《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Sunday
Advertisement
So guys first thank you so much for giving me so lovely ideas and helping me. So i will write on the holiday or day off you can say.
The story began.
All are in mess having breakfast and making their plans so monu,sid,veer,saloni,bala are a group sitting on one table and on other side agents are sitting and can hear their conversation clearly.
Sid bro ajj kya kare koi plan banao na please let's go out and have some fun bro.
Veer yes i think hume movie dekhni chahiya ek new romantic movie launch huyi hai. (Looking at monu. Note monu and saloni are sitting beside each other and this is seen by karan)
Monu ya guys me must go i have not watched a good movie from many days so lets go mein online tickets book kar deti hu. Done
Bala app mijhe bhi leka jaoge
Monu yess bala tum bhi aa rahe ho so everyone get ready meri treat samjlo okay.
Sid wow bro kya baat hai ajj monu agar treat de rahi hai toh main bhi duga we will eat in hotel.okay guys
Group yess
Monu by the way bala tumhara birthday kab hai.
Bala pata nhi ajj tak kabhi manaya nahi na toh pata nhi (everyone fells a bit bad for him and suddenly veer geys a idea and says.)
Veer guys kyu na hum bala ka birthday ajj hi mannale what say
Group ya sounds cool
Bala kya sach mein
Sid haa bro hum tera birthday manane wale hai toh khus ho ja aur ready ho hum movie ke baad shopping pe jayega aur tera liye kuch cheeze karidega aur gifts bhi happy
Bala arre sid bhaiji app intna jaada ho jayega.
Monu nhi bala hum na sab karega mera sid ke alwa aur koi bhai bhi nhi hai ab tum toh mujhe doctor didi bulate ho toh iss hisab mein main apne bhai ke liye itna bhi nhi kar sakti haa bolo
Advertisement
Bala par doctor didi ke jada ho jayega.
Monu nhi toh tum mujhe didi mat bula cutte (fake angry and a pout)
Looking at her karan thinks how cute is she maan toh kare raha hai ki abhi kiss kar lu jake but kar nhi sakta.
Bala arre app yesa kya kar rahe ho thik hai jo app chahe wo kar lo khush
Gang bahot khus
Agents feel good looking them like that and says
Fazie yaar yeh log kitna acche se adjust ho faue hai ek dusre ke saat
Sanju ha sirji koi kahega hi nhi yeh jhigoor hali mein milo hai ka bhai chara hai inn mein. Aur yeh doctorni aur jee chirkut inhe bhi koi dekha hi naa howo hai aiso dekha raho hai jeso ek ho hai
Karan haa sanju yeh ameerjade hone ka koi dekhwa nhi karte hai par kuch ameerjade bala jesa loga ko apne samne bhi nhi aane deta hai
Fazie sab ek jesa nhi hote hai karan abb ham toh chal ta hai
Karan tu kaha ja raha hai
Fazie mein toh koel ke saath bahar ja raha hu date samj le okay bye.
Karan yeh kabhi nhi sudre ga abb tak toh iske century complete ho gayi hogi
Sanju ha sirji pata nhi ho ki sab sirji ko koel na haa kesa keh diyo.
Karan pata nhi abb chal mera toh ho gaya abb bady ko shopping ka promise kiya hai ab pura karna hai chal bye.
Back to the gang
If anyone can suggest a name for the gang would be good .
Veer lets go guys shall have fun today.
Gang yaa hooo.....
Saloni phela pani puri kate hai fir baaki sab
Sid ya let's go
And all have pani puri
Monu yaar it's soo cool and delicious
Sod ya bro it was amazing pani puri bro you make so yummy.
Advertisement
Veer chalo movie ka time ho raha hai let's go
Gang ya kets hurry
Bala ajj pheli baar mein movie dekhna cinema mai aya hu yeh kitna accha hai.
Sid ha bro ajj hum sab maje karega aur kal wo kadoos hume saza dega.
Veer yes guys hum sirf ajj ke liye hi ajad hai kal pir 6 din ki saza hogi
Sonu(saloni) ya guys lets enjoy then
But baby and karan are on same cenima its a fun and romantic movie so children can see that and our baby is soo good at thinking all know that.
Karan baby yeh movie app ko nhi dekh ni chahiya yeh app ke liye nhi hai
Baby chachu app na cartoon dekho mein movie hi dekhogi o.k. now please let us go fast varna movie finish ho jaayegi.
Note guys their seating arrangements are loke this bala sid random girls and behind them sonu veer monu karan and baby in karan's lap.
Veer hii sir app yaha aur yeh bacchi app ki hai kya
Baby nhi yeh mera chachu hai aur mera naam somaya hai aur app
Veer Hii I'm veer aur yeh monami hai aur yeh hai saloni
Baby hii mona...mona.. mai app ko kuch aur keh sakti hu app ka naam bhot muskil hai
Monu okay app mujhe jo chahe bula sakthi hai
Baby toh mein app ko miss beautiful bula
Monu aww so cute of you somya
Baby app na mujhe baby hi bulao
Karan aur agar app logoke gappe mar ke ho gaye ho toh movie pe dayan de
Baby app kyu intna irritate ho rahe ho chup raho na main na miss beautiful ke saath bheti hu app concentrate karo movie pee okay.(and baby sets on monu lap and starts taking and enjoying with them and seeing this karan becomes happy and jealous to that his baby is with comfortable with someone else not him bur he have peace that she is happy and he starts adorning his ranisaheba. And after a sudden veer starts taking with monu so close that he can't see so he pulls monu to his side and they have a eye contact and oua over smart baby goes and sits on veer lap and start making him busy with her and movie)
Karan tumhe nhi lagta ki tum uss namune ke kuch zada hi paas ja rahi ho.
Monu kyu tumhe kyu farak padata hai tum kya ladte ho mera.
Karan (realize what he said) wo..wo... main yeh kheh raha tha ki kisi se bhi etna close hone ki jarurat nhi hai samji
Monu nhi aur veer mera dost hai isse tumhe koi problem hai kya batao aur mujhe chodo
He leaves her and thinks that he was attached to her but why is this affecting me loke this or may be I'm in love with her... i love her yes i love her
that's why i can't see her with any one else living me but when will i tell her. But she dose not love me i have never such a felling for any girl like this but she is the first one and i need her badly in my life. I will win her but i have to do something of this namuna and keep him away from my ranisaheba.
Karan ranisaheba app ko kuch wate mera saath bita sakti hai mujhe kuch kaam hai.
Monu okay par kaam kya hai aur kab
Karan wo mein apko baat mein bata hu abb movie dekhiye.
Precape:baby gives tips to karan to impress monami.
Advertisement
- In Serial399 Chapters
Shovels In Spades
We all have dreams of becoming powerful, becoming the cool mage that rules the world, living as the dashing rogue who can steal a kingdom's entire royal treasury undetected, or perhaps, the valiant knight whose prowess on the battlefield is unmatched by all. However, when the apocalypse strikes, you can only use what you have at your disposal, be that guns, baseball bats, your fists, or maybe, just maybe, a shovel. One young man who goes by the name of Darenzo has just had his world altered into one that is now the focal point of some sort of experiment. Just at the end of his shift at the skip site, a worldwide announcement was made, that not only changed Darenzo's life, but also the lives of all of the Earth's inhabitants. Can Darenzo survive and thrive in this changed world? Or will his growing madness best him? The answers to these questions can only be revealed with time. [Goal of 2 chapters per week, the only exceptions being announced breaks or emergencies] (The new cover art is a courtesy of the very kind and talented ssddx and was designed using the fanart cover of cthulupillar as the base.) This novel is a participant in The Writer's Pledge
8 184 - In Serial62 Chapters
MIRACLE CHILD: SLASH THE GODS [DxD UNIVERSE] . (MATURE CONTENT)
A world where all myth clash. Three great factions vying for supremacy. A multitude of power eyeing them from the shadow. In this world, à child was born. One so rare that his kind was basically unseen. Bestowed with a name synonymous with death, known as the uncrowned king of the church, what kind of storm will this child bring? Follow our hero as he visits the world and brings change to the society. Disclaimer: The DxD franchise does not belong to me. I am just a fan trying to bring an alternative story to a novel I like. The cover picture doesn't belong to me either. Note: This story will be mainly in the Slashdog part which is part of the DxD universe but set 4 four years prior to the event of DxD. Also, DxD is a light novel with 25 volumes + side volumes and a sequel with already 3 volumes called Shin Highschool DxD. Only the first ten volumes and some side stories have been adapted in Anime. As such many terms and characters, I use may be unknown. But don't worry I will do my best so that everyone can follow. NOTE 2: I AM currently writing another fanfic called THE TRIALS: PATH TOWARD GODHOOD. Try it. The mc is different in personality but I hope you'll like it nonetheless.
8 105 - In Serial18 Chapters
The Superhero Crafter
Join in the adventures of Wilbur Trent as he uses his dimensional gateway to enter a world of superheroes. Watch as he fights terrorists, and criminals while developing his business. Cheer for him as he saves scientists that are held as hostages. Hold your breath as he pushes his body past the limit of even a god, and be captivated as he collects the materials and crafts his Hero weapons and gear. Enjoy as you live this story. Cover Image Thanks to C.W. Ashley
8 223 - In Serial6 Chapters
The one above all
A king. An Emperor. Called many names, Emperor Vale controls his empire of Marsa. After his death, life goes on. Centuries later, Vale awakens to find himself alive in a world different then what he left it as. Join ex-Emperor Vale in his journey across Marsa searching for answers to his sudden reappearance and his desire to fix the Empire he was proud to call his. Or is it still his? Hello. I'm a new author starting out so I wanted to try something I've always been a fan of.Since I'm new, any criticism is welcome. Uploads will vary and will have no set time margins. I do not own the cover image BTW. Hope you guys enjoy!
8 112 - In Serial84 Chapters
(EX)tinction.Protocol() - All Life is precious...unless it gives EXP.
Nightmares. Monsters. Creatures. MAJIK? HP? MP? WTF IS MAGN??? The world is falling into a twisted dark age where organic and inorganic matter is being ‘changed’ giving birth to disturbing nightmare creatures. Humanity is not excluded however; they are given the chance to reach new evolutionary heights and absorb power.... As long as they can fight and kill. Follow fresh parents Goduyne and Marrigan do what they can to protect newborn boy Lone, in a harsh and terrifying world that has technology and normalcy abruptly rug-pulled from humanity.Already facing the harsh tests of being new parents, can they survive long enough to give their child a chance at life?.. This isn’t your ‘happy-go-lucky’ RPG MMO theme park experience. There is no system. Just the raw laws of physics, twisted & bent. There is no help guide. Just bloody trial and error. There is no noob zone. Just harsh survival. All life is precious…. ...unless it gives EXP it seems.
8 147 - In Serial31 Chapters
Beyond Fermi's Paradox
"Where are they?" A single question plagued some of humanity's great minds. Great, but only human, with all the triumphs and all the limitations that label carries. Biomechanics cutting corners in certain functions while striving for great heights in others, simply because of a limited supply of energy. Sensory systems painfully incomplete, and riddled with holes that monsters hide behind. The wealthy heiress Lucia discovers the dark legacy she was fated to inherit. Magnus, a soldier for hire, finds himself at odds with his blood and the place he is marked for in the world. Michael finds his limits as he sees not all facets of reality, including the people around him, can be manipulated perfectly to fit his desired outcome. Three individuals, fates bound, come together to decide what fate humanity deserves, as well as their place in the unknowable vastness of reality.
8 139

