《3rd Generation OS Book》Bachelorette party
Advertisement
Everyone knows that Abhira didn't have any bachelorette. In this os there will be a bachelorette party which they deserve.
Bachelorette party is organized in KK hotel. Only youngsters of both families have gone. Kaira and Kabir are also present.
Their outfits:-
Kaira
Akshara
Arohi
Shefali
Nishta
Kabir
Abhimanyu
Parth
Neil
Kairav
Kaira: Chalo party start karte hai.
Shefali: Ya let's dance first
Arohi (shouts): MUSIC
Songs play and they start to dance.
Akshara: Enough bohot huyi dancing.
Nishta: Ha yaar, kuch aur karte hai. How about a game?
Abhimanyu: Arey par Konsa game khelenge?
Parth: Truth and Dare khele?
Kabir: Nahi yaar bohot boring lagta hai woh game.
Neil: Never have I ever khele?
Kairav: Perfect yahi khelte hai.
Kaira: Lekin alcohol le ya juice?
Akshara: Di alcohol let hain na bahut Maja aayega.
Kaira: Fine, mein vodka shots laati hu.
She gets the shots.
Arohi: Let's start.
Neil: never have I ever broken someone's bones.
Kabir, Kaira, Akshara, Abhimanyu take a shot.
Kabir: Ek baar mein ek sunsaan raaste se jaa raha that to maine dekha kuch aadmi ek ladki ko kidnap kar rahe the toh maine usse ladki ko bachane ke chakkar mein un aadmiyo ko bohot maara tha aur phir police mein diya.
Kaira: Jab mein ek business deal ke liye Delhi gayi thi Khurana industries ke saath. Waha Mr.Khurana be muje unke ghar unki anniversary party ke liye invite kiya tha. Unke bete Aditya ne mujhe nasha dekar mera faida uthane ki koshish ki thi. Thankfully mein bach gayi kyunki rishi( Her PA) mere saath tha toh usne mujhe bachaya aur hosh mein laaya. Jab mujhe hosh aaya toh Rishi be muje sab bataya aur mene us Aditya ko bahut buri tarah se maara.
Kabir: Aur tumne mujhe bataya bhi nahi. Tum thik toh ho na? Yeh sab kab hua?
Advertisement
Kaira: Relax yaar mein theek hu mujhe kuch nahi hua aur bekar ki tension nahi dena chahti thi tumhe isliye nahi bataya. Yeh sab 2 saal pehle hua tha. Yeh sab chodo Akshi, Abhi tum apni story batao.
Abhimanyu: Ganesh Pooja mein aane se pehle hum dono ki ladai hue this gundo se.
Akshara: Isliye hum Pooja mein late pahunche
Abhimanyu: Woh lag akshu ke saath badtameezi kar rahe te , gandi gandi baate kar rahe te toh hum dono ne milkar unko pita tha.
Arohi: Chalo yaar ab boring ho raha he.
Shefali: Kyun na hum shots competition kare. Joh sabse pehle 25 shots khatam karta hai woh jeet jayega.
They do the competition and Akshara wins. Like this they enjoy the party.
Os completed
Hope you'll like it
Do vote and comment
Advertisement
- In Serial32 Chapters
300 Moons Till Disconnect (Gamelit)
Luck is a speedrunner who’s been transported into the world of Briarwood Rebirth, an MMORPG he’s been playing for 17 years. Yet things are not as they seem. The world feels like it's missing pieces, and NPCs do not behave like they should. There are 30 others like him who've been dubbed Chosen Ones, and they're just as clueless as he is. And what is the 300 day countdown to this so called "Disconnect"? Is this a dream? Or something else? (Rewrite of Bad Luck) (Updates every Monday and Friday)
8 540 - In Serial60 Chapters
Tales from the Afterworld - short stories collection
Looking for something exotic? Then this book might be just for you! "Tales from the Afterworld" is a collection of short stories in different genres (fantasy, science fiction, magical realism, fairy tale). All of them are translated from Russian and illustrated by the author. Visit dozens of worlds and meet dozens of different characters on your journey through the stories and genres. Each story is short enough to read it in one go and is completely SFW; there are no such things as profanity, gore, and traumatizing content in this book. These stories are here not to shock you but to bring some joy and light into your life :)
8 146 - In Serial7 Chapters
Demons Drink Coffee
As a magically gifted elf of the conquered Conclave, Shikya must attend the Grand Arcane Academy and prepare for military service. While her fellow summoner and dear childhood friend, Sheyla, eagerly applies her talents, Shikya struggles to accept herself. Even so, she wills herself forward with the support of her friends and mentor. However, in performing her first summoning, everything goes awry, and the schemes of demons overtake her life... though Shikya hardly expected the unending, snide commentary from her contracted demon, Velzix. Beset on all sides by forces beyond her control, she must forge a path through the morass of hardships (with a healthy dose of sarcasm).
8 180 - In Serial11 Chapters
Darkness - Loki story ----- Finished!!
Well, this is my first Loki story, and I hope you guys like it. This story is about a childhood friend of both Thor and Loki. She grew up with them and is in love with someone else. Yet things change when Odin tells her that she has to make a choice...(Finished) This is one of my stories that I will be reposting do here thi. I do have this and other stories on other platforms.
8 194 - In Serial32 Chapters
Fractured
𝐟𝐫𝐚𝐜𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐞𝐝/ˈ𝐟𝐫𝐚𝐤𝐂𝐇ə𝐫𝐝/ 𝐛𝐫𝐨𝐤𝐞𝐧; 𝐜𝐫𝐚𝐜𝐤𝐞𝐝.
8 241 - In Serial6 Chapters
The Eighth Sin (Seven deadly sin fanfic)
Meliodas, Dragon sin of Wrath.King, Bear sin of sloth.Ban, Fox sin of Greed.Merlin, Boar sin of GluttonyDiane, Serpent sin of envy Escanor, Lion sin of pride.Gowther,Goat sin of lust.And....Antia, Wolf sin of Dishonor.She is a hidden sin no one knows about because she went missing right after they got framed.
8 52

