《Sports Love *Ricci Rivero* [COMPLETE]》Chapter 53
Advertisement
Day 5
Nagising ako sa kaka yugyog sakin ni Miaka?
WHYYYY ANG GANDA NG TULOG KO ITO TALAGANG BESHYWAP KONG TO EH
Me: Wuutt?
Miaka: Ate come on aalis tayo
Me: Huh san?
Miaka: SHIKRIT
Ito pinasuot sakin nung Beshywap ko bakit kaya?
Me: Bat ito suot ko?
Miaka: Basta ngaaa
Ayun pala sa Rooftop kami ng Hotel pumunta 😑
Me: At bakit tayo nandito?
Tapos bigla akong iniwan ni Miaka
Me: HOY BESHYWAP INIWAN MOKO DITO?!?
Me: HUYY ALAM MO NAMAN AYAW KONG MAG ISA DIBUHHH
???: Nandito naman ako ah
Me: uhm Ricci?
Ricci: Hahaha Yup
Me: Bat ba tayo nandito ang aga aga eh
Ricci: Ano?! 3:00 ng Hapon Umaga?!?!
Me: AYWEH ANG TAGAL KO NATULOG AHH
WHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
Ricci: Miaka said na ang sarap ng tulog mo eh kaya Coach Tai and Coach Ramil decided na Wag na kami Umalis kasi Maiiwan ang BabyGirl ko
Awww Love ko talaga this guy ≧▽≦
Ricci: Aww My BabyGirl is Blushing How cute
Me: heeeyyyyy Stop it
Ricci: Nope Your too cute to Stop *Puts my hair in my Ear*
Me: ENEBE PENEPEKELEG ME NENEMEN EKE EH
Ricci: Hahahaha As I say Cute *pinches both of my cheeks*
Me: By the way what are we doing here pala?
Ricci: Well since isang araw nalang at Uuwi na tayo I decided na we Should date here
Omg my face lit up with that Sentence
Me: REALLY?!?
Ricci: Yup hanggang mamaya Tayo dito
Miaka: Yup kase Maganda dito kapag Gabi Sobraaa
Me: San ka nanggaling?
Miaka: SA PINTUAN WHAHHAHAHAHA
Me: HYPER NI BESHYWAP BAKIT?
Ricci: Eh kasi..
Miaka: KAKANTA AKO O HINDE?!?
Ricci: Sige na Sorna
Miaka: As I thought HOY RAEGAN ANGELO KAKANTA NA
Gelo:.......
Miaka: BAKA GUSTO MO ITULAK KITA?!?
Gelo: Ito naman Nandito na nga eh
(Play song now)
Italian - Miaka
Bold and Italian - Both
.
I COULD FLY, WHEN YOU SMILE.
I'D WALK A THOUSAND MILES
TO HEAR YOU CALL MY NAME.
NOW THAT I HAVE FINALLY FOUND THE ONE
Advertisement
WHO WILL BE THERE FOR ME ETERNALLY
MY EVERLASTING SUN.
SUDDENLY OUR DESTINY HAS STARTED TO UNFOLD.
WHEN YOU'RE NEXT TO ME
I CAN SEE THE GREATEST STORY LOVE
HAS EVER TOLD.
HOW CAN IT BE TRUE?
THE DREAM I FOUND IN YOU.
BUT WHEN WE TOUCH, I REALISE
THAT I FOUND MY PLACE IN HEAVEN BY YOUR SIDE.
THAT I FOUND MY PLACE IN HEAVEN BY YOUR SIDE
HEAVEN BY YOUR SIDE,
HEAVEN BY YOUR SIDE,
HEAVEN BY YOUR SIDE.
WHEN YOUR NEXT TO ME,
I CAN SEE THE GREATEST STORY LOVE
HAS EVER TOLD.
.
HOW CAN IT BE TRUE?
SOMEBODY TO KEEP THE DREAM ALIVE.
.
BUT WHEN WE TOUCH, I REALISE
THAT I FOUND MY PLACE IN HEAVEN BY YOUR SIDE.
BUT WHEN WE TOUCH,
I REALISE THAT I FOUND MY PLACE IN HEAVEN
BY YOUR SIDE.
OMG I CRIED HUHUHUHU
Me: My comment is You Both have Unique Voices And Both of your voices fit each other Perfectly
Ricci: Masasabi ko is Ang Ganda ng chemistry ng Boses niyo bagay na bagay.
Miaka: Teka ano to The Voice?
Me: WHAHAHAHHAHA
Miaka: Geh Babush Ay Teka ito pala pagkain niyo
Ricci: Hulaan mo kung sino Gumawa niyan
Me: Uhmm si Miaka?
Ricci: Well Ako at si Miaka nagpatulong ako kase I don't know how to do Donuts eh 😅
Pagtikim ko oh
HINDI KA LANG MAIINLAB SA GUMAWA NITO HUHU SARAAPP AKO ATA MAKAKAUBOS NITO AHH
Ricci: Nasarapan ka aminin mo
Me: SOBRAAAAA
Ricci: Hahahaha your cute you know
Me: I love you, you know
Ricci: Mia I have a Problem
Me: What's your Problem BabyBoy you can tell me
Then I hugged Him very Tight
Ricci: Napaginipan ko kagabi May kumuha sakin ng Napakahalagang bagay sa Buhay ko
Me: Huh? Ano ba muna yung napakahalagang Bagay sa Buhay mo?
Tapos yung position namin is nandun ulo niya sa leeg ko habang naka hug pa rin ako sa kanya
Ricci: ikaw
Me:.......
Advertisement
Ricci: Napaginipan ko may mga lalaking gusto kang kunin sakin
Me: M-mga?!?
Ricci: Oo Marami sila ehh
Tapos Nararamdaman ko na Umiiyak siya
Me: BabyBoy Don't cry I'm here pa rin naman eh at hindi ako papayag na mawala ka sakin.
Ricci: I love you BabyGirl
Me: Love you too BabyBoy
Then we Shared a Kiss that Lasted 1 Minute
After a Few Hours
The Time is 6:00pm
Me: Ricci?
Ricci: why po?
Me: Promise never leave my side?
Ricci: But BabyGirl promises are meant to be broken but I'll make sure that I will never leave you
Me: Thanks
Then we cuddled when someone just texted me
Pagtingin namin oh Sakto ang pagbukas ng mga ilaw
Me: Ang ganda naman Dito
Ricci: Bakit ka ba sabi ng sabi ng ang ganda eh ikaw lang naman maganda ah
Me: Kulit mo noh
Ricci: Only With you
Me: Mukha mo only with you
Ricci: *pout*
Me: Oh bat ganyan?
Ricci: Away moko :(
Me: Ay Sorry po ano ba gusto mong gawin ko?
Ricci: Kiss mo koooo
Me: *blushes*
Ricci: Plithhh
Me: Fine sa cheeks lang ah
Kikiss ko na sana yung Cheeks niya ng Bigla siyang humarap kaya Yung Lips tuloy niya ang nakiss ko
Ricci: Awww your blushing again
Me: ikaw naman kase ihhh
Ricci: Hahahaha cute kinikilig ulit siya
Me: Lagi naman ako kinikilig sayo eh
Ricci: Ang duga
Me: Bakit?
Ricci: Ako naman kase yung kinikilig ngayon eh
Me: Hahahaha cuteeee mo noh
Ricci: Inlab ka nanaman sakin
Me: Lagi naman ako inlab sayo ah halos araw araw nga eh
Ricci: Pero mas love kitaaa
Me: I have Died everyday waiting for you darling don't be afraid I have loved you for a Thousand years, I'll love you for a thousand more ❤️🎶
Ricci: LOVE NA LOVE KITA MIA DE LEON
Hahahahahaha God I really Love this guy
Then we shared a Passionate kiss under the City Lights and under all the stars 💕
Ricci: Lika na BabyGirl hatid na kita sa Room niyo
Me: Ok 😊
Then habang pabalik na kami sa Room namin He interwind our fingers together and I can't Help but Blush
Me: *knock knock* Beshywap
Pagbukas ng pintuan I KENNAT
Ricci: OY THIRDY BAT MAGKAYAKAP KAYO NI BEA?!?!
Bea: ABA IKAW BA ANG GIRLFRIEND?!?! HOY BABAITA YUNG BOYPREN MO NGA
Me: LAGOT KUYA THIRDS AH TWO TIMER KA
Miaka: WHAHAHAHAHAHHAAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHA OMG
Thirdy: Uhhhhh TEKA BAT BA SAKIN NAPUNTA ANG USAPAN?
Me: EH KASE NGA TWO TIMER KA WHAHAHAHHAAH
Thirdy: 😑................. ENEBE CRUSH KE KESE KEYE LEHET EH
All: WHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA TANG INA I KENNAT
Me: WHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHHA OMG NA TALAGA
Bea: WHAHAHAHAHAHAH
Me: OMG KUYA THIRDS WHAHAHAHHAHA
Ricci: WHAHAHAHAHAHHAHA LIKA NGA DITO
Bea: *Death Glare*
Ricci: SI MIA KASE
Bea: Ahh ok biry gud
Me: WHAHAHHAHAHAHA TAENA PINAG AAGAWAN NIYO TALAGA SI KUYA THIRDS NOH
Ricci: BabyGirl Joke lang yun Hahahahaha You know naman na mas love kita diba
All except MiCi: OMG MICI GANAP IS REAL YIEEEEEE
Coach Ramil: Hoy kayong mga lalake diyan bumalik na kayo sa mga Kwarto niyo matutulog na
Boys: Sorry po coach
Coach Ramil: Oy Mia ahh sinabihan mo na ba?
Me: Ay coach Mamaya pa po
Coach Ramil:Sino sasabihan mo?
Me: si Jelly po
Coach Sinong Jelly?
Nubayan. Tapos lumapit ako kay Coach Ram
Me:*whispers* si Gelo coach
Coach Ramil: *whispers* eh bat Jelly?
Me: *whispers* Code name HAHAHAHAHA Code name ko po kay Miaka MV2
Coach Ramil: Bat MV2
Me: Mia Version 2 WHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
Coach Ramil: 😑 text mo nalang tapos matulog ka na
Me: Ok po coach
Then we talked about our plan all night
Well Sana masurprise siya
🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉
HALLLLUUUUU IMMA BE BAACCKKK
OMG MICI GANAP YIEEEEEEE
Btw for yur Info Mah Birthday is on January 13 😍😍😍
It's on Saturday That's why I'm gonna make another Special Chapter 💕✨
Oh and sorry for not updating in a while 😅
Aaand our highest ranking is #78 In FanFic 🎉🎉🎉 thanks guys for all yur support
I don't have much to say soo
VOTE AND COMMENT
Lots of Hart hart from me and MiCi 💕
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
An Immortals' Interaction with Modern Technology.
Riku Lightshield, a silent low key cultivator in world where the cruel rule of survival of the fittest reigns failed to endure the ten days of heavenly tribulation and died before ascending to immortality. But as he smelled the scent of death. Riku swore an oath."If I will be given a second chance, I will not pursue your way in naivety. I will sunder through and create my own heaven! If you curse me and make me fall, I will thoroughly destroy your foundation! If I am given a new chance in life, I swear that I shall create my own way!"As death approached him. Riku's eyes suddenly snapped open. And he realized that he awoke in a strange world where magic was embedded in technology. And with that, Riku's eyes firmly stood as he tried to understand the world around him, and he realized that he was certainly given a new chance by the heaven whom he cursed. In this new world, Riku shall ascend to immortality. All the way while creating his own original path to divinity. But he shall first need to endure this new stage of daily turbulence.
8 84 - In Serial24 Chapters
Total Drama Groupchat
What would happen if the cast from total drama island and world tour were in a group chat together?#13 in duncney#7 in total
8 80 - In Serial57 Chapters
When the heroine becomes paranoid (Quick Wear) [GL] [MTL]
When the heroine becomes paranoid (Quick Wear)--Warm the new recruit is assigned tasks by the main system. She needs to play the role of a female supporting role or a cannon fodder villain in each world, complete the main task, and become a stepping stone for the male and female protagonists to the peak of success and the great harmony of life.One hundred tasks, after completion, still maintain the original intention, want to retire, plan to use the points to exchange for a relaxed world to enjoy the old age.However, due to the sudden OOC of the female protagonists in several of the quest worlds, their attributes changed greatly, and the main line of the world was forcibly changed, and they did not go into great harmony with the male protagonists, which led to the collapse of the main line of the quest world, and all Warm points were frozen.The wealth of the family is so impoverished that it is nothing more than that.In this regard, the method given by the system is to let Warm go to the collapsed world and reduce the blackening value of the heroine.-----------------------Collapse of the world 1: The popular queen and the president of Duojin: In your eyes, I am someone who wants to marry into a wealthy family?Collapsing World 2: Gao Leng, Paranoid Academic God and Arrogant and Domineering School Master: You treat me well, are you sympathizing with me?Collapsing World 3: The richest man in the capital and the Merry Prince: You just can't live without a man?Collapsing World 4: Demon disciple and Xianmen master: Master, I hurt so much, do you really have the heart to kill me?...etc(World Hopping) ( Quick Transmigration) (Quick Wear)Tsundere, Almighty, Suffocating VS The Birth of the Awakened (Paranoid Crying Bag)Protagonist: Warm/Warmth/Wen Nuan X Heroine from different world are the same person-----------------------RAW LINK: http://www.jjwxc.net/onebook.php?novelid=5879756-----------------------ALL RIGHTS RESERVED TO THE AUTHOR
8 90 - In Serial25 Chapters
One-Shots // Book Compilation
One-Shot's written about any book title I feel like including; yet, know I shouldn't make a one-shot book for strictly that universe. So, since I still want to put the writing out there, I figured this would be a great way to do that! Here is a list of titles/authors that are included:- Carry On // Rainbow Rowell- All For The Game // Nora Sakavic - The Raven Cycle // Maggie Stiefvater - Grishaverse // Leigh Bardugo- Riordanverse // Rick Riordan- Folk of the Air // Holly Black
8 161 - In Serial21 Chapters
Unknown Love ~{discontinued}~
Read to find out 🤷🏻♀️
8 146 - In Serial52 Chapters
BE ALRIGHT
[COMPLETED] "does that give you a right to yell at a girl in front of some media? Now how can we clear up that mess? The company called me and some investors are trying to pull out their shares are you happy about that" he said with his eyebrows creased. " wait up," Jackson said" the girl seems to not know Jennie and so does Jennie. Now we can propose the deal to the girl. Jennie can have the company and we can tell the media that they're just arguing like normal couples" Jackson said and all of us grew silent while looking at dad.Trailer: created by LiNiFilmProduction https://youtu.be/QQuHawujGu0Highest rank #1 Jenlisa
8 144

