《Diary ng Fangirl•Ricci Rivero (Completed)》Axell?
Advertisement
Dear Diary,
Sana mapansin na ako ni Axell, Sana may pag asa maging kami.
alam mo bb, gustong gusto ko siya, mahal ko na yata siya, inistalk ko nga siya eh.
Yung bio naka lagay 'Welcome in my Paradise, Gwapo saka Maganda lang pwede mag stalk' ayy zeyy nakakahiya naman ah.
Yung featured photos niya eh 'RETIRED BABAERO'
Grabe siya huh? hindi daw babaero pero dami naman kasamang chixx, pero kahit ganun siya, gusto ko pa rin siya.
Tapos may status siya 'CHEERLEADER'
3 mins 58 Reacts 90 comments 18 Shares, Iba ang kuya niyo peymus hahaha. Eto na kasi ang huling sulat ko sayo bb sasagarin ko na to. Last page nakita eh kasi naman tinatamad na talaga ako eh. Basta wag kang mawawala huh. Kasi yung sikretong malupet natin, hahahaha alam mo bang ikaw palang nakakaalam ng crush ko? hayst kahit kaibigan ko di nila alam pero sasabihin ko na din naman sa kanila.
Hayst back to Axell tayo, Paano kaya pag naging kami, ampogi pa man din niya. Sana maging kami noh kahit saglit lang pero sana wag naman saglit gusto ko siya na yung makatuluyan ko.
PARA SA MAGIGING BOYFRIEND KO.
1. Gusto ko ng stuff toy galing sa vending machine na stitch, ayaw ko ng binili, kundi ipapalapa kita sa alaga kong Leon, charr wala ako nun
2. Ayaw ko ng lagi sweet tayo, nakakaumay sabi nga 'even the sweetest chocolate, expired', kung ayaw mo balakajan di kita kikibuin.
3. Dapat hatid sundo mo ako, kung ayaw mo babasagin ko yung salamin ng kotse mo,kem mabait ako
4. Bigyan mo ako ng 3 bulaklak na hindi nalalanta, ayaw ko ng plastic
5. Gusto ko Proud ka na girlfriend mo ako
6. Dapat ako lang girlfriend mo and soon to be your wife.
7. Gusto ko pag nag propose ka sa court yung pagkatapos ng game niyo.
Advertisement
8. Gusto kong reception ng kasal natin sa beach
9. Travel tayo around the world unahin natin ang korea.
10. Mahalin mo ako hanggang sa huling araw na ibibigay sayo ng Diyos.
Sana matupad mo, sana Axell ikaw ang makatuluyan ko, you're my greatest what if's ko Axell Beunaventura.
antaray ng ate mo bb, eh kasi yun talaga ang gusto ko. Sana matupad ng magiging boyfriend.
yung 10 na yun sinulat ko lang sayo para may copy ako actually nakasulat yun sa Wish List ko.
So paano ba yan bb, keep silent huh. Babye na mwah.
Last page
signing off,
ANDREA MONTERO BUENAVENTURA
p.s bagay hhahaha kems.
xx
Hiii. So yung susunod na chapters present time na tungkol na sa lahat. Bukas ulet byee
Advertisement
- In Serial29 Chapters
This Game World is rigged against Mobs!!!
I suddenly got my past life memory back, what to do (asking for a friend...)? *Real synopsis: Alean Steelight, son of Baron Steelight, 4th generation of frontier knights, is somehow a mage? And mages can only be supports? In the frontier where dangerous beasts and monsters stalk the land, mages who can't pull their own weight in combat are considered trash. After being dumped by his parents at the Royal Academy, Allean must somehow survive the most heinous place known to mankind, high school. Now if only he didn't suddenly remember that this world is going to end, it would have been much easier on his mind at least. =====================================================*Disclaimer: This is my 1st novel, and English is my 2nd language, so expect some spelling or grammar mistakes. Also plot holes, and generally bad planning and such. Feel free to point out mistakes so I can grow as a writer. Update whenever I have time and inspiration. If you think the name is familiar, I do take inspiration from " The world of Otome Games is Tough for Mobs" and other academy-type novels. *Warning: This novel features references to self-harm, depression, suicide, etc. Viewer discretion is advised If you are uncomfortable with LGBT+ elements in a story in any way, then this novel might not be for you, sorry. The main character is straight/bi-curious, so yeah... Yay teenage hormones and confusion.
8 132 - In Serial13 Chapters
Hiroto The Cursed Phoenix Mage
I'm nothing but a curse. My family perished right in front of me. My belongings ceased to exist and little by little I was even losing what makes us all human, emotions. That curse was broken by the family that adopted me. The family that showed kindness even though I didn't have magic, or better put, pretended I didn't have magic. Due to a certain conflict, I made a deal that would take me to a magic academy. Will that curse, no, will my destiny rise again, or will I fight against it?
8 114 - In Serial30 Chapters
A Terrible Villain And Their Destiny
They say every hero needs a villain. In the world of Strarth, the Goddess of Heroes, Afa certainly thinks so. Unfortunately she doesn't have either nor is she allowed to bring any to the world of Strarth. Fortunately for her all her superiors are currently asleep and won't be waking up for a couple decades. What's more another strange entity who has the ability to grant her wishes offers her a deal she just can't refuse! The deal is simple, the strange entity brings to the world of Strarth someone who Afa can mold into a villain and then Afa can summon a few hand picked heroes from this backwards planet called earth. What's not to love? This is where Bryson Colin Coldwater comes in. Falling from the sky on a cold rainy night an infant Bryson is found in the garden of the Coldwaters. A noble elitist group that is known to rule their land with fear. Throughout Bryson's life his family call him the chosen one, and that their family has been chosen above all others. A perfect upbringing to bring up a egotistical villain. Unfortunately, for Afa, and fortunately for Bryson, he does not quite develop in the way she wanted him to. Over the course of Bryson's life, he will be in countless different scenarios and situations that are made to turn him into a villain that will be defeated by the heroes in the future. Bryson will unknowingly resolve these conflicts in any other outcome but the one Afa wants. In this strange game of chess, watch as the world of Strarth's most terrible evil villain faces of against his destiny.
8 98 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Untamed Mates
One Dark , One light. One protected her. The other loved her. But in the end, she'll have to choose. No matter who will she chooses, her soul will be ripped apart forever. Eva, a eighteen years old girl, wants a simple life after her parents death. But her life turns upside down when she started urban academy. Rich and high class brats are trained here. They think Eva have supernatural powers which can both save and destroy thier world. She have to find a way to survive.
8 175 - In Serial70 Chapters
Bird Set Free | Natasha Romanoff ✓
"Clipped wings, I was a broken thingHad a voice, had a voice but I could not singYou would wind me downI struggled on the ground"NATASHA ROMANOFF X FEM! OCTWISTS OF FATE SERIESAVENGERS - AVENGERS ENDGAME
8 139 - In Serial19 Chapters
Arbiter of Power (Canceled and currently redone as 'Re:' version.)
What is there in the vastness of infinity that makes even Gods tremble in fear, Immortals shudder in torment and all under creation itself shriek in terror? It is simple, loneliness.Follow the wayward and apostate half of the one true God, experience his loss and grief as his world, his undying love, is torn from him. As he falls into the desolate precipice of solitude and gets his deserved solace as another chance opens up for him. His story will continue in the world of Asthea. A world unlike his own, with so much new to see, feel and love. But can he still rejig his closed off heart? Can he still see humans in the same light as before? Only time will tell.-----------------'But then came the call, another world, another destiny. 'Maybe I can... live on?', Hirahn thought, scowled at the blue world from above and sneered at the people that left his soulmate to die. 'Let's see how long you will survive without us... without me... without HER!', atrabilious Hirahn dived straight into the light, a tear flowed from his cheek and left a blue trail behind.'-----------------(HEYHO! First fiction here! I changed the synopsis since it caused major plotholes and was overall waaaaaaaaaaay to long.)
8 206

