《His Doll ❤❤❤》Chapter 11
Advertisement
Holla Amigos!!! Back again with new chapter.....
₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥
Rabba mere ishq kisi ko
Aise na tadpaye... Hoy
Dil ki baat rahe is dil mein,
Hothon tak na aaye,
Na aaye...
Tujhe yaad na meri aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Tujhe yaad na meri aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Dil roya ki ankh bhar aayee
Dil roya ki ankh bhar aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Tujhe yaad na meri aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Dil roya ki ankh bhar aayee
Dil roya ki ankh bhar aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Tujhe yaad na meri aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna... (2)
Tujhe har khushi de di
Labon ki hansi de di
Zulfon ki ghata lehraayee
Paigaam wafa ke laayee
Tune acchhi preet nibhayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Tujhe yaad na meri aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Wo chand mere ghar-aangan
Ab to aayeega
Tere soone is aanchal ko
Wo bhar jaayega
Teri kar di god bharaayee,
Teri kar di god bharaayee,
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Dil roya ki ankh bhar aayee
Dil roya ki ankh bhar aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Tujhe yaad na meri aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
O mahinyaa, O mahinyaa
Khata ho gayi mujhse
Kaha kuch nahin tumse
Ikrar jo tum kar paate
To door kabhi na jaate
Koi samjhe na peer parayee
Koi samjhe na peer parayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Tujhe yaad na meri aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Tujhe yaad na meri aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Dil roya ki ankh bhar aayee
Dil roya ki ankh bhar aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Tujhe yaad na meri aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
Tujhe yaad na meri aayee
Kisi se ab kya kehna
₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥
Next Morning:
Aryaman's sleep got disturbed by the 1st rays of the sun. He opened his eyes to see his angel being sun kissed....it was like the 1st rays of sun is kissing idole of some goddess....he could write 1000s of poems on her beauty but he's not a poet....he could only capture this beauty in his eyes....he wanted cherish this heavenly beauty as his alas she's forbidden for him....
Advertisement
very near yet very far.....morning glories....sighing he started to stroke Nandini's hair slowly....
Ar: Rise n shine Baby Pie
N: 5 mins Arya pleasshhh...(With that she snuggled closer Aryaman deliberately withdrew his hands from her hair)...uummmm...keep doing it...
Aryaman smiled n kept stroking her hair gently....
After 15 mins....
Ar: Baby Pie come on...no more sleepy...sleepy....
N: (hugging him) Good morning Arya...
Ar: Good morning Baby Pie....
With that they left to freshen up. After having breakfast the duo decided to go for some shopping....
Random shop at Mall:
So: Babe look at this f**k me hard heels....I'm sure Manik will take you hard n fast
Al: (mentally rolling her eyes) Yeah babe lets take it....
Hey look that gown...its pretty no....
So: Babe...please....we don't do cute....
look for something hot....
Soha handed Alya couple of short n s**y dresses to trial.....Alya grabbed the hot guy standing behind her n locked the trial room door winking at Soha....
N: Arya...I cant trial all the dresses of this shop no....
Ar: (rolling his eyes) Baby Pie there's only 11 dresses not the whole shop okay...
N: Right Arya.....I don't know why did I bother opening my mouth....
With that she went to trial room she tried each dress showed him posed for pics twirling around....he liked every dress she tried.....after she was done with trailing she went to change to her old clothes....
Maaaniiik.....yes.....yeah....baby harder.....faster.... faster...yeah...like that.....ahhh...f**ck....ohhh...f**k..
The guy was groaning....
Nandini hurriedly changed her clothes n ran out of the trial room.....
she banged to something hard....
Ar: (hugging her tight....yeah he also heard them as he was standing right outside of the trial room) Baby Pie come let's go we're done here.....
They left from there.
Manik came to food court to have lunch with Alya n Soha. Here media got hints about Manik Malhotra n his GF n people were going crazy.....
Manik n Alya posed for their fans n left from there.
Till then stay_Blessed 💙💙💙
Advertisement
- In Serial49 Chapters
DEALS
Book one in The Dealer's Series. 'Cause this is the best deal that I have ever made.'Her- "I do what I do for the people I love."Blonde hair, blue eyes, an affinity to make Deals.That's one way to describe a Griffin spawn but when it comes down to Peyton Griffin, she breaks the chain. Known for always putting others before herself and carrying around baggage, Peyton must face her demons. Not only the ones that are out to get her but also the ones that are out for her friends.What happens when everything she has worked for becomes compromised?Him- "Family means everything to me."A baby in a basket, abandoned all his life. It takes sticks to break people but for someone like Caleb Parks, it takes one day to do just that. He's the definition of from rags to riches, but he's still fighting and trying to live for the people who look up to him and not himself.Reality will knock him off the fantasy he has built, but can he face it?Now I can promise you that these two people have nothing in common. Or do they?In a world where Deals rule lives, family will have to come first and sacrifices will have to be made, when one word can change everything. It's a world where all deals matter and one wrong move could either make or break us.What happens when these two polar opposites find out that everything they once knew turned out to be a lie.We shared a knowing look because we both knew that we would both go down either way. 'Deal'
8 147 - In Serial63 Chapters
The Prodigy and the Genius
Miki Linux, a genius at small age that no one can compare, hides her intelligence for her to not attract people with high nobility. Fortunately for her, she's an illegitimate child of the Earl of Linux and also can't use any type of magic except ice magic.Wait, did I say magic? Yes. In this world, a parallel world where magic exists unlike Miki's old world. But this isn't like any world, but an otome game that her 'friend' played?!The thing is.... what's her role? no name character? a mob character? a rival? a friend? or the villain?"Whatever. It's not like I am her. I am me. I hate attention after all.... *yawn* it's time to sleep"***A/n: otome game is a story-based video game that is targeted towards women. Generally one of the goals, besides the main plot goal, is to develop a romantic relationship between the female player character and one of several male characters
8 106 - In Serial62 Chapters
Only You (gXg){Intersex}
Ana Frank a girl from another world who wakes up and is shocked to find that she is in some one else body! A useless princess's body, who everyone finds an eyesore.She is about to be married to the cold-hearted women named Marcia who is the first most powerful clan's eldest daughter and is also the second general of the Holy Dragon Empire.And ana has a dick!!Can ana face all these challenges?Read to find outA/n: I might not be good at the description but you might change your mind once you try the story so give it a try \(^o^)/(A/n: I think I should mention this: that this book is a slowburn book and it doesn't only contain romance but also a journey. This is not a typical romance book. If you are trying to find a book with romance all the time, then this is not for you. But if you wanna a read a really good story, then this is for you. I wish you happy reading (^^))
9.23 191 - In Serial37 Chapters
My Alpha King
Sandy Gordon was a normal human, who just lost the only parents she knew. So she packed up all her bags and moved to a new town, for a new start. How could she have known that, she was playing right into fates master plan and into the arms of the most deadly and gorgeous man named, Jordan Bissett. Finding love wasn't in her cards, so falling in love with a werewolf was unimaginable. And what about Jordan, how will he take finding out that his life mate is a human?** Hey guys if u have any questions, or suggestions please let me know. But I will not tolerate anyone being rude to me. Other than that, I hope you guys enjoy and I'm excited to see where this takes me.**
8 392 - In Serial16 Chapters
Unapologetically Me
Fatima Ward is a pre-med senior at Hampton University. Becoming a pediatric doctor is her parent's dream for her, but secretly Fatima wants to be a Fiction Writer. She finds herself fulfilling this secret passion by writing fanfics on the extremely popular online writing website, WriteNow. To keep her identity private, Fatima writes under the pseudonym @YaraTheWriter. With over 30,000 followers, Fatima's books are successful within the WriteNow community. Curvy and proud, Fatima has a long-time boyfriend who goes to school at Norfolk State University. While working on her new fanfic using rapper, Jericho, she finds herself becoming close with a new reader who she later finds out is the man himself. When he shows interest in meeting her she is hesitant but goes through with the meeting anyways.Jericho was born Jaren Young in Brooklyn, New York. He was known mostly for his basketball skills, but always had a love for poetry that led to rapping as a hobby. When things didn't work out for him at Syracuse University, a chance meeting with music legend Nas led to a record deal and his first album was instantly named a classic by both fans and critics. While working on his follow-up album, he runs across WriteNow and @YaraTheWriter through his assistant. What initially starts off as just something fun to pass the time leads to a deeper friendship. Even though he is dating one of America's most beautiful and popular actresses he finds himself anxious to meet the woman behind the book. What will happen when these two finally meet?**********© 2017 D.S. Little All rights reserved. No portion of this book may be reproduced in any form without permission from the author, except as permitted by U.S. Copyright law.
8 100 - In Serial44 Chapters
She's a flirt (training camp x reader)
#1 haikyuu fanfiction october 23, 2022In which y/n works at a boys volleyball training camp every summer. Her only goal, F hot boys and flirt as much as she can. Not being seen at school drives her crazy. So she will be seen atleast here if she can help it. And she wants to show these cute boys all she can. WARNING: every boy and y/n herself. Are aged up atleast 18+. There are no minor characters who will be shown sexually!!NUMBER 1 in HAIKYUU FANFICTION 10/10/22!!!!!
8 101

