《Sports Love *Ricci Rivero* [COMPLETE]》Chapter 46
Advertisement
Kung tinanong niyo if itutuloy ko?
Well konti naglaslas lang ako
Tapos tumigil na ako at binuksan ko yung pintuan..
Riley: KUA CCI *sniffs*
Prince: RICCI WAG NA WAG KANG-
Mom: OH MY GOD
Dad: RICCI RIVERO BAT NAG GANYAN KA?!?
Angelo: Shit *sniffs*
Rasheed: RICCI NAMAN NAGAALALA KAMI DITO WAG KA NAMANG MAGLASLAS
Me: EH ANONG PAKE NIYO BUHAY NIYO BA TO?! KAYO BA YUNG NASAKTAN NG GANITO?!? KAYO BA YUNG NAGKA AFFAIR SA IBANG BABAE?!? KAYO BA YUNG INIWAN NG BABAENG MAHAL MO NG SOBRA?!?
Tapos wala na umiyak pa rin ako
Mom: Sorry Ricci ikaw naman kasi kahit wala si Mia nandito naman kami.
Rasheed: Oo nga Ricci
Dad: Tandaan mo mahal ka rin namin ng mga kapatid mo kaya kahit wala si Mia kami muna.
Angelo: Kuya wag ka munang mamatay Ako pa yung magiging Ring bearer niyo.
Tang ina din nito ni Angelo pinaalala pa.
Kaya napangiti ako pero umiiyak pa rin ako
Mom: Linisin natin yang sugat mo at baka may bubog yan. Sinuntok pa naman pati salamin
Dad: Halika Ricci yang laslas mo lilinisin natin yan
Pagkatapos ok na ako..
Matutulog na ako ng..
Riley: Kua Cci?
Me: Yes Riley?
Niyakap niya ako tapos may sinabi siya
Riley: Lab kah pow namen nih achi Mia
(Lab ka po namin ni Achi Mia)
(A/N OMG ITO NA POV NI MIAAAA)
Ricci.
Paolo.
Uy.
Rivero.
I.
Miss.
You.
And.
I.
Love.
You.
Miaka: BABAITUHHHH
Me: AY TANG INANG NITONG GAGONG TO
Miaka: Ang sakit nun ahh
Me: Eh bigla bigla ka kasing nangugulat 😑😑
Miaka: Sornaman
Me: Anong oras na?
Miaka: 11:11.....
Ok make a wish Mia
Sana naman ok si Ricci ayoko ng may mabalitaan ako galing kay Tita o kaya kay Tito na may ginawa siyang ayaw kong malaman..
I love you Ricci Sana naman hindi totoo yun. Na mas mahal mo si Mich kesa sakin
Advertisement
Konting araw lang babalik at babalik din ako sayo..
Kailangan ko lang mag move on dun..
Knock knock
Miaka: Buksan ko lang yung pintuan dun sa baba
Nung bumaba si Miaka may maingay akong narinig kaya bumaba din ako
Me: Sino yun- OMG MEYMINGURLLL VERION 2.0 I MISS YUUU
Kc: HAHAHAHAHAHA I MISS YU TOOOOOOOO MEYMINGURLL VERSION 1
Me: Paano niyo nakilala si Kc?
Ara: Well
Alyssa:BY MEHHH
Miaka:OMGGG ANG MAGPIPINSAN REUNITED
Me: May kulang☹️☹️
Bea: SIYEMPRE ANG PINAKAPOGING MAGANDA MONG ATE NANDITO RIN NOH ANO MAGKAKAROON KA NG HEARTBREAK TAPOS WALA AKO? ANONG KLASENG ATE AKO?
Me: Thank you all for This. It makes me a little bit better
Alyssa: Naman We love you
Kc: HAHAHA HOY BABAITA GALING PA AKONG KOREA UMUWI LANG AKO PARA SAYO
Me: LABYU TUUUUU
Bea: How are you na pala with Annelle?
Kc is Bi for your info.
Kc: Wala na break na kami ehh
Bea: Awtsuuu may nakitang iba WHAHAHHAHAHA
Me: 😑😑
Bea: Joke lang Siyempre
Me: Soo anong pwedeng gawin?
Kc: INUMAN TAYO WHAHAHHAHA
Alyssa: Gago ka din ehh
Miaka: Ate Punta lang ako sa SM BYEEEE
Ara: SAMAAAA
Pag alis nila Miaka...
Alyssa: ITULOY ANG BALAK
Kc: BIBILI NA AKO ANO
bea: GAME GAME
Me: Hayy nako
Ok kaya lagay ni Ricci?
Sana walang ginawang kabaliwan yun
Tawagan ko kaya?
Wag na
I love you Ricci ❤️
Sana wala kang ginawa na magagalit ako sayo.....
After some Hours passed
Kc: WHOOOOOOOO BEA INOM PAAAAA
Alyssa: TANG INA HANG OVER ULET BUKASSSS
Bea: ISAAC GO HUUU? DYLEON HU? THIRBEA HU? BEAJOY HU? BEAPRINCE HU? MATT NIETO HU? RICCI RIVERO HU? JHOBEA HU? BEADDIE HUU-
Me: Hayy nako kayo talaga lalo ka na Kc
Kc: ANNELLE HUUUUUU
Hayst kahit kelan kayong lahat
Me: ATE BEII TIGIL NA
Bea: PRINCE RIVERO H- ANUDAW?!?
Advertisement
Me: WALA BUSET TULOY MO SINISIGAW MO
Bea: AHH OK JIBEA HUUUU
Miaka: IMMA BAC- WHAAAAT DA PAKK?!??
Ara: MIA- WAHAAAAAAT?!
Me: Hehe nagyaya mag inuman ang magpipinsan eh
Miaka: Uminom ka?
Me: Nope
Ara: Ah ok well-
Bat di pa sabihin ang hindi mo maain
Ipauubaya nalang ba to sa hangin wag mong ikatakot ang bulong ng damdamin mo..
Ara: Wait may tumatawag
Convo:
Ara: Hello Bans
Hello ara:Thomas
Ara: Bat napatawag ka?
Sorry Ara pero Its over between you and me :Thomas
Ara: Wh-what?
Wala na break na tayo:Thomas
Ara: WHY THOMAS?!? WHY?! BUMALIK KA DUN KAY ESCUDERO NOH?!?
OO BUMALIK AKO SA KANYA BAKIT HA?!?: Thomas
Ara: BAHALA KA SA BUHAY MO
Sorry Ara I Love Yo- :Thomas
Ara: WALA SHUT UP MAY PA I LOVE YOU KA PANG NALALAMAN HINDI MO DIN PALA TINUTUPAD!! SS NALANG SA INYO NUNG TANG INANG ESCUDERO NA YAN
Ara Please hear me out naman oh :Thomas
Ara: WALA DIBA SABI MO BREAK NA TAYO?!? PANINDIGAN MO BREAN NA TAYO OFFICIAL NA!
End Call
Whoa
Me: Ok lang yan Ate Ars
Ara: After 6 years of misery nagmahal ulit kaming dalawa tapos babalik siya kay escudero?
Miaka: I am soo sorry Ate
Ara: HOY PALERO PENGE AKONG RED WINE DIYAN
Kc: WHOOO WELCOME TO DA SAWI SQUAD
Miaka: Hayy nako
Me: Sinabi mo pa
After some Minutes
Ara: THOMAS TORRES WHO?!?!?
Me, Miaka: *Facepalms*
🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄🙄
Weh kung alam mo lang Mia kung ano ginawa niyang BabyBoy mo na yan
Mia: ANO ATE?!?!
Me: Shhhh
Mia: Awww
Me: VOTEEE AND COMMENT AHHH Comment yur thoughts ❤️❤️
Short bahh????? Ud ako siguro saturday? Di ako sure basta support ahh
manalangin kayo na maging sila ulet 😂😂😭😭😭😭
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
Second Life's Game: Hell
(LitRPG/Fantasy) *** Disclaimer: I changed the title of this fiction because I realised that religious people may be offended by it. This fiction is purely intended to entertain and is not based upon any religion. *** What comes after death? The Afterlife. A world split into three layers. Heaven, Nexus and Hell. The Afterlife is harsh, cruel, and sometimes downright unfair, with everything based upon luck. A world with a game system, which enables the residents to level up, and gain special attributes. A tower lies in the middle of it all, named the Core, which provides passage to God, who will bestow on you your greatest desires. Unfortunately, to get to God, one must conquer 27 stages and battle against others wishing to meet him too. Ikite, a young teenager, gets killed by a gang of criminals and reawakens in Hell with a different body and life. As his two new personalities meld into one, he becomes an 'Awakener', someone who has their previous life's personality sharing their mind. However, he realises he has no combat perks, a bad class and a peasant's life in Hell, the lowest layer. At first, he decides on a hardworking, yet peaceful life with his mother, but bad luck wouldn' leave him alone. Forced to journey where he doesn't want to journey, will he overcome his obstacles, change his perspectives, and climb the tower? Or will he sink into the lifeless state, just like many of those around him... Kick back and relax with this book as it's your traditional LitRPG, with a twist or two here and there. New chapter at least every two days (unless previously stated).
8 142 - In Serial85 Chapters
The Ageless Sword
In a world where using magic is a given, those who can't have no place. Being one of those unlucky few, Tavia has spent most her life keeping out of sight and waiting for something to change. Her hope of attending Avel'lier, the most esteemed university for training Knights and Altheists in Marquest is slowly dying, and she fears being left at home with the mother who only sees her defects. She gets her chance after a terrorist attack leaves her in possession of one of the most storied Artifacts in Marquest's history, The Ageless Sword. The sword can give her the strength to change her fate, but it comes with burdens of its own. Suddenly, Tavia, whom no one wanted, is the only person who can protect her city from the machinations of a organization bent on resurrecting a monstrous false-god, but after so long in the shadows, can Tavia find the courage to step up and save everything she cares about?
8 123 - In Serial22 Chapters
Re-Re:Hammer
Your average Reborn Game System story, similar to The Gamer and Solo Leveling. Written for fun rather than novilization like the others, so it is smaller and less intense. It is set in an AU Warhammer based on a slightly modified version of Warhammer Fantasy's End Times.. So you might notice names and events but don't expect it all to go the same way. And the Main Character is not the only Player in this game~ I'm kind of a catastrophe when it comes to ethic and drive. So don't be alarmed if there isnt an update for a week or three. Or if there is three updates at once. It's a rewrite of the Rehammer that is around, which means the start is mostly the same with some small changes. Chapter 15 is the first fully new chapter of the book. though Chapter 14 has a large addition. You effectively can skip to that and not missing anything major if you read the old one, if you don't wanna rewrite.
8 92 - In Serial12 Chapters
Prince of Madness: Meteor Shower
It's 1960 and the God of Stars and Dreams is hidding somewhere in the military base called Prism. No one expects to ever find him in the comfort of my fucking living room eating chocolate bunnys and making a goddamed mess...
8 132 - In Serial8 Chapters
Accidental Warrior
An orphen, Zara Elliot has accidentally become one of the two warriors destined to save Grissisda. Her partner Kento Ye Reild shares a strange bond with her heart. But can this love last in war? Can they survive the heavy blow of the truth? How strong is their love? A dangerous love story.
8 96 - In Serial82 Chapters
THE WHITE ROSE PAINTED WITH BLOOD
[ poetry story / teen fiction ] : about teens, who were afraid. NOTE : feel free to skip the entirety of book i ; autumn and jump straight to book ii ; winter // © 2021-2022 @uranium-girl
8 176

