《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》New Friends And friendship 2
Advertisement
Hello guys. how are you doing?? Hope every one is fine lets continue the story.
So the drill is over and everyone goes to their respective rooms. While monu and veer are going with their gand but monu is veer they are close to eachother and walking together which is watched by our kadoos kaddu.
Fazie saw that and came to him and asked.
F kya haal hai janab app ki ranisaheba ne kitna accha kiya😊😊 aur app ne tareef bhi nhi ki very bad.😐😐
K theen baatheia pheli usse ranisaheba sirf main bula sakta hu dusri agar tareef ki toh woh hawa mein udd ne lagegi iss liye nhi ki
Aur tisre uss ne pura stunt pura nhi kiya.
F (mimicking karan a little) do baatie pheli janab maante hai ki wo apki ranisaheba hai matab monami tsunami apki hai.
Dusri kisse ne etna accha nhi kiya jitna monami tsunami ne kiya tareef toh banti hai.(smiles evily the danger alerts 🛑)
And fazie leaves from there and karan thinksand go near her to praise her in private.😍😍
IN MONAMI'S ROOM.
Veer is in her room and karan was coming there their and saw them and said to himself.
K yeh namuna meri ranisaheba ka picha kyu nhi chodta jab dekho uske piche hi hota hai kuch toh karna padega. He thinks for a while and had a idea and says kal ke drill time pe tujhse badla luga dekha hu tujhe. And goes in her room and says
[F hi karan how are u your ranisaheba did so well and you didn't praise her very bad.😔😔
K 3 things first only i can call her ranisaheba
Secondly if i praise her she will fly in air
Thirdly she didn't complete the task
F (mimicking karan) 2 things first so you agree that ranisaheba i mean monami tsunami is yours and second no one did so good as her you needed to praise her.
MONAMI'S ROOM
K this idiot can't live my ranisaheba alone whenever look he is behind her. I have to do something
Advertisement
Tomorrow during the drill i will take my revenue from you. ]
K tum yaha kya kar rahe ho aur ranisaheba apko chot kese lagi iss namune ne tumhe bacha liya tha na and you out . Now. [ hey you what are you doing here and ranisaheba. How did you get injured he saved you right(to veer) you out ]
And veer goes from there { }
M tumhe kuch kam tha ??[did you have some work??]
K har sawaal ka jawab sawaal nhi hota hai.phela yeh batao? kesa lagi yeh chote[every question is not answered by question. Now tell how you got hurt]
M tumhe kya jao tum yaha se kya ??[y u want just go away.]
K ranisaheba jitna pucha uska jawab do [how much i hv asked answer that only.]
M nahi dugi (karan glared at her) vo veer aur sid ke sath todha khel rahi thi toh uss wakt door lag gaya tha .[ i will not. I was playing with veer and sid and got hurt by the door.]
K bachi ho kya dekh nhi sakti thi (angry mode or kadoos mode)[are you a child can't you see.]
M tumhe itna farak kyu padta hai panti ho kya?? (Teasing way)[y dose it affects you are you my husband or what??]
Si bro mujhe toh lagta hai wo tera kadoos sherghil tujhse pyaar karne laga hai ya tujhe like karta hai. [Bro i think that your kadoos sherghill loves you or like you.]
M nahi bro tu galat samjh raha hai wo mokembo ke ribcage mein heart❤ hai hi nhi use ke jagha a boom hai 💣 jo kabhi bhi phate sakta hai god na confuse the jab isse bana rahe tha.isse wajah se ye assa ha [No bro u are thinking wrong that mokembo doesn't have a heart inside his ribcage on that place there is a bomb which can blast any time.whwn god was making him he was also confused because of that he is like this.]
Advertisement
Si ya fir world war chal rahi thi tab ye padhe ( born) huwa hoga.[or world war was going on that time he was born. ]
M wo kese pata chalega ki yeh sach mein mujhse pyaar karta hai aur tujhekaise pata chala ki wo mujhse pyaar karta hai ??[how Will we known if he really loves me by the way how did you get to know that he loves me .]
Si bro jab bhi wo tujhe usse veer ke sath ya any other males ke sath haste dekhta hai tab uss ki sakhal dekhni chaheye [ bro when he sees you with other males or veer while laughing you should see his face.]
M hmmm yeh toh maine bhi notice kiya hai ab kya [ya i also noticed that. Now what should we do.]
Si why fear when sid g is hear hum usse aur jealous karega tab tak jab tak wo apne dil ki baat na bol de okay mission kadoos ki feeling jano on.all the best[y fear when sid g is hear we will make him more jealous till he tells his feeling to you okay mission kadoos feelings to know on. All the best. ]
Flashback over
K wo..wo.. iss liye kyu..kk.. ki tum meri ca..ca.. cadet ho ya [be..be..because you are my cadet thats why .]
M hmm...[my heart us also getting affectedseeing you in pain.]
IN MESS
Regular places as shown in the show they are sitting and karan is stealing glimpses on her beauty queen. She is not giving a dame look to his kadoos
V monu how are you fill now
M good thanks to you
Si kya hu hai monu [what happened monu ??]in concern
M aree wo mein tum ke sath khel rahi thi na uss bare mein baat kar raha hai [arre that we were playing and that time he is taking of that.]
Si hmmm... tu tik toh hai na bro [ you are okay na bro .]
M yes bro I'm fully fine.
Anfter the dinner everyone goes to their respective rooms and sleep while monu goes in traning room and practice rope climbing and karan was passing from their and saw that his ranisaheba is trying but fail to do so . She fails many times which was now she started to get hurt the pain was also feeled by karan and he came there and she was about to fall when karan hold her on hand on her waist and other holding the rope.
K ranisaheba haddi todne ka irada hai kya[ ranisaheba you want to break your bone.] . Rude way
M nahi bas koshish kar rahi thi ki pura kar pau (karan is still holding her)abb chodo mujhe [no i was trying to do it full. Now leave me .]
K chodne ke liye todhi na padkda hai.(then he realize what he said and say) cho...chod rahu hu . Now seehow I'm doing and do the same ok [i didn't hold you to leave . Ya I'm leaving.]
Then karan climbs the rope and showhis had to her. Our sweet monu thinks that he is giving her hi-fi so she taps his palm
K ranisaheba mein hi-fi nhi de raha hu so just take my hand and climb [ranisaheba I'm not giving hi-fi just take my hand and climb. ]
M ooo....okay
She climbs fulls her legs are on karan's slightly up and so hands and she is smiling and karanto is smiling to see her so close to her he just wants to go and hug her at the movement.
M yaa huu i did it i did it finally done.
K waah ranisaheba app ne kar liya kya baat hai congrats .
Precape:i don't know sorry. May be jealousy
Thanks for reading hope all have enjoyed reading today i have given English translation also.
Any grammatical mistake sorry guys for that sorry .
Advertisement
- In Serial12 Chapters
The Tale of Gael
For a boy who grew up on a farm Gael had rather big dreams of studying and travelling the country. Time and misfortune made those dreams stay unfulfilled. Now a lifetime later, after his mother had died Gael leaves the family farm. His journey has only just begun. --- The Tale of Gael Wiki
8 138 - In Serial23 Chapters
SwordGate
This story is centered around a character named Zack and his life in a VRMMORPG world. Updated every weekend, or is supposed to be.
8 198 - In Serial28 Chapters
How to become a Dark Lord
In a world where opportunities abound and adventures and Dark Lords fight each other for the fate of the world. There are those however that are not born to be chosen ones, heroes to save the world but rather born with a single ambition, to become a Dark Lord. Zalrodal is one of these prospective Dark Lord's but there are many things to learn before he can rule over anything that isn't a small hovel in the ground.
8 104 - In Serial13 Chapters
Portal Walkers
On a world ravaged by war only a few people still survive. Together they use the magic of their Tatu, an ink marked on the body that gives them supernatural powers granted by a Forgotten God to traverse the planes in the hopes of finding a new home. Talis is an accomplished young portal walker who is about to set foot on her 100th world. With a newly assembled team she looks to find a prime world for all of her people before her planet is decimated by an impending force of destruction.
8 197 - In Serial28 Chapters
Paint Me a Poetry
From here on out, paint me a poetry,That which to my life is symmetry. Let my despair bleed on its tree,Let myself to greed and hatred be free. A collection of random poetries this will be, Reflecting the withered happiness in me.Take heed then of what you'll see,For its my darkness trying to spree.Cover crafted by Dane Knight
8 145 - In Serial124 Chapters
Love In Hell (D.D.)
Kendall Grimes." Look around us! We're in the middle of the f*cking apocalypse! No one cares that your feelings got hurt!" - Kendall Grimes I don't own TWD or the photos i post. i only own Kendall and her storyline.
8 220

