《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Sunday
Advertisement
So guys first thank you so much for giving me so lovely ideas and helping me. So i will write on the holiday or day off you can say.
The story began.
All are in mess having breakfast and making their plans so monu,sid,veer,saloni,bala are a group sitting on one table and on other side agents are sitting and can hear their conversation clearly.
Sid bro ajj kya kare koi plan banao na please let's go out and have some fun bro.
Veer yes i think hume movie dekhni chahiya ek new romantic movie launch huyi hai. (Looking at monu. Note monu and saloni are sitting beside each other and this is seen by karan)
Monu ya guys me must go i have not watched a good movie from many days so lets go mein online tickets book kar deti hu. Done
Bala app mijhe bhi leka jaoge
Monu yess bala tum bhi aa rahe ho so everyone get ready meri treat samjlo okay.
Sid wow bro kya baat hai ajj monu agar treat de rahi hai toh main bhi duga we will eat in hotel.okay guys
Group yess
Monu by the way bala tumhara birthday kab hai.
Bala pata nhi ajj tak kabhi manaya nahi na toh pata nhi (everyone fells a bit bad for him and suddenly veer geys a idea and says.)
Veer guys kyu na hum bala ka birthday ajj hi mannale what say
Group ya sounds cool
Bala kya sach mein
Sid haa bro hum tera birthday manane wale hai toh khus ho ja aur ready ho hum movie ke baad shopping pe jayega aur tera liye kuch cheeze karidega aur gifts bhi happy
Bala arre sid bhaiji app intna jaada ho jayega.
Monu nhi bala hum na sab karega mera sid ke alwa aur koi bhai bhi nhi hai ab tum toh mujhe doctor didi bulate ho toh iss hisab mein main apne bhai ke liye itna bhi nhi kar sakti haa bolo
Advertisement
Bala par doctor didi ke jada ho jayega.
Monu nhi toh tum mujhe didi mat bula cutte (fake angry and a pout)
Looking at her karan thinks how cute is she maan toh kare raha hai ki abhi kiss kar lu jake but kar nhi sakta.
Bala arre app yesa kya kar rahe ho thik hai jo app chahe wo kar lo khush
Gang bahot khus
Agents feel good looking them like that and says
Fazie yaar yeh log kitna acche se adjust ho faue hai ek dusre ke saat
Sanju ha sirji koi kahega hi nhi yeh jhigoor hali mein milo hai ka bhai chara hai inn mein. Aur yeh doctorni aur jee chirkut inhe bhi koi dekha hi naa howo hai aiso dekha raho hai jeso ek ho hai
Karan haa sanju yeh ameerjade hone ka koi dekhwa nhi karte hai par kuch ameerjade bala jesa loga ko apne samne bhi nhi aane deta hai
Fazie sab ek jesa nhi hote hai karan abb ham toh chal ta hai
Karan tu kaha ja raha hai
Fazie mein toh koel ke saath bahar ja raha hu date samj le okay bye.
Karan yeh kabhi nhi sudre ga abb tak toh iske century complete ho gayi hogi
Sanju ha sirji pata nhi ho ki sab sirji ko koel na haa kesa keh diyo.
Karan pata nhi abb chal mera toh ho gaya abb bady ko shopping ka promise kiya hai ab pura karna hai chal bye.
Back to the gang
If anyone can suggest a name for the gang would be good .
Veer lets go guys shall have fun today.
Gang yaa hooo.....
Saloni phela pani puri kate hai fir baaki sab
Sid ya let's go
And all have pani puri
Monu yaar it's soo cool and delicious
Sod ya bro it was amazing pani puri bro you make so yummy.
Advertisement
Veer chalo movie ka time ho raha hai let's go
Gang ya kets hurry
Bala ajj pheli baar mein movie dekhna cinema mai aya hu yeh kitna accha hai.
Sid ha bro ajj hum sab maje karega aur kal wo kadoos hume saza dega.
Veer yes guys hum sirf ajj ke liye hi ajad hai kal pir 6 din ki saza hogi
Sonu(saloni) ya guys lets enjoy then
But baby and karan are on same cenima its a fun and romantic movie so children can see that and our baby is soo good at thinking all know that.
Karan baby yeh movie app ko nhi dekh ni chahiya yeh app ke liye nhi hai
Baby chachu app na cartoon dekho mein movie hi dekhogi o.k. now please let us go fast varna movie finish ho jaayegi.
Note guys their seating arrangements are loke this bala sid random girls and behind them sonu veer monu karan and baby in karan's lap.
Veer hii sir app yaha aur yeh bacchi app ki hai kya
Baby nhi yeh mera chachu hai aur mera naam somaya hai aur app
Veer Hii I'm veer aur yeh monami hai aur yeh hai saloni
Baby hii mona...mona.. mai app ko kuch aur keh sakti hu app ka naam bhot muskil hai
Monu okay app mujhe jo chahe bula sakthi hai
Baby toh mein app ko miss beautiful bula
Monu aww so cute of you somya
Baby app na mujhe baby hi bulao
Karan aur agar app logoke gappe mar ke ho gaye ho toh movie pe dayan de
Baby app kyu intna irritate ho rahe ho chup raho na main na miss beautiful ke saath bheti hu app concentrate karo movie pee okay.(and baby sets on monu lap and starts taking and enjoying with them and seeing this karan becomes happy and jealous to that his baby is with comfortable with someone else not him bur he have peace that she is happy and he starts adorning his ranisaheba. And after a sudden veer starts taking with monu so close that he can't see so he pulls monu to his side and they have a eye contact and oua over smart baby goes and sits on veer lap and start making him busy with her and movie)
Karan tumhe nhi lagta ki tum uss namune ke kuch zada hi paas ja rahi ho.
Monu kyu tumhe kyu farak padata hai tum kya ladte ho mera.
Karan (realize what he said) wo..wo... main yeh kheh raha tha ki kisi se bhi etna close hone ki jarurat nhi hai samji
Monu nhi aur veer mera dost hai isse tumhe koi problem hai kya batao aur mujhe chodo
He leaves her and thinks that he was attached to her but why is this affecting me loke this or may be I'm in love with her... i love her yes i love her
that's why i can't see her with any one else living me but when will i tell her. But she dose not love me i have never such a felling for any girl like this but she is the first one and i need her badly in my life. I will win her but i have to do something of this namuna and keep him away from my ranisaheba.
Karan ranisaheba app ko kuch wate mera saath bita sakti hai mujhe kuch kaam hai.
Monu okay par kaam kya hai aur kab
Karan wo mein apko baat mein bata hu abb movie dekhiye.
Precape:baby gives tips to karan to impress monami.
Advertisement
- In Serial17 Chapters
So What If The World Is About To End? I Have Side Quests To Finish!
After the world was forever changed by a calamity over a thousand years ago, Litteral "Protagonist" Miles Trainer unlocks his Fate Dissociation System the night of his Class Awakening. With it, reality literally bends to accommodate his pace on the journey to become the Hero of Fate. "So you're saying that until I cross certain points or 'flags' calamity won't strike?" "In other words, unless I make my 'predestined' move, the world will be safe, right? I could just train away for years peacefully until I'm more than strong enough for anything and wreck shit when I damn please?" "Heh, yeah. I 'totally' won't abuse this~" [Author here, Just a forewarning that I'm writing this synopsis and the story without a solid outline/plot/whatever-you-want-to-call-it. The dialogue, here in the synopsis, probably won't ever be directly spoken in the story; though, it might. I only just finished writing the first chapter, so, we'll see.]
8 131 - In Serial17 Chapters
A Path Wide Enough for One
A story about the second son of a noble house and his journey down the path of magehood. Follow Asmodeas as he seeks to step out of the shadow of the name of his family and prove himself every bit as worthy as his brother who has gone before him, a famous mage in his own right. This is a world where Gods, Immortals and mages roam with impunity, filled with magic and wonder, mystery and opportunity. Strongly focused on progression with elements of the "rational" subgenre of fantasy. Magic academy.
8 185 - In Serial32 Chapters
A Murder of Crows (Editing)
Sixteen-year-old Judeth, residing in the small town of Saje, finds her life irrevocably torn apart when her sweetheart is arrested and presumed killed by the invading nation Radkka. She flees and begins the journey of discovering who she is while rebuilding her life with remnants of the old, and the aid of friendships forged along the way. Meanwhile, the Fallen God of Lightning, Icthys, reborn as Lord of Radkka, searches for the reincarnated Godchild, his granddaughter, who legend foretells will be his undoing, while he strives for dominion over the continent. Judeth is blissfully unaware that her life is deeply entwined with the Fallen Gods and the fate of the world. (This is the first book of two) Cover designed by Satana
8 190 - In Serial9 Chapters
Werewolf Adventure
Although it is permissible to utilize and practice magic in the Dawn Wheel Kingdom, it is strictly illegal to use black magic or magic outside of traditional religions. It has been given the title of witchcraft by the state, and anyone who engages in its practice will face the death penalty. Garvan, an alchemist, is attempting to transform into a werewolf using his witchcraft skills. The terrifying Shadow Soldiers of the state have learned about his deed. Garvan is about to go on an unusual expedition. Image Credit: "Vampire VS Werewolf. VTda.info" by vtdainfo is licensed with CC BY 2.0. To view a copy of this license, visit https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/2.0/
8 246 - In Serial14 Chapters
Soulmates (Damian x Reader)
Damian and Y/N were best friends from first sight and now they stay best friends but what they both don't know is that they both like each other but they don't want to tell each other so they keep it a secret, but Ra's and Talia both knew that they were meant for each other. When Y/N went to train with Damian and came back, her two friends Ashley and Brittney would always tease her about liking him but Y/N still denied it. Damian and Y/N go through twists and turns and ups and downs but they went through it together but what will happen when things change.
8 208 - In Serial26 Chapters
Percy Goes to Hogwarts - [Percy in Hogwarts Series:Book 1] ✓
Percy gets a letter from Hogwarts asking him to attend the school for sixth year after his holidays.What happens when the two worlds crash? Takes place after the Giant War and Wizard war.
8 152

