《3rd Generation OS Book》Neil Adoption Track
Advertisement
Vatsal Goenka
Amish Rajvansh
Story starts from the scene where Abhimanyu and Manjiri are blaming Akshu for revealing Neil's truth. Here they slapped Akshu many times and hit her with the belt
Akshara was unable to bear it so she stormed out of Birla house, went and started to ride her bike in full speed . She was very disturbed by the events. She reached on a slightly lonely road when all of a sudden a speeding car hit into her bike and she was flung to other side of the road and was badly injured. She hit her head on a huge rock and was bleeding very badly.
4 boys and 1 girl are in a car driving in a lonely road while talking.( They are Kaira, Kabir,Krish, Amish, Vatsal. Kaira is driving the car.)
Kaira: Aaj 6 machine baad mein Akshi se milogi. Usko sorry bhi bol dungi uski shaadi mein shaamil nahi hopane keliye.
Kabir: Maine bhi apni Doll ko bahut miss kiya
Amish: Maine bhi do saal se apni princess ko nahi dekha
Vatsal: Arey mene toh apni babydoll ko paanch saalo se pareshan nahi kiya.
Krish: Chup badmaash, khabadaar jo meri princess ko pareshan kiya toh.
Their outfits:-
Kaira's outfit
Suddenly they saw that a lady has met with an accident.
Amish: Di, Hume uss lady ki mad karni chahiye.
Everyone gets down from the car and goes to the girl. Kaira turns her around and everyone screams
All: Akshi/Babydoll/Princess/Doll
Krish: Hum ise mere hospital le chalte hai.(Sees akshu's bike, Kaira Tum princess ki bike per hume follow karo,(Kaira nods), Kabir tum drive karo,mein abhi hospital mein inform Karke sab ready karwata hu. Let's go.
They all leave and soon reach the hospital, Akshara is admitted and is being treated in the emergency ward .
Advertisement
Kabir: Kaira tum GV jao aur sabko ko doll ke accident ke bare me batao .
Kaira: okay but keep me updated, mein Akshi ki bike se jaati hu.( She leaves from there)
15 mins later
Kaira reaches Goenka Villa and sees that it's locked so she also the watchman where have everyone gone, he tells her that he doesn't know where everyone have gone but Manish has gone to Birla House boiling in anger
She leaves for Birla House.
30 minutes later, she reaches Birla House and goes inside and sees the Manish and birlas having a heated argument
Manish: Hamari Akshu pata nahi kaha hai. Aaplogo ne use itna sunaya, kitne taane maare agar usko kuch bhi huva to chodunga nahi kisiko especially Abhimanyu time, pyaar ka karte ho na tho trust bhi karo akshu pe .
Kaira: Dadu.
Everyone turns towards the door.
Mahima: Ji aap kon hai aur andar kaise aayi. ( Kaira ignores her and goes to Manish, hugs him and starts crying badly. Manish gets scared seeing her crying bitterly.)
Manish: Kaira beta kya hua to kyu rahe ho, (she keeps on crying) bas bas shaant hojao baccha. Kya hua meri gudiya ko?batao na.
Kaira ( while crying): Dadu...Akshi... accident...
Manish: Beta calm down and stop crying aur mujhe batao hua kya hai?
(Kaira tells him everything and asks him what he was talking about here? Manish tells her everything about the behavior of Birlas with Akshu. Listening to it Kaira gets furious and goes to Abhimanyu and slaps twice very hard. Abhimanyu's male EGO gets hurt and he raises his hand to slap kaira. Manish shouts Abhimanyu, Kaira catches his hand and says DON'T YOU DARE and twists his hand badly.
Manjiri: Ae ladki tumhari himmat kese hui mere bete par haat, uthane ki aakhir hoti kon ho tum.
Advertisement
Kaira (shouts): Akshi ki badi behan hu mein. Aur aap beta sirf thappad deserve karta hai . Agar meri behan ko kuch bhi huva toh chodungi nahi tum sab ko, puri family ko barbaad kardungi. Maine decide kiya hai ki mein Akshi aur Abhimanyu ka divorce karwaungi. Yeh Mera aakhiri faisla hai.Chaliye Dadu hospital chalte hai aur aap baki sab ko bhi inform kardijiye.
They leave from there and after sometime reach the hospital.
Inside the Hospital
Manish and Kaira reaches there. Other Goenkas too reach there
Manish: Akshu kaisi hai ab?
Kabir: Doll ki condition bahut critical hai. Usko sar pe bahut chot aayi hai, abhi uska operation chal raha hai. Krish bhi andar uska operation kar raha hai.
Krish and the other surgeons come out.
Krish: Operation successful tha. Now she is out of danger. Usko Kal subha take hosh aajayiga. Lekin mujhe Princess ke chehre par haatho ke nishan dekhe. Kisine use bahot sare thappad maare hai, aur uske body par bahot belt marks bhi mile hai. Nanu aapko kuch pata hai
Kaira tells them everything that Manish told her and also the things that happened when she reached Birla House including Abhimanyu trying to slap her back. Everyone gets furious.
Krish: Uss Abhimanyu ko toh main chodunga nahi meri princess ko itna pareshan kiya, itna maara aur upar se Kaira pe haath uthane ki koshish ki.
Kaira: Uss vakt toh maine usse chor diya kyunki mujhe Akshi ki chinta thi lekin ab usse hum chodenge nahi. Chalo let's go.
Kaira, Arohi, Krish,Kabir,Amish, Vatsal goes to Birla House.
Inside Birla House
All 5 come inside the house.
Kaira (shouting): Abhimanyu bahar aao.
Krish: Kaha chupke baithe ho saale. Bahar aao.
Amish: Chodunga nahi saale ko.
Vatsal: Dekhte hai kon bachata hai usko.
Abhimanyu, Manjiri and Mahima comes in the hall.
Kaira goes to him and slaps him hard thrice. All 4 boys starts thrashing him badly. Manjiri and Mahima tries to stop them so Arohi ties Manjiri and Kaira ties Mahima to the pillar and goes to hit Abhimanyu . Abhimanyu gets badly thrashed. They call the police and get him arrested for domestic violence along with Manjiri for being involved.
After some days Akshara recovers and gives divorce to Abhimanyu. Abhimanyu and Manjiri go to jail for 5 years
OS completed
Hope you'll like it.
Please vote and comment
Advertisement
- In Serial8 Chapters
The Forgotten One
Hey there everbody. This will be my second upload to Roll 20. Unfortunately I wasn't able to continue my previous one due to life and what not but I'm now back and have a some what new idea I've been kicking around for years. We'll see if i head back to my other fiction due to having things calming down. And like always I'm open to constructive critisims. Any way on to the synopsis. The world as we know it is gone. Torn from everyone due to two major things. First and foremost a biologica lweapon that no one wanted to take credit for after it was released and couldn't be stopped (a zombie virus of sorts) and the way that many nations thought to stop it from spreading was to destory everything they could ofcourse that didn't include them selves. So there the world was in a mexican standoff with hundreds of countries with hundreds of nuclear weapons just dareing one another to make the first move. Once again no one knew who started it but it didn't matter once it started the world was doomed. In an attempt to save people some scientists began working on a way to cryogenically frezze people so they could surive the on coming armegedon. The problem was before they could begin testing it on humnas the nukes began launching. In a bid to save them selves a family gave their youngest son to the scientists as a test subject. He had already been infected by the virus weeks before the nukes were being threatened and still retained his humanitiy. After being betrayed by his family after telling them of his ability to stay him self and a few things the bio weapon had changed in him physically he was sedated with enough drugs to kill a whole pride of elephants and forced to take part in the experiment. The last thing he remembers was watching his world close around him (his cryo pod) and his family's face of sadness but also hope in the fact that them betraying him may give them a chance to live. This is a fan fiction in which many aspects of one of my favorite games will be quiet prevelent. It will be obvious to those who have played it but for those who may not the game i'm going to be baseing some of the things in this novel is called Prototype. And no I do not own the rights to the cover. If the creater would like for me to pull it down please messege me.
8 183 - In Serial6 Chapters
My Hero Academia: Hollow Bones (MHA x Bleach)
A boy, ridden with pain and nightmares, figures out he has a Quirk after all. Though it comes with problems he does not know if he's ready for, namely a harsh, alternate personality. He'll just have to give it his best. Someone and something different enters the stage of heroes and villains, let's see how this turns out. (I write on fiction.live almost daily, for those that want to read along!) [https://fiction.live/stories/My-Hero-Academia-Hollow-Bones-MHA-x-Bleach-br-/75yNNew2QkBvw4e8M/home] Cover by Scott Ingram: https://www.flickr.com/photos/[email protected]/103192496
8 285 - In Serial68 Chapters
Human Resources
8 175 - In Serial6 Chapters
Once Again: Tales of Destiny
Twenty-one year old Mara learns that, despite her mother's insistence, Fairies are real. The story is set in 2009, in Seattle. Mara is a college student on the verge of graduating with Photography degree. All her life she has been able to see magical beings that her mother firmly insists are not there. Mara has learned to ignore seeing what she sees...so much that when she begins to notice them again she seeks counseling as she is sure she must be cracking up. Aerrvin, on the other hand, is a flippant carefree Purple Fairy Prince who has, on a whim, decided to appease his parents by getting married. But because he is a contrarian, he has decided to marry a Human. He will do a revers changeling spell on her to turn her into a Fairy once she truly believes in Fairies. But nothing can go that smoothly... Morvayne has had his sights on Mara since her birth, he's been waiting for someone with her exact set of qualities and skills...with her on his side...he can rule the world!.
8 118 - In Serial31 Chapters
Re:Interference- Did something go wrong with my Rebirth?
> The GOD made a simple offer. And the man rejoiced, and gladly accepted. However...something goes wrong, and instead of being reborn, the man wakes up inside a strange room in a ruined temple. > -NOTICE- This series is also available on my personal blog, along with two other series I am currently working on (blog exclusives). -NOTICE- CHANGE OF SCHEDULE- Due to some IRL stuff, I am forced to change the schedule for Re:Interference. Because of that, I will make two major changes to the schedule. First, I will be able to release one single chapter each week. Next, the release of it will be random. That means, one week I could release it on friday, the next one on sunday etc... whenever a chapter is ready (writing, editing, proofreading of 9000+ words) it will be released. If you read this, please do keep in mind that: English is not my native language (so, by all means, if you spot bad grammar/ wrong terms etc take your time to leave a comment, it will help me a lot) As this is my first attempt at writing a web novel (well...technically it's my second attempt...but oh well) please leave some feedback about the story. Any kind of feedback will be appreciated (unless it is just blatant, non-funny insult) Thank You for your Time!
8 504 - In Serial42 Chapters
All the things you said (3)
"Аполо Ван Торн. Дързък изкусител.Покваря душата,изтръгва сърцето и разрушава понятието за красотата. "Това е мнението на Ерика за Аполо.Двамата са били най-добри приятели,неразделни партньори в белите, докато един ден всичко се променя и двамата биват разделени от мечтите си...
8 79

