《KARAN MONAMI (MORAN )》Beginning Of Love ❤❤
Advertisement
So the story from where the favorite things have buried and all are upset and monu tries to cheer them up.
M- Guys ab upset ho kar koi point nhi hai cheeze(things) jal chuki hai and they are just things we can get them back.
Sj- Sumanji ko toh lagta hai ki vo cheez(thing) tumhari favorite thi he nhi ess liye tumhe koi gum nhi ho raha hai par Sumanji ke juta unke pati rajesh ji ne unhe bade pyaar se diye tha (and starts crying while others try to console her)
M- Sumanji agar hum apni favorite cheeze sacrifice nhi jar sakte to apni life kase karega bata sakti hai.
Ko- point toh hai come on jaldi dinner karte hai aur soo jate hai jaldi utana hai kal.
(Every one agrees and hv their dinner and go to sleep while the trainers have listed their conversation and they are quite impressed by monu and koel)
In Sami room ( sanju n monu)
S- Bashan (lecture) toh bade acche de hai tu devai ke saat yeh bhi shikato hai ka.
M- Nhi main toh baas himat de rahi thi aur kuch nhi.(and goes out of the room in ground near the tree)
S- Doctrni hai toh kafi samjadar.(thinks)
In ground
Monu was hugging the tree and doing self papering while fazie comes there.
F- Kafi ache dost lagte ho tum log.Wase yeh kyu kar rahi ho??
M- Best buddies hai hum aur main self papering kar rahi hu. Tum try karoge (fazie also hugs the tree and ask)
F- Aur aise kya hota hai tree thodi na tumsa baat karagi!!
M- Ya you are right but hum toh apne dil ki baat kar sakte hai aur trees sirf CO2 nhi hamra gussa,frustration pyaar sab observe katra hai.Try karo jo bhi hai bole do.
Advertisement
F- Ulti kopdi hai log sahi kheta(says) hai karne se phela sochta nhi hai dil naam ki cheez bagvan ne dali hi nhi hai. Par nariyal🥥 jesa hai hai bahar se kadak andar se naram.
M- Wow first burai ki phir nariyal bolkar sab equal kar diya.
F- Ab tumhare bari chalo.
M- Okay mujhe nhi pata ki mai training survive kar sakti hu ya nhi??
F- Sawaal hi galat hai Sawaal yeh hona chahiye karna hai ki nhi.
M- Ofcorse kar na chati hu.
F- Toh fikar kis baat ki ho jayega.(all this while they were hugging the tree and karan saw them there was a slith pain in his heart looking at them so he came and asked)
K- Kya ho raha hai yaha ranisaheba??
Aur tu fazie yaha kya kar raha hai vese toh ab tak so jata hai.
F- Bas baate kar rahe tha kyu tujhe koi problem hai kya (teasing tone)
K- Nhi tujhe jo chahe wo kar par kal utane mai der ho gayi toh 10 kms extra bhagna padega tum dono ko.(kadoos tone)
F/M- No no hum ja rahe hai good night monami/fazie sir. (And ran like a ghost is there behind them)
K-Mujhe iss ranisaheba ne good night kyu nhi bola?? yeh maine kya keh diya karan tu toh aasa kabhi nhi tah aaj kya ho gaya.chalo main bhi so ne chala jata hu aur kal inke torture ki planning karta hu.
Veer nd sid's room
V- Kal se traning hai what u think kesa hoga kal ka din??
Si-Pata nhi aaj jo huwa dekh ke toh lagta hai tagda toture hoga usse mohkebo ki sakal dekhi thi it was dangerous.
V-Mohkebo kaun karan sir??
Si- ha aur kon ho sakta hai tum batao tumhare instincts kya kheta hai?
V- Same Good night
Advertisement
Si- Good night bro
Next morning The alarm rang and every woke up in a jerk.
S- Sare jigore jaldi utto kheta hai ek kaam ek taam pe roz 21 din tak karo toh aadte ho ja toh hai tumko 4 din mein aadte na hove toh 21 din kade na tik pavoge.
F- Come on up every one come on fast get freshen up and on on the groud for exercise and warm-up.
K-Sab namune uth gaye ya nhi.
S- uth toh gayo hai sirji.
F-Ha karan uth toh gaye hai humne kaha hai ki fresh ho kar groud pe aa jaye.
K- Good
On ground
Recruits- Good morning sir/ma'am
Trio- Good morning
Karan- chalo ab 10 kms jogging karega phir warm up exercises.
Everyone dose the the warm up and go to the mess have break fast and do some chit chat and in their class to attend their lecture.
Ajj ke liye itna hi any ideas the please comment and tell and also if YOU have like my first post okay have a good day guys.
Advertisement
- In Serial13 Chapters
Pokemon ouroboros
A cancer patient and a pokemon die-hard finally succumbed to his cancer.When he woke up, He found himself in a new world as a baby of an influential Unova family. Born with the power to see and seal souls into objects to make pokemon, he strives to do great in this world. Current Mc Teamkirlia (Male)honedgeLarvesta (Evolves at lv 40)
8 127 - In Serial20 Chapters
Terror Infinity Etras Revival
“Want to know the meaning of life? Want to live… a real life?” The world changes when you click YES. In God’s dimension, you have to keep getting stronger, keep evolving to survive one horror movie after another. Do you kill everyone in your way to reach the end as a lone king? Or fight along with your comrades and survive through the support of friends? Everything was just for staying alive. Until you find the secret of God’s dimension. Who is the real enemy? Etras Revival story of man descendant of Aristocratic Vampiric Clan Dantalian Ishmael Etras when selected YES When he went to the system he learned that he was in eyes of system rare abnormality His ancestors cleared movies created their bloodline and returned to real world. So system gave him some bonuses when playing movies. But sometimes advantage can easily turn into disadvantage. Warning!!! This fanfiction contain spoilers of movies,anime,web novels and so on... You could find here dialoges or plot spoilers from novels where fanficion is taking place. Take a note of this before reading,of course some things are changed but some are directly taken from respective movie,anime and web novel. eAuthor: E.N.D. Editor: BenG Release rate: 1 chapter per day *sometimes two if I had good day *edited chapters will be out when BenG has time so rate of edited chapter will be random
8 149 - In Serial14 Chapters
Lyca: Rise of Asura
In a time where power is only granted to noble and rich. Betrayed by his kin left to die in an abandoned town. Vengeance was the only thing that kept him alive it was all he could think of to keep himself going. Power he needed power to complete his revenge. Those trampled on him to reach the top shall beneath his feet. To have his revenge he basked in the darkness and found a power that is only mention in eras long pass. He would awaken this power and unleash its wrath upon them...... They destroyed his home, his village. That's what his father always told him "One day my boy you will be the leader of our small village." until that fateful day the village was attacked by a group of mercenaries. His father had told him to take his sister and run. That was all he could do for he was weak. He vowed to never let anyone he loved ever died again. After all losing your parents at the age 10 is a most dreadful pain..... Legend, you can say a prophecy speaks of a child born of this world. With the birth of this child comes the birth of a power once thought lost. A power only mentioned in legends. None of this age has seen such power, a power to liberate and form the earth to his desire. With the birth of the child also comes an evil. Darkness in one of its most purest forms to conquer the world. The fate of this world lies sole in the hands of this child. You don't believe in prophecies you, when that day comes you will remember my words for this child fails the prophecy also says it will bring about about the birth of a god.....
8 174 - In Serial53 Chapters
Fallen Moon
For centuries, Vampires and Werewolves have waged war on one another. At last the blood war is near its end. Currently, the war is at stand still granting both sides a chance to live what could be their final moments and to prepare for one last battle. For Vampire, Angel and Werewolf, Raven the blood war is least of their worries. Their fates had been intertwined. Will their love be strong enough to stop a feud that has been there since the dawn of time or will they have to kill one another?
8 77 - In Serial38 Chapters
The Story Of The Shadow Hunters
A boy grown up on a farm just living his daily live slowly turns into a nightmare. Follow him on his journey through many adventures trying to find his parents and defeat 'The Shadows', and maybe other foes as well.
8 69 - In Serial84 Chapters
Cover Shop
Covers, character aesthetics and other fancy-shmancy stuff. HMU, how 'bout that? ・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・ HIGHEST RANKING #1 in CoverMaker #1 in Covers #1 in CoverShop #1 in Design #1 in BookCovers #1 in Communities #1 in PhotoEdit #1 in CoverArt #1 in CoverCreator #1 in Appeal #1 in Graphics #1 in Banners #1 GraphicsShop #1 CoverRequest
8 117

