《Love You Forever》lil devhita ( part 4 )
Advertisement
continued..
anahita entered to her mom's room when she listen talks of her mom & dad .. so she hide & listens ..
anahita's dad - mera transfer ho gaya hai ... hume jana hoga ...
anahita's mom - kaha hua hai transfer ?
anahita's dad - london mein... hume packing karni hogi parso ki flight hai !
anahita's mom - woh toh theek hai ...
anahita listen this all .. she comes inside ..
anahita's mom - aree anahita beta tu yaha ?? pata hai tujhe papa ka transfer ho gaya hai ! london mein ...
anahita - suna maine !! par mujhe aap logo ke sath nahi aana !! mein yahi hi rahungi!! aap logo ko jaha jana hai jaye !! mein nahi aungi!!
she runs and goes to her room ..and lock it
anahita - mein yaha se kahi nahi jaungi .. mein yahi rahungi! mein kahi nahi jaungi!!
_______________________________________________________________
after some time ..
dev & anahita were playing ... but anahita was upset ..
dev - kya hua anu??
anahita - kuch nahi *sadly*
dev - batao na *worried*
anahita - dabbu *sadly*
dev - haan bolo na *worried*
she holds his hands
anahita - dabbu .... hum kitne ache dost hai naa *sadly*
dev - haan ..
anahita - hum hamesha sath rahenge na ? *sadly*
dev - haan anu hum hamesha sath rahenge !! ok ? lekin kya hua? *worried*
she hugs him tightly
anahita - dabbu mein tumhare sath hamesha rehna chahati hu ..mein tumse dur nahi jana chahati *teary eyes*
he breaks the hug & calms her .. he wipes her tears ..
dev - kya hua anu ? why are you so sad ? and this tears ?? kya hua ?? *sadly*
anahita - dabbu mein kaise batau ? mujhe dar lag raha hai *sadly*
dev - bolo na please .. mein tumhe upset nahi dekh sakta *sadly*
anahita - dabbu .. mere papa ka transfer ho gaya hai *sadly*
Advertisement
dev - wow congratulations to your dad *happily*
anahita - hm *sadly*
dev - par isme sad hone ki kya baat hai ??
anahita - dabbu woh..... dabbu london mein papa ka transfer hua hai .. *sadly*
dev - haan toh achi baat hai na ....
anahita - haan pal .... dabbu woh... mumma aur mujhe bhi unke sath london jana hoga *sadly*
dev - kyya?? *shocked*
anahita - haan *sadly*
dev - tumm chali jaugi?? *sadly*
anahita - nahi jaungi !! mein nahi jaungi!!
she hugs him tightly
anahita - mein tumhe kabhi akela nahi chodungi ...
dev - par tumhe jana toh hoga naa ?? *hugs back*
anahita - mmhhhhmm nahi jaungi!!
dev - sunno meri baat *breaks hug*
anahita - kkya *sadly*
dev - tum zaroor jaugi ok?
anahita - nai nai nai nai !!!
dev - tum zaroor jaugi !! aur enjoy bhi karogi!!
anahita - nai nai nai !!
dev - tum jaugi!!
anahita - nai!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
dev - jana padega warna mein tumse baat nahi karunga !
anahita - kya reee blackmail ?? *sadly*
tum mujhse picha chudvana chate ho na ? *teary eyes*
dev - nahi anu !! aisi baat nahi hai .. mein bhi tumse dur nahi jana chata ! you know na ki hum kitne ache dost hai ...
anahita - mein nahi manti!! *crys*
dev - sunno naa .. plzz
anahita - nahiiiiii *crys*
dev - plzz mere liye ?? hmm??
anahita - par mein tumhe chod ke nahi jana chati !! *crys*
dev - par jana hoga na *wipes her tears*
anahita - hm .. *sadly*
dev - tension mat lo hum phone se baat karenge haan ??
anahita - haan .. theek hai ... i will miss you .. i love you ..
dev - i'll miss you too .. & i love you *smiles*
anahita - *smiles*
________________________________________________________
words - 620
how was the chappy??
hope loved it!!
target - 10 votes + 10 comments
target's complete karo please !!
your author 😇
xyzz
Advertisement
- In Serial34 Chapters
The Dungeon Draft (A LitRPG novel)
All families must enlist one child into the draft at age ten to contribute to their survival. Few make it through the six months of mandatory service inside one of the numerous dungeons surrounding them. However, those that are chosen can greatly improve their families status depending on how long they survive, and most strive to provide for their loved ones even if their chances are slim of ever seeing them again. Three children from different factions are thrown together by fate, and perhaps a fair amount of luck, into a dangerous dungeon where nothing is as they expected. No one believes they will come out alive, but with tenacity and unexpected teamwork, they might just have a shot of proving eveyone wrong.
8 236 - In Serial16 Chapters
Loner Boy
When Lara is attacked one night, after going to the cinema with her best friend Maria. She was unexpectedly saved by the famous loner of her school.
8 133 - In Serial7 Chapters
T.R.E.E.S.E.K.A.I.
Get hit by a truck, die, get reborn, the same old. But what happens when you're reborn as a tree? T.R.E.E.S.E.K.A.I. follows the story of a dryad in a frontier town, watching civilizations get born, thrive, and die on her roots, under her branches.This is more of an ongoing scratchpad of writing experimentation rather than a cohesive narrative so I might do weird things with it from time to time.
8 148 - In Serial32 Chapters
It's All in Your Head
Y/N was only a child when she came face to face with the beast who's able to make the bravest of people wet their pants with a single glance. As she grew older, her fears consumed her very being due to the nightmares plaguing her sleep. Is there any hope of escaping this dreadful creature? Can she ever get away from the Boogeyman, or is there more to the tale than fear and anger?Boogeyman x Female Reader
8 178 - In Serial8 Chapters
IGCSE BIOLOGY
- Chapter by chapter of IGCSE Biology syllabus - Disclaimer: I AM A STUDENT. I cannot guarantee that everything written is accurate.
8 149 - In Serial20 Chapters
Code Vein Oneshots
An array of x reader short stories with characters from Code Vein.⚠️BEWARE OF SPOILERS⚠️**I DO NOT OWN ANY IMAGES USED WITHIN STORIES OR COVER IMAGES! ALL RIGHTS GO TO THEIR RESPECTED OWNERS!!**
8 71

