《Diary ng Fangirl•Ricci Rivero (Completed)》Guesting
Advertisement
Axell pov's
Ilang araw na din pala ang nakalipas natapos ang new year na sobrang saya ko pero yun nga lang may kulang
Nandito na ako ngayon sa Manila. May guest pa ako mamayang gabi
Nag aayos ako ng gamit ko ng may nag text sa akin
Makakatanggi ba ako eh mahal ko na yung nag tanong eh
then I hit the send button
Sinabi niya naman kung kailan at excited na ako
Dumeretso na ako sa studio dahil aayusin pa daw itsura namin.
Nang lumabas kami, Ako si Ony at Antony mga mellenial heart throb nag sigawan naman yung mga girls at nga tao sa studio. Umupo kami isa isa.
'So hello what our dizzy busy for today?' sabi ng host
'Ikaw Axell ano ang kinabibusyahn mo ngayon?'
'Ahm wala naman po' pag sagot ko
'Masaya ka ba na isa ka sa Melenial heart throb?'
'Actually fifty fifty'
'ang cute niya mag salita noh' kinikilig niyang sabi
'So Ony may gf ka ba?'
'Ewan complicated' sagot ni Ony sabay tawa
'Ikaw naman Antony? Do you have girlfriend?'
'Wala po single since birth'
At nag hiyawan naman ang mga fan girl niya
Marami rami din ang nanunuod may mga tarpaulin silang nakalagay
Axellfinity, Axellfever, Axellforever
'Eh ikaw Axell for sure meron kang gf sa gwapo mong yan'
I have but she-' inihinto ko muna baka kasi pag nalaman ng media magkagulo malaman ni Drea
'I mean i have before' yan nalang ang naisagot ko
Nag commercial sila at eto kami nag papicture at hindi nag tagal bumalik ule kami sa upuan
'Axell sabi nila meron kang pandesal diyan gusto daw makita ng mga audience'
Peborit naman akong tawagin bubayab nag sigawan naman yung mga tao wala akong nagawa tumayo ako at itinaas yung damit
Sobrang ingay naman ng mga girls
Advertisement
Hanggang sa sumayaw lang kami ng Divisoria Challenge
Natapos kaming nag guest at sobrang sakit ng katawan ko dahil sa mga hablot ng mga fans pero ok lang
Masaya akong pinapakita nila sa akin na sinusuportahan nila ako super thankful ko kasi nandyan sila lagi kahit down na down na ako
Umuwi ako sa bahay para mag ayos ng gamit uuwi nalang ulit ako sa Isabela atleast dun medyo narerefresh ako
Habang nag aayos ako ng gamit nakita ko yung diary ni Andrea
Isinulat ko lahat ng nagyari sa akin netong araw na to
Humiga ako sa kama habang yakap yung diary niya ng nag vibrate yung phone ko kaya napaupo ako
Sa Ig Myday tinag ako ni Andrea habang pinapanuod ako sa tv that's why I love that girl he never failed to love and supporting me even she think she is just one of a fan of mine
Nilalagay ko na yung mga gamit ko sa maleta ng pumasok si Gelo sa kwarto ko
'Kuya saan ka pupunta?'
'Uwi muna ako ulit ng Isabela gelo'
'Pwede ba akong sumama?'
'Diba may training pa kayo?'
'Meron' sabi niya tapos umupo sa kama ko
at tumabi sa akin
'Kuya alam mo, naririnig ko yung mga fan girls mo na sobrang mahal ka nila, Si ate Andrea yung ex mo, nag tweet siya kanina tapos picture mo yung nandun sabi niya The king of Euro's Step wuv u'
'Sinabi niya yun sure ka?'
'Oo kuya kahit tignan mo pa'
'Kuya ano pala gagawin mo sa Isabela?' biglang tanong ni Gelo
'Andrea Inviting me for their Ball, Actually ang akala ko ako lang but then kanina kinausap ako ni Ony at Antony na pati pala sila'
'So as in bukas na yun?' tanong pa niya
'No sa February pa yun'
Advertisement
'Eh bat uuwi ka na agad?'
'Lil bro wala nang madaming tanong just go to bed and sleep ok'
'Yah whatever and kuya Peppa want to see you' sabi niya habang palabas ng pinto
'Where is he?'
'At mom's room' sagot naman niya
Pumunta ako sa room nila mom at nadtnan ko si Peppa na nag lalaro ng phone
'Hi kuya' sabi niya gamit ang matinis niyang boses
'Kuya can you tell me a story?' peppa requested
'As you wish my lil baby'
Tinabihan ko naman siya ng paghiga at sinumulan na siya kwentuhan habang hinahagod ko yung buhok niya
Once upon a time there' s a boy who in love with the beautiful girl
'Kuya ano pangalan ni ate girl?'
'Papangalanan natin siya ng Andrea'
Then also the girl fall in love with the boy after it there is something happen
The girl heard that the boy is lying to her and the girl run away from the boy
'Bad naman nung boy he lied' pag hintonsa akin ni peppa
Till the boy knowing that the girl accident and she never remember the boy
The boy become sad because the girl that he love never remember him
After that- Narining ko naman na siyang malalim na ang hininga kaya kinumutan ko nalang siya at niyakap
After that the boy wishing that in the end they will live happily ever
Sabi ko sa sarili ko sana maalala mo na ako ulit Andrea
Pinatay ko yung ilaw at tanging lamp shade nalang ang liwanag
Hanggang sa dinalaw ako ng antok.
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
Beyond Time and Space
Liam Mason went to sleep thinking about his deadly fight the next day, but woke up in a white room accompanied by countless people. Without choice, he must fight to survive and thus protect his family from the imminent onslaught of demons from another universe, but soon will find that there are enemies even in their own universe and the apocalypse is inevitable. *** (3 chapters per week)*** Game System / no-harem and possibly no romance *** MY PATREON PAGE: https://www.patreon.com/JamesFernando *** English isn't my first language so please excuse my mistakes. I hope you enjoy what i will write in the future. ... This story is also being posted on: https://www.webnovel.com/book/11008660705236305/Beyond-Time-and-Space
8 225 - In Serial63 Chapters
The Magitons
Book 3 of the Universe Series This novel continues the adventure from the previous novel, Ocean of Dreams. Each novel is meant to stand alone. Widhbo ( pronounced "wee bow") is a MC who will be in each of the six novels in the main series. The starship Sora had been hurtling through space using its FTL propulsion system toward the Dezba star system for over a decade since leaving the planet Beldora of the Hellsaxe system. The Sora had crash landed on Beldora over a century earlier carrying a couple of aliens from another dimension. The ship came from the Borrugal Realm, a band world associated with what was known as the Tor Galaxy, what we call the Milky Way. Human life on Beldora was never the same. Under the influence of the alien known as Widhbo, Beldora was catapulted from the steam age to the space age. The majority of the scientific advances on Beldora were attributed to the leadership of a brilliant man, Jejliard Castonea, who was secretly manipulated by the alien, Widhbo. When rapid advances in technology inadvertently led to a nuclear war, Jejliard decided to evacuate his family, friends and co-workers on the Sora. The plan was to find a new habitable planet and rebuild civilization until they could safely return home. Much to his despair, Jejliard’s family and friends opted to stay on Beldora to ride out the war underground. Even the other alien, Gengor, stayed behind. Borrowing technology stored in the archives of the Sora, Widhbo managed to transfer the personalities of those staying on the planet into digital storage units known as magitons which could survive indefinitely in cold, sterile space. Living crew members who elected to stay on board the Sora were also uploaded to ensure immortality for everyone in case their life support systems failed en route. Widhbo sought to design a cyber paradise for everyone inside their virtual worlds, but things never go as planned where Widhbo is concerned.
8 226 - In Serial21 Chapters
Leather Liberation// Thomas Hewitt x reader
Y/n is a mask maker reopening her family business in Texas town Poth after years spent away in California. A rather unfortunate meeting with a cannibalistic family is about to change the way she sees her life.This is purely me using an obsession as writing practice. It's going to be dramatic af, and may contain errors. !!!CONTAINS!!!: Gore, murder, death, cannibalism, sexual content , vulgar laungage.
8 141 - In Serial25 Chapters
David The Gray Mage
The story of a reincarnated man named David who found himself in a world of magic in the middle of a industrial revolution and a opportunity to learn from the most presitigious academy in his kingdom. The world is very different from what David is used to which makes him question his common sense at almost every turn.
8 63 - In Serial12 Chapters
A Song for the New Age
In a world where humanity has retreated to a tiny amount of land where they established the Four Major Countries as the last bastion in front of the Great Forest of Magical Beasts. Magic, Swords and Sci-fi technology merged to create the last hope of mankind. Experts are everywhere, training to achieve new heights and overcoming countless tribulations to understand the several truths of the world. Seeking power and fame, mercenaries are scattered around. But every good story has an end. The youth who transcended fate itself...Will he bring a new hope or despair? Let`s hear his song, the remains of his legend...
8 109 - In Serial68 Chapters
Wings of the Republic
(A SEQUEL OF FOR OUR UNITY)Indonesian Civil War is over.The country was quickly rebuilt and it seems it will be peace in our time.But it was a prelude of a larger war..Economic collapse and devastation after Middle East World War united Middle East and North African countries, along with Pakistan, Bangladesh, Maldives, Somalia, followed by Turkey, into a theocratic caliphate and declared jihad. Non-Arab states with large Muslim population like Indonesia, Malaysia, Nigeria, India, former Soviet Central Asian states, along with restored Imperial State of Iran, and Israel, mortal enemy of Arabs, were threatened as they refused to pledge allegiance with the United Caliphate Confederation, the UCC.Soon, great powers joined the fray and the stage was set for a World War III, in the world which strategic nuclear warfare has been rendered obsolete by advances in electronic and cyber warfare, space-based global missile defense, and directed energy weaponry.This is the story of heroic pilots of Indonesia as they fly the flag over South Asia and Middle East. Warnings:This story contains Gore, Violence, Extreme religious contents, Vulgar languages, and reference to racism, war crimes, and unfavorable portrayal of a certain group.
8 389

