sare customers baag jayega police apko arrest kar legi aur gane ka singer app ka khoon kar ge ga pls roko do yeh apse accha toh shinchan gaata hai usse kyu nhi sikh leta
Karan and monu giggles after listing baby and looks at sid's face which was looking like a kitten who didn't get her food
Sid - kya main intna bura gata gu
Baby - yes app bhot bura gaate ho todha ehind se sikh lo wo bhot accha gaata hai
Sid - aur uski teacher app ho toh app hi mujhe shika do naa
Thank you soo much for reading the story ajj ke liye baas inta hi kaal ayega agla part
Notice
ek choti shi help chahiye main do logo ki enter karna chati hu par kise yeh sanj nhi aa raha hai pls app log comment kar ke mujhe help kijye .
Thanks stay safe and keep smiling .
Advertisement
- In Serial699 Chapters
Destroyer of Ice and Fire
As the era of dragons gradually came to an end, as arcane masters left countless riches and legends under the starry sky, one awakened youngster after another began to set foot on their journey. Translator Notes: A lighthearted shounen-style story in a western fantasy setting filled with a group of friends, magic academies, chuckles, hot-blooded youth, and no harem. Let their adventure begin.
8 142 - In Serial42 Chapters
Humanity? HELL YEAH!!
After the second rebranding of the entire world, the foreshadowing demands the world may end.But what happens afterwards?Of course everyone goes to hell. The story deals with happenings before, during and after the end of the world after the second rebranding.Mostly it will be about nerds and jocks tho and in a different tone than the Viable 2.
8 1243 - In Serial11 Chapters
Genso Suikoden: Worlds Collide
The story is set in the Queendom of Falena, the universe of the JRPG game Suikoden V. Though technically a monarchy, the aristocracy holds so much power within Falena that their squabbles and power-plays threaten to de-stablise the whole country. Complicating matters is the presence of the Sun Rune, an royal artifact of apocalyptic power and one of the 27 True Runes in the world of Suikoden. The main character is the Prince of Falena, Freyjadour, who is an unimportant figurehead not in line to the throne. During one of his royal inspections, he meets Natsu, Happy, Gray, and Erza who are a part of an alternate universe (Fairy Tail) and helps them find a way back to their home. Little do they know that it's not only them who came to this world… [This is basically a novelization of the game but with different twists due to the multiple crossovers. Therefore, there is no need to know any of the fandoms involved in this story. This will read like an actual novel itself. The universe and the characters are not owned by me.]
8 287 - In Serial47 Chapters
euphoria // c.b
"tell me how you really feel,""euphoric"✧・゚: *✧・゚:* *:・゚✧*:・゚✧in which colby and harlow are brought together by a pack of cigarettes and a bit of luck.| completed - 2 january 2020 |
8 180 - In Serial13 Chapters
The Great Barrier Master
""""A certain sleeping lady have been waked up to a strange place, and a girl, who called herself an angel, asked her to become a hero and pushed her to another world. Now let us join in with her adventure as the new hero of this world!!"... As if i'm going to follow such boorish template. But... a new world huh? I never experience a transported story before....Maybe i'm going to conquer it for a change.
8 94 - In Serial35 Chapters
Wizards x and x Hunters
When Gon, Killua, Kurapika and, Leorio decide to have a reunion in Yorknew City, they never expected a strange machine that Kurapika brought to transport them to an unknown location. And they certainly didn't expect a young girl named Wendy Marvell to bring them to a strange guild of "wizards". How did they get to this place? And how will they get back?It's Pro Hunters meets Wizards as the gang learns about the world of magic and meet all sorts of people in this wizard guild. There's a mystery to be solved but the Fairy Tail guild will never pass up the chance to help these newcomers. There are fights to be fought and secrets to be uncovered in this special crossover!HunterxHunter and Fairy Tail DOES NOT belong to me! HunterxHunter belongs to Yoshihiro Togashi and Fairy Tail belongs to Hiro Mashima.Thank you to Seems_Legit777 for designing the cover for the story.
8 191

