《Abhira - A Bundle Of OS》OS - 3.2 Akshu and Krishu
Advertisement
They went down and suddenly Akshu hugs both of them, both were surprised but then Krishna asked
Krishna : Baby all okay??
Akshu : Congratulations
Krish : Why suddenly congratulations??
Akshu : You achieved your dreams that's why
Krishu's (surprised) : How do you know that??
Akshu : Come let's talk on the way back
Both nods and all sits in car settling the luggage, after that their journey started
Akshu : Aap dono ne mere samne hi decide Kiya tha that you will not use the luxuries which comes with the Singhania surname and Make your own name in the field you would like to master, Just as Jewellery Designer KAIRA, owner of or KRISH. S. Owner of A. S. Group Of Companies, Am I right or am I right??
Krish (shocked) : How??
Akshu : When I got to know ke koi nayi Diamond Company hai jo Goenka's se bhi aage bad ke no. 1 diamond selling ban gayi hai I started to doubt that It can be Kui Di only so I found out the Company name Pehle samajh nahi aaya but phir mumma ki dairy padte padte ARIAK naam aaya toh mujhe confirm ho gaya ke ye Kui Di ki hai aur rahi baat Kriyuu ki toh while I was in NGO helping people with music therapy, I heard a lot of people talking about his (Krish) company A. S. Group of companies. As the name said Krish. S. And A. S. I was sure it was Kriyuu 's company as he said he wanna connect with Nani in some way so what better than establishing an empire after her
Both nods their head and they continue chatting. Akshu remembered something and asked
Akshu : Krishus do you have the letter of Attorney for Akshara Dance Academy (Mumbai) ??
Kui : I have it, why??
Akshu : I was thinking about continuing Mumma and Nani's legacy, what say??
Krish : You want to do it then do it we will be there if you need us
Akshu : I know btw Buami and Mamu will also be with us ??
Kui : Akshu we have just hidden our identity, we still stay in Singhania Sadan
Akshu nods and in some time they reached Singhania Sadan (Mumbai). Krish takes her (Akshu) luggage out of car and all three walks to the door
Before they could enter, Kirti came to the door with a plate of Aarti (Aarti Thali), she gives the Thali to Krish to hold it and took Akshu in a very tight hug while Akshu too hugged her back tightly then parting the hug, Kirti took the Thali back from Krish and does her Aarti, and takes her in while side hugging her, before they could reach the living room, they saw all the Singhania's were standing there waiting for her, happiness and excitement was visible on their face as soon as their eyes landed on Akshu all one by one went to her and showered her with hug, she too hugged them back and also took blessings of the elder clan. Once every one were done meeting her, Naksh was not ready to leave her and was still holding her in a side hug while Akshu too was happily standing with Naksh as she too loved him
Advertisement
Krish : Guys let's have dinner
Naksh : Ha chalo, btw princess Aaj toh Khanna tumhare Mamu aur Buami ne banaya hai specially for you aur ha agar tumhe kuch pasand nahi ho to mat khana just because Hume bura na Lage jabrdasti khane ki jarurat nahi hai (Yes let's go, Btw Princess today's food is exclusively prepared by your Mamu and Buami for you and also if you don't like something, don't eat it forcefully just because we don't feel bad)
Kirti : Naksh Aap bate hi karte rahenge, bethaye na meri Princess ko, she must be hungry wesi hi itni patli ho gai hai (Naksh will you just keep on talking, Make her sit na she must be hungry and already she is so thin)
She goes towards Akshu and made her sit between them (Kirti-Naksh), she served Akshu's plate and started feeding her while Naksh too was feeding her, they were feeding her alternatively and Akshu was having a heart content meal. Soon they finished the dinner, She (Akshu) kissed Kirti's checks and then Naksh's checks
Akshu : The food was very tasty Buami and Mamu
Kish : Thank you Princess
Kui : Akshi come let's set your room, you have school Tomorrow
Akshu : Yes Di let's go
Akshu and Krishus enters the room and started arranging her things in the room. After arranging the room, Kaira asked her to change in her night suit.
Akshu came out after changing and saw that kaira was there talking to someone on the phone and soon ended the call. Akshu settled on the bed ready to sleep, Kaira settled beside her and layed her down on the bed and humming a Lori, she put her to sleep, after making sure she was sleeping comfortably, she got out of the room turning the night lights on
In the living room, Naitik, Naksh, Kirti and Krish were waiting for Kaira to return, who arrived and settled down beside Kirti
Kui : I have put her to sleep
Naitik : That's good. Btw Kui and Krish how did you got the Custody, we were missing her, thought it was just a month but
Kui : GD, Ratan uncle called me, telling me that Akshu has been put out in the hostel, once I got to know it, I told Krish about it and then we contacted the lawyer who said that we can apply for custody, giving the lastest information to the court and once court verifies it, we can know the decision, we got the letter in the morning and asked Mumma to get Akshu's room ready and left to take Akshu back
Advertisement
Naksh : Proud of you both
Krish : But Dad we need to be careful, Goenka's will get the letter about the same and may appear to take her back
Naitik : Hamari bachi, hamare paas wapas aagayi hai toh ab Goenka's chahe tab bhi humse hamari bachi nahi le payenge, pichli baar legal custody nahi thi iss baar toh voh bhi hai hamare paas (Out child is with us now even if Goenka's want, they can't take her away from us. Last time we didn't had the legal custody now we have that too)
Kirti : But I don't think they will get to know coz the chances of them getting the letter are less as we know that Aarohi will not anyone read the letter with Akshu's name
Naksh : You gotta a point Kirti, let's see we have Akshu now and always
Kui : Btw Dad she wants to continue with Mumma's academy she wants to start handling it
Naitik : That's great, let her start we will be there when she will need us
Naksh : Okay let's go to sleep. Good morning everyone
Rest all : Good night
All moves to their room. The next morning they all follow same routine Akshu too went to her school but in the evening she went to Akshara Dance Academy, she was God gifted not just in music but in dancing too like she had genes of both her Mumma and Nani. Days went by and years too passed like this she finished her High school and Akshara Dance Academy was now Famous at international level with many international Dancers collaboration, it was recognised as ADDA of Dancers. Singhania's were proud of her. She decided to study Doctory and she opt on Cardiac surgeon as All the elders in Singhania, Rajvansh, Maheshwari and Agrawal 's had same problem. So she did her PhD too. She took care of ADDA and was also a music therapist. But in this years her bond with Singhania's dig deep and the deepest and depth ful bond was her Krishus over years they were Married now. But this didn't effect their bond with Akshu as she was their first child. Krish never stopped pampering her whereas Kaira was like her touch bearer who guided her and protect her. A random day at Singhania, it was 7 in the morning and both Krishus were up the moves to Akshu's room and sat on either side of her, kaira caressing her hair whereas Krish layed beside her knowing her habit of cuddling, as he felt her cuddling, her head on his shoulder and hand around his waist while Kaira cuddling both of them from behind. Soon Akshu woke up and kissed both of their checks
Akshu : Good morning my Krishus
KaiGood Morning Baby/ sweetheart
Akshu : Di, Bhaiya let's go we will do Arti today and also today is Sunday which means everyone will be down go, go get ready and yes do your romance after Arti okay bye
She went away from their to her bath room and both shaking their head went back to their room within half an hour three of them were ready and were standing in front of the god's idol, Akshu lightened the Diya and saw every one present there, she went to Bhabhi ma and gave her the plate, Arti started and Akshu started singing
Akshu :
Dr. Akshara Naira Kartik (ANK)
23
Owner of ADDA
A music therapist and Cardiologist
A top surgeon
Sweet but can be dangerous
Is Kaira's chotu sherni
After completing the Aarti all settles down to have their breakfast, but Suddenly..
----****-----*****-----*****------*****-----
That's all for today
Continue showering your love
Continue voting and commenting
If you want os on Anisha track let me know
Also will not be able to update soon as examination are nearing
Advertisement
- In Serial11 Chapters
Recovery: Ignis
My Name is Keiren. Keiren Ignis. At least that was what IT told me. Now all I have to do is figure out everything else. No simple task when you're an amnesiac. Honestly, why do I know these words and what they mean, but I have no idea who or even what I am. Except for what IT told me. IT is whatever is causing the wierd pop-up screens that appear in my vision when I think about certain things. Seems like I'm going to have to play by ITs rules until I get a better understanding of everything else. This is my first attempt at writing anything. To be honest I'm not 100% sure as to what direction this will take. GLHF It became sci-fi. There will probably be a romantic subplot at some point. There will be some implied sexual content, but nothing more explicit than kissing will be written. Will try to release at least one chapter a week, but there could be none, or possibly 3 or 4.
8 136 - In Serial24 Chapters
HEAVEN'S DAWN
In a world filled with demons... Yuuna, a regular thirteen-year-old girl gets caught up with its hassles as everything comes crashing down on her when a single demon brought destruction to the town separating her from her family. Thus, her story began... Will she revenge?? Chapter schedule: Monday
8 137 - In Serial30 Chapters
Trolls world tour A Trollex Story
King trollex as the main focus of the story while he goes through the journey of saving his music with the help of new friends This is a trolls World tour fanfic that I wrote in my spare time to take the characters and put them in a plot that I'd personally like to see. This plot may not be for everyone so if you don't care for it please don't be a hater and simply exit from the story.
8 225 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Assignment Of a Demon
Lena Firth is being stalked by some strange, creepy figure and she suspects that he has connection with the crimes that happened in the past, involving the murder of a family and a missing child. After the Oswalt family massacre she meets the deputy who shares the information with her and agrees to help. Little does she know what she will have to deal with after these events...
8 334 - In Serial4 Chapters
sturniolo imagines :)
Basically I'll write imagines about the sturniolos(romantic and platonic) I'm a girl so the Nick ones are basically just friends imagines ofc. Okay have fun reading!
8 163 - In Serial18 Chapters
Mixels Outtakes/Bloopers
These are concepts of outtakes/bloopers that could've been the perfect form of comedy and could've saved the Mixels show.
8 109

