《Sports Love *Ricci Rivero* [COMPLETE]》Chapter 52
Advertisement
A/N please read the note at the end
💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖
Day 4
OMGGG ANG SAYA NAMIN KAGABII
Una kase Nanood kami ng mga Movie una Music and Lyrics tapos sunod A walk to remember Which is favorite namin Ni Miaka
After nun nagmidnight snack kami hehehehe
Tapos natulog na kami
Pero yung ngayon talaga JUSKELERD NALOLOKA AKO MAG GANAP ULIT MIAGELO HUHUHUHU
*in My dreams*
Mom: Oh Miaka wanna go to the Park?
Me: Of course mom
When We were walking in the park I suddenly bumped into someone
???: Miaka?
Wait I know that voice
Me: Gelo?
Gelo: Hahaha yup Hi what are you doing here by the way?
Me: Oh nothing me and mom were Just strolling around
Gelo: Soo uhmm
He whispered something to mom so I didn't hear what he was saying
Mom: Well of course. Miaka I'll be right back
Me: What was that?
Gelo: Soo Miaka can we go on a Date?
Me: Of course.
Gelo: Ok what about now?
Me: Hahaha ok
We went to a bookstore to buy some new books. I was looking for a new book when Gelo Called me
When I turned to him I didn't expect that his was was soo close to mine
One move and we could kiss
He was getting closer to me when...
Mia: *whispering* Miakaaa psst Miakaa
Me: Oh shit teka lang Achi pupunta ako dun kay Coach Ram.
Mia: Hindi mo ba napapansin ang Position niyo ni Gelo? 😏
O. M. G.
Diba walang tshirt matulog si Gelo?
I AM CURRENTLY CUDDLING IN HIS CHEST. AND HIS ARMS ARE WRAPED AROUND ME
Mia: Yieeeee
FANGIRLING HUHUHUHU
Teka inhale exhale WHOOO HUHUHU
LANDI MO TODAY TEKA WAG KA NGA PAG APAT NA DAY NIYO PALANG GANYAN KANA AGAD
I am now currently trying to get out of his arms and I successfully did it
Advertisement
Aalis na sana ako ng...
Gelo: baby I said Stay Here. Don't leave me
TANG INA MO RIN EH NOH UMAGANG UMAGA PINAPAKILIG MOKO
HUHUHUHU
Mia: *whispering* OMG MAH SHIP IS SAILING
bea: And Cut
Me: O_O Y-you vi-videoed it?!?
OMG OMG OMG HUHUHU NOOOO
Me: uhmm Gelo pupunta ako kay Coach Ram
Gelo: fine but Admit it You liked our position while we were sleeping 😏😉
Me:...... uhhh BABUSHH
Tapos takbo agad ako kay Coach
Me: COAAAAACCHHH RAAAAMMM
Coach Ramil: Yes miaka? Gisingin mo na sila
Taena ah
Coach Ramil: By the way Miaka saan tayo ngayon?
Me: Ay teka..
Isip isip AYOWNN
Me: Secret yun coach HAHAHAHAHA
Coach Ramil: Gisingin mo na sila
Me: Yes Coach
Punta muna sa kwarto nila Ricci
Me: GUYSSSSS
Gelo: Yes Baby?
Me:😐
Ricci: YIEEEEEE MAG GANAP
Bea: PANGATLO NIYO NA YAN
Thirdy: YIEEEE THREE GANAPS IN ONE DAY
Me: SHUT UP KUYA THIRDS
Tapos umalis na ako gising naman sila eh
Bakit parang wala ako sa mood ngayon?
Yun bang parang iritang irita ka yaan mo na nga
Next rroooomm
Me: Guys morning na gising na
Mich: Oh nasaan yung cheerful na Miaka?
Me: Sorry ate wala sa mood
Jia: Awww
Next room
Me: Ate Mika gising na, Ate ars, ate Kianna, ate Des
Mika: Aba bat hindi ka sumisigaw ngayon?
Desiree: Oo nga hindi ako sanay
Ara: Teka nga bat ganyan ngayon?
Me: Basta po
Last room
Me: Guys-
Eileen: It's ok miaka Gising na kami kanina pa gisingin mo nalang yung iba
Me: Sige po ate
Guys room next
Me: Hays Kuya jeron, MontCarMel gising na itotour ko pa kayo diba
Jeron: Bat hindi sumisigaw yun?
Kib: Ano nanaman kaya nasa isip nun
Second to the last room
Me: Guys Gising na
Anton: Luh di na siya maingay
Jolo: hindi ako sanay ng tahimik ka
Advertisement
Santi: Oh ano? Sa kaka judge mo kay Miaka ng ang ingay niya sasabihin mo hindi ka sanay
Gian: Hayy nako Jolo
Last room
Me: Mga kuyas gising na
Shaun: Awww bakit hindi ka sumisigaw?
Matt: Ang tahimik
Me: Basta mga kuya
Tapos balik sa room namin
Mia: Miaka-
Me: Magbibihis lang ako tapos aalis na tayo
Mia: o-ok
(A/N suot ni Miaka☝️)
Me: Halika na guys
Pagsakay namin sa Sasakyan ang tahimik ako lang kase nagpapaingay dito eh
Me: Soo gusy Welcome to
THE LOUVRE MUSEUM
Me: Pasok tayo
*time skip*
Me: Soo guys lika na kain na tayo tapos balik na sa hotel
Teka nga bat ang tahimik?
Me: Yoww Besywap bat ang tahimik?
Miaka: La lang
Ricci: BabyGirl baka naman pagod lang siya
Me: Well you have a point
Ricci: I love you
Me: I love you too BabyBoy
Miaka: Je 'taime
Me: Huh?
Miaka: Je 'Taime means I Love you In french
Then she smiled. Even though she's in a bad mood I could see that, that smile is Real
Kumain na kami sa Isang restaurant and Now pabalik na kami sa Hotel
Coach Ramil: Mia can I talk to you?
Me: of course coach
Coach Ramil: Ok Mia hindi niyo naman Siguro nakalimutan yung pinag usapan natin Diba?
Me: Yung Bawal dapat mainlove si Miaka kay Gelo?
Coach Ramil: Oo
Me: Bakit?
Coach Ramil: Well diba Birthday niya sa 13 which is saturday
Me: Yupp
Coach Ramil: gusto kong tulungan niyo si Gelo at si Miaka na magfall inlove sa isa't isa sa Birthday niya para maging memorable ang Day niya
Me: OMGGGG
Coach Ramil: Shhh wag kang maingay magpatulog ka kela Bei. Pwede mong sabihin kay Miaka or kay Gelo pero ISA lang sa kanila
Me: YASSS OK PO COACH WE WILL NEVER FAIL
Coach Ramil: O sige matulog na kayo Bukas niyo pagplplanuhan yan
Me: Sige po coach Goodnight
Tapos pumasok na ulit ako sa Room namin
Me: Oy Gals tulog na Maaga pa tayo bukas
Miaka: bonne nuit (Goodnight)
Me, Bea, Deanna: Ano?
Miaka: Hayst Goodnight
Me, Deanna, Bea: Ahhh
💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖💖
HALLLUUUUUU IMMA BE BACK
Ok guys may question akooo
AKO LANG BA OR NAWALA TALAGA YUNG CHAPTER 51?!?
My little sister was using my phone ehh. And hindi ko makita dito sakin
Soo tell me if wala para gawa ako ng bago
My Lil sis kase Makulit kaya kapag nahawakan niya phone ko ehh marami namang files ko ang nandito. May possibility na mabura niya yun
Soo please please please tell me kung nawala HUHUHU
Byeeeee ❤️❤️❤️
Vote and comment ✨🎉
Advertisement
- In Serial6 Chapters
The Jolly Mudfish
A kind-hearted teenager from planet earth is yeeted into the Pokemon universe without any rhyme or reason... But there just happens to be an interesting twist! It appears that he is no longer a human but a pokemon. None other than his all time favourite too! A Mudkip. "I got Isekai'd into pokemon before I got the chance to play the Isekai pokemon game. Meh, it was probably bad anyways. It is what it is."
8 151 - In Serial116 Chapters
Endborn Creation
Noah finds himself stranded in a completely unfamiliar world after something went wrong with the 'Gates' mission back on Earth. Running low on supplies and with no means of contacting those who were supposed to arrive here with him, he will have to use his almost forty years of experience as a mercenary on Earth to survive, establish himself, and try and locate others, as well as learn if there is a way to go back home -- back to Earth. Daily releases!
8 117 - In Serial7 Chapters
Rising To The Ancients
Once again I ain't got any ideas for my Synopsis yet. Sorry bout that.
8 219 - In Serial18 Chapters
An Ode to the Birds
The birds maybe are the wisest from every creation. They look from above and below. The greed of man and the harsh reality is what they see every day. Monster and People of the Races is just the same in their eyes. They flew high when the time came, and chirping night and day. Like a man who has lost his sense of direction, the world is endlessly circled the same place. And powers, light and dark, stirred the clouds. Only some who didn't stray. Only some stay, to praise the birds.
8 150 - In Serial34 Chapters
Heroes Vs. Villains
Have you become tired of reading the same story over and over, the one about the sexy Devil that falls in love with some random girl? Are you searching for a story that has an intriguing mystery surrounded by the strange and supernatural? Well, you’ve come to the right place! This is a book that delves deeper into the question of: What does it mean to love someone? Lucifer Morningstar has been in deep mourning over the loss of his beloved sister and in his time alone there has been only one thing on his mind- revenge! With the help of Thomas Pitch, a dear friend who was thought to be dead for the longest time, they begin to plot a way to get back at the person who took his sister away. That person? Lucifer's heavenly brother, Michael the Archangel himself, who happens to be guarded by one of the most loyal sidekicks he ever had. Lucifer has desired revenge more than anything, but after meeting his brother’s newest assassin; can he learn how to fill the bitter void left in his heart? *Designed Cover: Mr. Bleach.
8 176 - In Serial62 Chapters
Ninjago Perfect Match Boyfriend Scenarios--Jay
A Ninjago fanfiction...where you and your ninja boyfriend meet throughan online dating website! I haven't seen anything like this before, so Ithought everyone would enjoy it. This is a Jay x Reader, but I have fanfictionsfor the other ninja, too.
8 208

