《3rd Generation OS Book》Abhi ki Akshu - 1
Advertisement
Screen zooms on a couple sleeping peacefully while cuddling eachother
The alarm rings waking them up. The boy puts it off.
Abhi: Good morning Akshu.
Akshu: Good morning Abhi.
Abhi: Chalo Akshu utho 5.00 am hogaya hai. Workout karna aur phir breakfast banakar hum chaaro saath mein khake apne college ke liye nikalenge.
Akshara gets up and they go and change in their workout outfits and go to the gym. ( They have a personal gym in their flat. )
1 hour later
Abhira finished their workout.
Abhi: Akshu mein guest room mein nahane jata hu tum humare room nahane jao.
30 minutes later
Both get ready and come in the hall.
Their look:-
Akshu: Abhi tum jaakar Aaru aur Neil ko uthao aur phir jaakar ghar ki saari saaf safai kardo tab tak mein humara breakfast banakar ready karti hoon. Aaj humhara turn hai ghar ke kaam karne ka.
1 hour later
Abhira and Neirohi have gathered on the dining table for breakfast.
Neirohi's look:-
Note:- Everyone is wearing ordinary clothes as they are pretending to be middle class orphans. They have not told their address to any of their friends in the college.
Their breakfast:-
( Cold coffee for a
Akshara, black coffee for Abhimanyu, cappuccino for Neil and herbal tea for Arohi)
( All four will share the dishes )
Soon they finish their breakfast and leave for college at 8.00 am by rickshaw.
30 minutes later
They reach college and enter inside. Neil goes to the library and Abhi goes to meet one of his teachers. Akshu and Aru are heading towards their classes when one girl stops Akshu.
Akshu(angrily): Maya mere raaste se hato.
Maya: OMG! Mein toh dar gayi. Iss behenji ko gussa aagaya. ( laughs)
Akshu:Dekho Maya mera dimag kharab mat karo warna ( Maya interrupts her)
Maya: Warna kya karogi tum bolo. principal se meri complain karogi. ( Snaps her fingers) Chutki bajake tumhe iss college se bahar nikalwa sakti hoon. Bulo mat mein India ke health minister Raghav Malhotra ki beti hoon. Tumhe India ke kisi bhi medical college mein admission lene nahi dungi. Puri life barbaad kardungi mein samjhi.
Akshu( yells angrily): Just shut up Maya Malhotra. Tumhari iss jhooti dhamkiyon se mein nahi darti. Jao joh karna hai karo, I give a damn about you and your baseless threats.
Maya: U low class behenji, how dare you? tumne mujhpe chilaya. BLOODY BITCH.
Maya grabs Akshu's hair in her fist. Akshu shrieks in pain. Aru rushes to her and frees Akshu. Maya pushes Aru, she goes hits a head on the pillar and it starts bleeding. Seeing this Akshu gets very angry as she can't bear if someone hurts her Aru. She goes and gives a tight slap to Maya so hard that her hand print comes on Maya's cheek. It becomes fully red. All the students gathered around watching them starts laughing at Maya. She gets embarrassed and decides to take revenge on Akshu.
Abhi and Neil reaches there and rushes to Aru. Akshu too goes to Aru.
Advertisement
Akshu: Aru tujhe jyada toh nahi lagi hain na.
Abhi: Par isse chot lagi kaise?
( Akshu tells them everything. )
Neil: Khoon bhi nikal raha hai. Mein isse medical room lejakar iska first aid karta hoon.
He takes her and goes.
Krish come there and asks what happened there why are the students gathered here. He sees Maya's red cheek and asks her what happened.
Maya: Sir iss Akshara ne mujhe bahut zor se thappad maara woh bhi bina wajah ke.
Akshu: Nahi Sir yeh jhoot bol rahi hain isne mere saath badtameezi ki or mujhe gaali bhi derahi thi. Isne meri behen ko bhi dhakka maara jiski wajah se usse chot lagi aur mein yeh bardaash nahi karpayi issiliye meine isse thappad maara.
Maya: Sir yeh jhoot bol rahi hein meine aisa kuch nahi kiya.
Krish: Maya mein janta hoon tum kaisi ho. I am warning you Maya phir se agar tumne kisi bhi student ko pareshan kiya toh mein tumhe suspend karwadunga.
Krish signals Akshu to come to his cabin. All the students go from there along with Maya.
Akshu:Abhi tum class mein jao, mein bhaiyu se milkar aati hoon.
Abhi: Ok Akshu jaldi aana
Krish goes and sits in his cabin. Akshu comes there. Krish stands up and goes to her and hugs her tightly.
Krish: Princess tum thik ho na, kahi lagi toh nahi. Doll bhi thik hai na usse jyada chot toh nahi lagi na ? Woh Maya bahut pareshan karti hein tumhe aur tum humesha mujhe uske against action lene se rokh leti hoon. Aakhir kab tak aise chalega.
Akshu: Bhaiyu mein thik hoon aur Aru bhi . Neil uska first aid kar raha hain. Aur aap uss Maya ki tension mat lijiye. Woh meri problem hai mein usse apne tarike se handle karlungi. Don't worry.
Acha bhaiyu mein class jarahi hoon . Kal saturday hain matlab agle do din holiday hoga. Aaj raat aap shivi bhabhi aur niku ke saath dinner pe aajaye. Kal subah wapas Udaipur bhi toh jaana hain.
Krish: Ok princess. Ab tum class mein jao.
Akshu: Ji bhaiyu.
Akshu leaves for her class
In Classroom
Akshu enters the class and sits near Abhi. The professor comes and starts teaching.
After College
Abhira and Neirohi go home.
At Night
Krish, Shivani and Anamika come for dinner. All of them sit chit chatting and spending some quality time with each other. They later go to have their dinner.
Dinner Dishes:-
Desserts:-
Next Day
( Krish, Shivani and Anamika went back to their flat the previous night )
Morning 5.00 am
Abhira wake up and do their normal routine. Later everyone have their breakfast and leave for the airport.
Soon they reach Udaipur and go to their respective homes. Next day they return back to Delhi.
Next day morning 8.00 am .
Abhira and Neirohi reach college and go to their classes. Abhira enters their class and sits in their seat. Soon Krish came and started teaching. He noticed Rohan staring at Akshu and got angry but didn't show it on his face.
Later that day
Advertisement
College is over and Neirohi is waiting near the entrance for Abhira. Abhi comes there.
Aru: Abhi Akshu kaha hain?
Abhi: Akshu library gayi hai usse kuch books lene hein. Usne Hume ghar jaane ko bola hein woh baad mein aayegi kyuki usse kuch personal saman kharidne jaana hain.
Aru: Abhi, Neil tum jao mein Akshu ke saath aati hu. Mujhe bhi kuch saman lena hai.
Neil: Ok Aru tum dono jaldi aana.
They leave for home and Aru goes to the library.
In the Library
Aru comes there and sees Akshu taking books.
Aru: Akshu tumhe saare books mil gaye?
Akshu: Ha Aru lekin tu yaha kaise ghar kyun nahi gayi?
Aru: Woh mujhe bhi kuch saman chahiye tha isliye mein tumhare saath aarahi hoon.
Akshu: Acha thikhe mujhe bas 5 minutes do phir chalte hai.
Aru: Ok Akshu tu yahi ruk mein washroom jaake aati hoon.
After Aru goes Rohan comes over there with a rose in his hand
Rohan: Hi Akshara
Akshu: Hi Rohan. Kya hua kuch kaam hai mujhse.
Rohan forwards the rose to Akshara and proposes her.
Rohan: I love you Akshara. Will you be my girlfriend?
Akshu(yells angrily): NO. A BIG NO ROHAN. HOW DID YOU EVEN THINK THAT I WILL BE INTERESTED IN PLAYBOY LIKE YOU. I VERY WELL KNOW WHAT TYPE OF A PERSON YOU ARE. BLOODY IDIOT.
Rohan gets angry because no had rejected him till now. His male EGO got hurt.
Rohan gets angry and when Akshu was leaving he grabs both of her arms tightly.
Akshu: Rohan mere hath chodo mujhe . I SAID LEAVE MY HANDS RIGHT NOW.( She somehow frees her arms from his grip and gives him a tight slap.) HOW DARE YOU TOUCH ME ROHAN. WHO THE FUCK GAVE YOU THE RIGHT TO MISBEHAVE WITH ME. GET OUT OF MY SIGHT RIGHT NOW. BLOODY BASTARD.
Akshu goes from there.
Rohan(angrily): Uss Akshara ki itni himmat ki usne mujhe reject kiya aur upar se mujhe thappad bhi maara. Yeh usne accha nahi kiya. Iski keemat toh use chukani padegi. Kahi muh dikhane layak nahi chodunga usko.( Smirks)
In the corridor
Akshu is going and she meets Aru there.
Aru: Chalo Akshu chalte hai.
Akshu: Ha chalo.
They go and do their shopping and return home.
Next
Neil fell sick so he didn't attend college and abhi too stayed back to take care of him. Only Akshu and Aru have come to college. Today even Krish has not come to the college as he has some other work.
Akshu and Aru enter the college.
Their look:-
All the students are staring at Akshu and whispering among themselves. Suddenly Arohi's phone pings and she receives a video of Akshara and Rohan in a compromising position along with many intimate photos. She shows them to Akshara who gets shocked seeing them.
Maya: Hey everyone dekho iss behenji ko sabke samne bahut sidi sadi sati savitri bankar ghumti hai . Par yeh toh ek gold digger hai so paiso ke liye ameer ghar ke ladko ke saath raat bitati hai.
Akshara is shocked and teary eyed . She is too numb to react.
Arohi couldn't bear it so she shouts.
Arohi(yells): ENOUGH MAYA. AKSHU KE BAARE MEIN ULTA SIDHA BOLNE KA TUMHE KOI HAK NAHI HAI. AUR YEH VIDEO BHI JHOOTH HAI, AKSHU ISS TYPE KI LADKI NAHI HAI. YEH VIDEO MORPHED HAI. ZARUR YEH TUMNE HI KIYA HOGA AKSHU KO BADNAAM KARNE KELIYE.
Maya(shouts): OH JUST SHUT UP AROHI, MEINE KUCH NAHI KIYA HAI. MUJHPAR JHOOTHA ILZAAM MAT LAGAO.
AROHI: Tumse toh baat karna hi bekaar hain. Akshu chalo ghar chalte hai.
Aru takes Akshu home. Soon they reach home. Neil and Abhi were having breakfast when a teary eyed Arohi enters in with a emotionless Akshara. The brothers get shocked seeing Akshu like this.
Abhi: Akshu kya hua hai tumhe.
Neil: Aru tum bolo Akshu ko kya hua hai, woh iss halat mein kyun hein?
Aru tells them everything that happened today and shows them the video and photos. They get shocked and angry. Abhi goes and consoles Akshu.
Abhi: Akshu tum daro mat hum sab tumhare saath hai. Mein uss insaan ko dhundke rahunga jisne yeh sab kiya hai.
Akshu: Abhi yeh video nakli hein mein tums pyaar karti hoon. Iss video mein joh ladki hein woh mein nahi hoon. U trust me right. Mein tumhe cheat karne ka sapne mein bhi nahi soch sakti.
Abhi: Akshu calm down, I trust you. I know tum mujhe kabhi dhoka nahi de sakti hoo. Mujhe pata hai ki yeh video morphed hai. Tum batao tumhe kisi pe shak hain. Kon kar sakta hai yeh ghatiya kaam.
Akshu( scared): Abhi ek baat hain joh meine tum sab se chupaya tha. ( Tells them about the yesterday's incident) Mein tum logo ko batakar faltu ki tension nahi dena chahti thi. Mujhe nahi pata tha ki aisa kuch hoga. I am sorry.
Aru: It's ok Akshu but next time se hum sab ek dusre se kabhi bhi kuch nahi chupane wale nahi hai.
Afternoon 2.00pm
Akshu is sitting alone in her room. She gets a notification on her phone. She opens it and some nude photos of a girl with her face morphed in it. She gets shocked and scared. She receives a phone call from the same number and picks it up.
Akshu (stammering): Hello. Ko...kon ho tu....tum? Kya cha....chahte ho?
Unknown(laughs evilly): Hahahaha. Mein kon hu yeh jaankar tum kya karogi. Kaam ki baat par aate hai. Agar tum chahti ho ki mein yeh photos internet par na dalu toh mujhe iske badle 2 Crore rupaye chahiye. Aur khabardaar agar tumne police ya kisi aur ko batane ki koshish ki toh mein yeh photos leak kardunga.
Akshu: Nahi please aisa kuch mat karna mein kisiko kuch nahi bataungi. Par mein itne paise kaha se laungi.
Unknown: Woh meri problem nahi hai tum kuch bhi ke paise le aao. Aaj shaam 6.00 baje Seven Seas Hotel room no. 506 mein aajao.
Promo:-
Akshu: Yeh tum kya kar rahe ho. Mera haath chodo. Chodo mujhe.
Unknown: Tumhe chodne ke liye nahi pakada hai. Tumne bahot insult ki thi na meri. Sab ka badla lunga tumse.( He snatches her dupatta.
Hope you'll like it.
Do vote and comment
Advertisement
- In Serial702 Chapters
Spirit Immortal
Over a million years ago, the first human contracted with the first Spirit. Ever since then, Spirit use has become commonplace. Humans used Spirits to carry items and start fires. Eventually, even start wars. Thousands upon thousands of years past and one day, one human did the impossible. He transcended his mortality and ascended to the realm above. In the present day, the Frie Clan was once a great clan of the Himmel empire. However, a devastating battle ten years ago crippled the clan and their numbers dwindled. To make up for their loss, the upper echelons decided to adopt young orphans and nurture them to become a future pillar of the weakened clan. Shin was one of those orphans. Although picked up by the Frie Clan, not all is smooth sailing for Shin and the other orphans... Chapters are released daily at UTC+8 0100 unless stated otherwise Support me at: https://www.patreon.com/Linodo For additional content, visit me at: Linodofictions
8 202 - In Serial74 Chapters
A Festival of Fools
What would happen if you mix the driving in "Baby Driver and Initial D" The racing in the "Fast and Furious" and The Neo-Futuristic world building in "Ghost in the shell"? Without any of the cringe? (Kinda.) Well not this. But it is damn close. "No one here likes what I love, I might as well leave" These were the words Denzo said as he one day decides to abandon all expectations of him. His parents were the type to keep him reading the books all day and track his grades every semester but today was gonna be different. All his life he had been kept away from the things that he loves, with it being cited as a waste of time and effort as they wanted him to be just like everybody else. But in the days leading to his decision, certain events started to happen around the city that got him intrigued which leads him on a quest to find where these events were so he could witness, and maybe, find a way to join them.
8 278 - In Serial60 Chapters
Our Toxic Love
*Draco Malfoy Fanfic* After the trauma Ivy has been through she finds herself alone and unable to trust except for Dumbledore. Little does she know her family holds a secret she could never dream of. When she meets Draco Malfoy her life changes forever, she now has to choose which path she must take is it love or war? Can you ever have the best of both worlds?*Warning*- Includes Swearing-Includes smut and fluffA re-imagining of general story line, may be slight timing differences to match my story
8 258 - In Serial6 Chapters
DxD's Dragon God of Demise
What would happen if earthlands no.1 enemy, acnologia. Got transtraported into the world of Dxd where Devils, Angels and fallen angels reside after his death.Read this as acnologia becomes stronger than the 2 dragon gods of this new world and cause fear into the hearts of any person heart after hearing his name.
8 143 - In Serial35 Chapters
QUIRK | naruto. u ✔
❝ ʜᴇ ɪꜱ ᴛʜᴇ ᴏɴʟʏ ᴏɴᴇ ᴡʜᴏ ɴᴏᴛɪᴄᴇᴅ ʜᴇʀ Qᴜɪʀᴋ ᴀɴᴅ ꜰᴇʟʟ ɪɴ ʟᴏᴠᴇ ᴡɪᴛʜ ɪᴛ ❞ ─── QUIRK ─── .·:·.個性.·:·. in which a knucklehead boy finds himself falling for the Oha Asa horoscopes obsessed girl, deeply.| naruto uzumaki x oc || naruto-naruto shippuden! slight au |
8 99 - In Serial24 Chapters
YouTuber Ego Oneshots & Imagines (REQUESTS CLOSED!)
Hi there! I wanted to keep some writing going, and thought that maybe you guys would like a set of Ego imagines. I'd love to start writing some, and I'd love to have you guys enter a few in! I only have three rules (so far, lol) and anything else is cool. -I don't do smut.-I don't do romanticized abuse or pain.THESE STORIES ARE ORGANIZED ALPHABETICALLY UNDER 'FILES'.
8 215

